European Ranking (August 1st, 2019)
10M AIR RIFLE MEN
Rank Rating Name Birthday Nation
*1(1) 3327 KAMENSKIY Sergey 1987 RUS - Russian Federation 
*2(2) 2344 RICHTER Sergey 1989 ISR - Israel 
3(3) 2090 MASLENNIKOV Vladimir 1994 RUS - Russian Federation 
4(4) 1941 NEPEJCHAL Filip 1999 CZE - Czech Republic 
*5(5) 1745 GORSA Petar 1988 CRO - Croatia 
6(6) 1409 SIDI Peter 1978 HUN - Hungary 
7(7) 1166 BAUDOUIN Brian 1994 FRA - France 
*8(8) 846 MARICIC Miran 1997 CRO - Croatia 
9(9) 739 JANY Patrik 1997 SVK - Slovakia 
10(10) 720 PENI Istvan 1997 HUN - Hungary 
11(13) 698 NORDHAGEN Vegard 1999 NOR - Norway 
12(11) 697 PANCHENKO Evgeny 1994 RUS - Russian Federation 
*13(12) 688 SUPPINI Marco 1998 ITA - Italy 
14(14) 613 HELLENBRAND Peter 1985 NED - Netherlands 
15(15) 583 LARSEN Henrik 1997 NOR - Norway 
*16(17) 529 SHAMAKOV Grigorii 2000 RUS - Russian Federation 
17(16) 483 DALLINGER Maximilian 1996 GER - Germany 
18(18) 466 AKGUN Omer 1982 TUR - Turkey 
19(19) 425 KOVACEVIC Lazar 1997 SRB - Serbia 
*20(20) 400 TSARKOV Oleh 1988 UKR - Ukraine 
21(22) 388 BACCI Lorenzo 1994 ITA - Italy 
21(21) 388 DRYAGIN Alexander 1990 RUS - Russian Federation 
23(23) 353 LINK Andre 1994 GER - Germany 
24(26) 334 KULISH Serhiy 1993 UKR - Ukraine 
25(24) 333 CHARHEIKA Illia 1993 BLR - Belarus 
26(25) 328 MOLDOVEANU Alin George 1983 ROU - Romania 
27(27) 323 MADSEN Marcus 1994 SWE - Sweden 
28(29) 304 SCHMIRL Alexander 1989 AUT - Austria 
29(31) 301 NYMBURSKY Petr 1995 CZE - Czech Republic 
29(30) 301 KURKI Juho 1991 FIN - Finland 
*31(28) 297 STREMPFL Martin 1984 AUT - Austria 
32(32) 280 BARTNIK Tomasz 1990 POL - Poland 
33(33) 264 PEKLER Zalan 2000 HUN - Hungary 
34(34) 217 JUSTUS Julian 1988 GER - Germany 
35(37) 210 RIZOV Anton 1987 BUL - Bulgaria 
36(35) 209 BUBNOVICH Vitali 1974 BLR - Belarus 
37(36) 206 CHARNOU Uladzimir 1996 BLR - Belarus 
38(38) 196 PIASECKI Pierre Edmond 1985 FRA - France 
39(39) 180 GRIGORIAN Kirill 1992 RUS - Russian Federation 
40(40) 178 MARSOV Ilia 1998 RUS - Russian Federation 
41(41) 162 PICKL Bernhard 1991 AUT - Austria 
42(51) 136 KOWALEWICZ Maciej 1999 POL - Poland 
42(42) 136 SEBIC Milenko 1984 SRB - Serbia 
44(43) 125 LOCHBIHLER Jan 1992 SUI - Switzerland 
45(44) 117 LEPPA Aleksi 1994 FIN - Finland 
46(45) 115 STEFANOVIC Milutin 1985 SRB - Serbia 
47(46) 104 ARMIRAGLIO Riccardo 1997 ITA - Italy 
48(47) 103 HRCKULAK David 1992 CZE - Czech Republic 
49(48) 98 GERMOND Etienne 1989 FRA - France 
50(49) 92 DUERR Christoph 1996 SUI - Switzerland 
51(50) 89 HAGELUND Endre 1991 NOR - Norway 
52(56) 84 HANSEN Mikkel Damholt 1999 DEN - Denmark 
53(59) 83 PRIVRATSKY Jiri 2001 CZE - Czech Republic 
53(52) 83 GIRULIS Karolis 1986 LTU - Lithuania 
55(53) 67 MIKULJAN Andrija 1997 CRO - Croatia 
56(54) 66 LANGSTROM Sebastian 1998 FIN - Finland 
56(54) 66 MEDVED Matej 1996 SVK - Slovakia 
58(58) 60 BABAYAN Hrachik 1996 ARM - Armenia 
