European Ranking (May 1st, 2020)
50M RIFLE 3 POSITIONS MEN
Rank Rating Name Birthday Nation
*1(1) 1982 NEPEJCHAL Filip 1999 CZE - Czech Republic 
2(2) 1613 KAMENSKIY Sergey 1987 RUS - Russian Federation 
*3(3) 1220 PENI Istvan 1997 HUN - Hungary 
*3(5) 1220 NYMBURSKY Petr 1995 CZE - Czech Republic 
5(4) 1116 GORSA Petar 1988 CRO - Croatia 
*6(6) 1026 BARTNIK Tomasz 1990 POL - Poland 
*7(7) 1018 SHCHERBATSEVICH Yury 1984 BLR - Belarus 
*8(8) 757 CLAUSSEN Simon 1991 NOR - Norway 
*9(9) 651 LARSEN Henrik 1997 NOR - Norway 
10(10) 643 HEGG Jon-Hermann 1999 NOR - Norway 
*11(11) 553 BACCI Lorenzo 1994 ITA - Italy 
12(12) 362 KULISH Serhiy 1993 UKR - Ukraine 
13(13) 307 SEBIC Milenko 1984 SRB - Serbia 
14(14) 306 LOCHBIHLER Jan 1992 SUI - Switzerland 
15(15) 278 KURKI Juho 1991 FIN - Finland 
16(16) 277 RAYNAUD Alexis 1994 FRA - France 
17(18) 272 BALE Dean 1997 GBR - Great Britain 
18(17) 258 SCHMIRL Alexander 1989 AUT - Austria 
19(19) 248 GRIGORIAN Kirill 1992 RUS - Russian Federation 
20(20) 237 GIRULIS Karolis 1986 LTU - Lithuania 
21(21) 226 SIDI Peter 1978 HUN - Hungary 
22(22) 200 BUBNOVICH Vitali 1974 BLR - Belarus 
23(23) 170 PLETIKOSIC Stevan 1972 SRB - Serbia 
24(24) 134 LEPPA Aleksi 1994 FIN - Finland 
25(25) 105 DUERR Christoph 1996 SUI - Switzerland 
26(28) 100 CHASSAT Emilien 1997 FRA - France 
27(26) 86 SUKHORUKOV Yuriy 1968 UKR - Ukraine 
28(29) 84 OLSEN Steffen 1983 DEN - Denmark 
29(26) 82 SUPPINI Marco 1998 ITA - Italy 
30(32) 76 DALLINGER Maximilian 1996 GER - Germany 
30(33) 76 RIZOV Anton 1987 BUL - Bulgaria 
32(34) 73 JANY Patrik 1997 SVK - Slovakia 
33(31) 65 RUMPLER Gernot 1994 AUT - Austria 
*33(36) 65 DE NICOLO Marco 1976 ITA - Italy 
35(37) 63 MEDVED Matej 1996 SVK - Slovakia 
35(37) 63 PEKLER Zalan 2000 HUN - Hungary 
*37(30) 60 STEFANOVIC Milutin 1985 SRB - Serbia 
38(41) 57 HRCKULAK David 1992 CZE - Czech Republic 
38(39) 57 CHARHEIKA Illia 1993 BLR - Belarus 
38(35) 57 TSARKOV Oleh 1988 UKR - Ukraine 
41(40) 56 OLSSON Karl 1981 SWE - Sweden 
42(42) 54 JAKOBSEN Esben 1988 DEN - Denmark 
43(42) 53 BARGERON Michael Stephen 1994 GBR - Great Britain 
44(44) 50 MATHIS Thomas 1990 AUT - Austria 
45(46) 49 LOUGINETS Nazar 1989 RUS - Russian Federation 
46(44) 47 KOWALEWICZ Maciej 1999 POL - Poland 
47(47) 43 SHAMAKOV Grigorii 2000 RUS - Russian Federation 
48(49) 40 FETISOV Vladislav 1996 RUS - Russian Federation 
49(48) 36 BAUDOUIN Brian 1994 FRA - France 
50(51) 31 OVERGAARD Niels H 1994 DEN - Denmark 
50(58) 31 SOKOLOV Denis 1983 RUS - Russian Federation 
52(50) 30 PICKL Bernhard 1991 AUT - Austria 
52(62) 30 BAMSEY Michael 1993 GBR - Great Britain 
54(52) 29 PRIVRATSKY Jiri 2001 CZE - Czech Republic 
54(52) 29 DEBEVEC Rajmond 1963 SLO - Slovenia 
56(54) 28 PETANJEK Borna 1998 CRO - Croatia 
56(54) 28 MASLENNIKOV Vladimir 1994 RUS - Russian Federation 
58(54) 27 HAMMERL Soma Richard 2001 HUN - Hungary 
58(65) 27 KOVACEVIC Lazar 1997 SRB - Serbia 
58(58) 27 KIISK Meelis 1991 EST - Estonia 
61(61) 26 TRIAPITSYN Savelii 1999 RUS - Russian Federation 
61(58) 26 NORDHAGEN Vegard 1999 NOR - Norway 
61(65) 26 MADSEN Marcus 1994 SWE - Sweden 
64(71) 25 FAERBER Lars 1984 SUI - Switzerland 
64(54) 25 BRAUN Max 2000 GER - Germany 
64(70) 25 IORDACHE Dragomir 1998 ROU - Romania 
64(67) 25 DURKOVIC Bojan 1989 CRO - Croatia 