58(56) 60 SOMOGYI Peter 1983 HUN - Hungary 
60(79) 58 KLENCZNER Marton Istvan 2001 HUN - Hungary 
61(98) 55 SOLLAZZO Danilo Dennis 2002 ITA - Italy 
62(60) 50 DZANKOVIC Nedzad 1990 BIH - Bosnia and Herzegovina 
63(98) 49 HEGG Jon-Hermann 1999 NOR - Norway 
64(61) 48 PETANJEK Borna 1998 CRO - Croatia 
65(62) 46 BARGERON Michael Stephen 1994 GBR - Great Britain 
66(63) 43 LOPEZ Javier 1989 ESP - Spain 
67(64) 41 SULEK Stefan 1998 SVK - Slovakia 
68(65) 40 MAIR Tobias 2000 AUT - Austria 
69(75) 38 ULBRICH Maximilian 2000 GER - Germany 
69(83) 38 BRAUN Max 2000 GER - Germany 
69(78) 38 WADLEGGER Stefan 2000 AUT - Austria 
72(126) 36 HAMMERL Soma Richard 2001 HUN - Hungary 
72(66) 36 BAYRAK Ahmet 1988 TUR - Turkey 
74(67) 33 DIAZ Jorge 1985 ESP - Spain 
74(68) 33 OLSEN Steffen 1983 DEN - Denmark 
76(68) 32 KHABAROV Oleksii 1994 UKR - Ukraine 
77(80) 31 TICHY Radek 1999 CZE - Czech Republic 
78(70) 30 LAUER Christian 1980 ARM - Armenia 
78(70) 30 OLSSON Karl 1981 SWE - Sweden 
80(98) 29 THUM Andreas 1999 AUT - Austria 
80(72) 29 CLAUSSEN Simon 1991 NOR - Norway 
82(87) 27 BLOS Bastian 1999 GER - Germany 
82(92) 27 FRIMAN Cristian 1999 FIN - Finland 
82(73) 27 STENSTROM Joni 1994 FIN - Finland 
85(73) 26 TOEROEK Ferenc 2003 HUN - Hungary 
85(90) 26 KILDEHOJ Nicklas Hojfeldt 1999 DEN - Denmark 
87(77) 25 MITROVIC Aleksa 2000 SRB - Serbia 
87(75) 25 BALE Dean 1997 GBR - Great Britain 
89(92) 24 MARTIN PETRINI Agustin 2001 ITA - Italy 
90(80) 22 KIISK Meelis 1991 EST - Estonia 
91(113) 21 TEISRUD Aleksander 1999 NOR - Norway 
91(138) 21 RIEDO Sven 1999 SUI - Switzerland 
91(110) 21 KRYZS Lucas Bernard Denis 2001 FRA - France 
94(82) 20 BLAMAUER Nikolaus 1991 AUT - Austria 
94(138) 20 BERNARDI Michele 2002 ITA - Italy 
94(113) 20 KOZIUK Kyryll 1999 UKR - Ukraine 
97(126) 19 FIX Colin 2000 GER - Germany 
98(126) 18 SIKAVICA Josip 2001 CRO - Croatia 
98(85) 18 KLOPCIC Nejc 1999 SLO - Slovenia 
98(83) 18 RAYNAUD Alexis 1994 FRA - France 
98(85) 18 FAZLIJA Nedzad 1968 BIH - Bosnia and Herzegovina 
102(0) 17 TRIAPITSYN Savelii 1999 RUS - Russian Federation 
103(138) 16 KNAPIK Rafael 2002 SVK - Slovakia 
103(126) 16 KONIK Andrei 1999 BLR - Belarus 
103(87) 16 KACHEUSKI Aliaksandr 1992 BLR - Belarus 
103(87) 16 GONCHARENKO Denis 2000 RUS - Russian Federation 
107(92) 15 MURPHY Stephen 1990 IRL - Ireland 
107(92) 15 BABAYAN Hayk 2002 ARM - Armenia 
107(90) 15 SUKHORUKOV Yuriy 1968 UKR - Ukraine 
110(92) 14 DIZDAREVIC Amar 2000 BIH - Bosnia and Herzegovina 
111(0) 13 GRYDEN William Johan Lars 1999 SWE - Sweden 
111(0) 13 TOVARNOV Anton 2002 RUS - Russian Federation 
111(97) 13 BERYAN Suren 1996 ARM - Armenia 
114(0) 12 RIBBE Luka Alexander 2001 GER - Germany 
114(0) 12 ROTREKL Filip 2001 CZE - Czech Republic 
114(0) 12 BUBNOVICH Aleh 2002 BLR - Belarus 
114(98) 12 STRBENAC Luka 2000 CRO - Croatia 
114(104) 12 OBRADOVIC Nemanja 2000 MNE - Montenegro 
114(0) 12 MOMPACH Nicolas 2001 FRA - France 
114(98) 12 EMILOV Plamen 2001 BUL - Bulgaria 
121(0) 11 EKDAHL Marcus Jonathan 2000 SWE - Sweden 
121(0) 11 BELIAEV Iurii 1999 RUS - Russian Federation 
121(0) 11 BRAUNER Tomas 2000 CZE - Czech Republic 
121(104) 11 LUKIC Luka 2003 SLO - Slovenia 
121(0) 11 SADOWSKI Kacper Jan 2001 POL - Poland 
121(0) 11 ROTH Lukas Oliver 1999 SUI - Switzerland 
121(104) 11 DEVIC Miljan 2003 MNE - Montenegro 
121(98) 11 VASILYEV Alexander 2000 RUS - Russian Federation 
121(0) 11 DIEM Patrick 1999 AUT - Austria 
121(104) 11 WOJTASIAK Maciej 1995 POL - Poland 
131(0) 10 HUDZYI Sviatoslav 1999 UKR - Ukraine 
131(108) 10 KIURU Matias 1998 FIN - Finland 
131(108) 10 KASPER Sergei 1993 RUS - Russian Federation 
134(0) 9 KOSKELA Riku Tapio 2000 FIN - Finland 
134(110) 9 PETELINEK Jakob 1997 SLO - Slovenia 
134(110) 9 WASSMAN Ludwig 1996 SWE - Sweden 
134(113) 9 VAS Peter 1998 HUN - Hungary 
134(113) 9 MATHIS Thomas 1990 AUT - Austria 
139(0) 8 MULIUKOV Ilias 2000 RUS - Russian Federation 
139(0) 8 WARREN Thomas Charles 2000 GBR - Great Britain 
139(113) 8 DESTEFANIS Bastien Louis 2001 FRA - France 
139(0) 8 ALEKSANS Didzis 2003 LAT - Latvia 
139(121) 8 HENRICSSON Anders 1998 SWE - Sweden 
139(113) 8 CHARALAMBOUS Andreas 2001 CYP - Cyprus 
139(113) 8 FLATLA Oyvind 1991 NOR - Norway 
139(113) 8 NALBANT Mert 1989 TUR - Turkey 
139(121) 8 HANSEN Are 1982 NOR - Norway 
148(0) 7 RANZANI Riccardo 1999 ITA - Italy 
148(121) 7 ZIVCIC Tin 2002 CRO - Croatia 
148(121) 7 IORDACHE Dragomir 1998 ROU - Romania 
148(0) 7 PIATEK Michal Jozef 2001 POL - Poland 
148(138) 7 RASIC Matej 2003 BIH - Bosnia and Herzegovina 
148(126) 7 TOMASEVIC Denis 1998 CRO - Croatia 
148(121) 7 OMELIANENKO Dmytro 1998 UKR - Ukraine 
148(126) 7 DE NICOLO Marco 1976 ITA - Italy 
156(126) 6 TABAKMAN Guy 2001 ISR - Israel 
156(0) 6 PUKACZ Jakub Karol 2000 POL - Poland 
156(126) 6 SOCIC Jure 2002 SLO - Slovenia 
156(138) 6 PIROUET Cameron Adam 1998 GBR - Great Britain 
156(126) 6 FORMICHELLA Carmine 2000 ITA - Italy 
156(126) 6 CHATZIPLIS Alexandros 1999 ITA - Italy 
156(138) 6 CHRISTOFOROU Alexandros 2001 CYP - Cyprus 
156(126) 6 KARLSEN Benjamin Tingsrud 1998 NOR - Norway 
156(126) 6 BRUNIN Maxime 1991 BEL - Belgium 
165(138) 5 COBAN Hasan 1983 TUR - Turkey 
165(138) 5 ILIC Veljko 2000 SRB - Serbia 
165(138) 5 SAVIC Dorde 2003 SRB - Serbia 
165(138) 5 KATZENMEIER Michel 1995 LUX - Luxembourg
169(0) 4 SZUSZCZYNSKI Sebastian 2001 POL - Poland 
169(0) 4 BERNHOFT-OSA Lars Tobias 2002 NOR - Norway 
169(148) 4 GONZALEZ BOCERO Adrian 2000 ESP - Spain 
169(149) 4 VOJTKO Roman 1999 SVK - Slovakia 
173(150) 3 SIMICHIEV Bojan 2000 MKD - The F.Y.R. of Macedonia 
174(151) 2 IBRAHIMI Drilon 1988 KOS - Kosovo 
174(151) 2 BOZOVIC Milos 1998 MNE - Montenegro 
174(151) 2 TOMOVIC Zeljko 1965 MNE - Montenegro 

Note: * - Quota place for Olympic Games