68(67) 23 SULEK Stefan 1998 SVK - Slovakia 
68(62) 23 HANSEN Mikkel Damholt 1999 DEN - Denmark 
68(62) 23 D HALLUIN Michael 1990 FRA - France 
71(67) 22 ROTH Lukas Oliver 1999 SUI - Switzerland 
71(72) 22 MARKOJA Robert 1973 SLO - Slovenia 
73(75) 20 WELSCH Dennis 1996 GER - Germany 
74(74) 17 IVANOVIC Marko 2002 SRB - Serbia 
74(75) 17 MOMPACH Nicolas 2001 FRA - France 
74(72) 17 STENSTROM Joni 1994 FIN - Finland 
77(77) 16 KLENCZNER Marton Istvan 2001 HUN - Hungary 
78(78) 15 WADLEGGER Stefan 2000 AUT - Austria 
78(80) 15 CHARNOU Uladzimir 1996 BLR - Belarus 
80(78) 14 FIX Colin 2000 GER - Germany 
81(82) 13 MAJKA Marcin 1995 POL - Poland 
82(81) 11 FRIMAN Cristian 1999 FIN - Finland 
82(84) 11 ARMIRAGLIO Riccardo 1997 ITA - Italy 
84(84) 10 BERNARDI Michele 2002 ITA - Italy 
84(82) 10 LAUER Christian 1980 ARM - Armenia 
84(84) 10 SAUVEPLANE Valerian 1980 FRA - France 
87(89) 9 DUTENDAS Dimitri 2000 FRA - France 
87(89) 9 THUM Andreas 1999 AUT - Austria 
87(91) 9 KOENDERS David 1997 GER - Germany 
87(84) 9 BRODMEIER Daniel 1987 GER - Germany 
87(84) 9 BEYELER Simon 1982 SUI - Switzerland 
92(98) 8 BAYRAK Ahmet 1988 TUR - Turkey 
92(91) 8 KRYZS Lucas Bernard Denis 2001 FRA - France 
92(91) 8 DIEM Patrick 1999 AUT - Austria 
95(91) 7 HUDZYI Sviatoslav 1999 UKR - Ukraine 
95(95) 7 ULBRICH Maximilian 2000 GER - Germany 
95(95) 7 RIEDO Sven 1999 SUI - Switzerland 
98(100) 6 GACESA Dimitrije 2001 SRB - Serbia 
98(98) 6 TEISRUD Aleksander 1999 NOR - Norway 
98(100) 6 LINK Andre 1994 GER - Germany 
101(103) 5 SADOWSKI Kacper Jan 2001 POL - Poland 
101(103) 5 MITROVIC Aleksa 2000 SRB - Serbia 
101(100) 5 KOSKELA Riku Tapio 2000 FIN - Finland 
101(106) 5 WOJTASIAK Maciej 1995 POL - Poland 
101(103) 5 FLATLA Oyvind 1991 NOR - Norway 
106(106) 4 BERNHOFT-OSA Tobias 2002 NOR - Norway 
106(95) 4 WOLF Maximilian 1993 GER - Germany 
106(108) 4 PETELINEK Jakob 1997 SLO - Slovenia 
109(114) 3 KISS Viktor 2001 HUN - Hungary 
109(108) 3 VASILYEV Alexander 2000 RUS - Russian Federation 
109(108) 3 MULIUKOV Ilias 2000 RUS - Russian Federation 
109(108) 3 BELIAEV Iurii 1999 RUS - Russian Federation 
109(108) 3 SOLLAZZO Danilo Dennis 2002 ITA - Italy 
109(114) 3 DINGERDISSEN Luc Fabian 1999 GER - Germany 
109(114) 3 CHATZIPLIS Alexandros 1999 ITA - Italy 
116(114) 2 RIBBE Luka Alexander 2001 GER - Germany 
116(114) 2 SIKAVICA Josip 2001 CRO - Croatia 
116(122) 2 SENCHENKOV Oleg 1998 RUS - Russian Federation 
116(114) 2 BLOS Bastian 1999 GER - Germany 
116(122) 2 KOZIUK Kyryll 1999 UKR - Ukraine 
116(114) 2 FILIPPOV Artem 1998 RUS - Russian Federation 
116(114) 2 TICHY Radek 1999 CZE - Czech Republic 
116(122) 2 KIURU Matias 1998 FIN - Finland 
116(122) 2 KARLSEN Benjamin Tingsrud 1998 NOR - Norway 
116(108) 2 LANGSTROM Sebastian 1998 FIN - Finland 
116(122) 2 VAS Peter 1998 HUN - Hungary 
116(122) 2 BABAYAN Hrachik 1996 ARM - Armenia 
128(133) 1 TOVARNOV Anton 2002 RUS - Russian Federation 
128(122) 1 ROTREKL Filip 2001 CZE - Czech Republic 
128(122) 1 BRAUNER Tomas 2000 CZE - Czech Republic 
128(122) 1 TABAKMAN Guy 2001 ISR - Israel 
128(122) 1 DEBENNE Thomas Gerard 2000 FRA - France 
128(133) 1 PIROUET Cameron Adam 1998 GBR - Great Britain 
128(122) 1 TOMASEVIC Denis 1998 CRO - Croatia 
128(133) 1 OMELIANENKO Dmytro 1998 UKR - Ukraine 

Note: * - Quota place for Olympic Games