European Ranking (May 1st, 2020)
10M AIR PISTOL MEN
Rank Rating Name Birthday Nation
*1(1) 3354 CHERNOUSOV Artem 1996 RUS - Russian Federation 
*2(2) 1396 MONNA Paolo 1998 ITA - Italy 
*3(3) 1092 OMELCHUK Oleh 1983 UKR - Ukraine 
*4(4) 980 KELES Ismail 1988 TUR - Turkey 
*5(5) 967 MIKEC Damir 1984 SRB - Serbia 
*6(6) 947 TUZINSKY Juraj 1984 SVK - Slovakia 
7(7) 777 STRAUTMANIS Lauris 1995 LAT - Latvia 
8(8) 458 WALTER Robin 1999 GER - Germany 
*9(9) 373 KOROSTYLOV Pavlo 1997 UKR - Ukraine 
10(10) 326 CARRERA Pablo 1986 ESP - Spain 
11(10) 325 LARSEN Frederik 1995 DEN - Denmark 
12(13) 291 REITZ Christian 1987 GER - Germany 
13(12) 289 GRGIC Dimitrije 1984 SRB - Serbia 
14(14) 280 ARISTARKHOV Anton 1999 RUS - Russian Federation 
15(15) 260 DONKOV Samuil 1983 BUL - Bulgaria 
*16(15) 232 DIKEC Yusuf 1973 TUR - Turkey 
17(18) 226 COSTA Joao 1964 POR - Portugal 
18(17) 219 LUNEV Ruslan 1989 AZE - Azerbaijan 
19(19) 199 SANCHEZ Rafael 1974 ESP - Spain 
20(20) 191 VENTA Kevin 1991 GER - Germany 
21(21) 181 KALLIO Joonas Kyoesti 1988 FIN - Finland 
22(22) 165 DEMIERRE Steve 1975 SUI - Switzerland 
23(23) 124 GIORDANO Giuseppe 1974 ITA - Italy 
24(24) 113 DANILUK Piotr 1982 POL - Poland 
25(25) 78 KURDZI Abdul-Aziz 2001 BLR - Belarus 
26(26) 65 OLESK Peeter 1993 EST - Estonia 
27(27) 46 JOHANSSON Morgan Gunnar 1977 SWE - Sweden 
28(28) 43 ZECHMEISTER Richard 1975 AUT - Austria 
29(29) 41 KOULAKOV Denis 1982 RUS - Russian Federation 
30(30) 39 TATRAI Miklos 1986 HUN - Hungary 
31(31) 36 MALDINI Federico Nilo 2001 ITA - Italy 
32(33) 22 TORRACCHI Alessio 1997 ITA - Italy 
33(32) 21 SOLARI Jason 2000 SUI - Switzerland 
34(37) 19 MILLER James Andrew John 2000 GBR - Great Britain 
34(34) 19 SIGURGEIRSSON Asgeir 1985 ISL - Iceland 
36(36) 18 SCHEJBAL Pavel 2000 CZE - Czech Republic 
37(38) 17 HEIKKILA Tomi Petteri 1996 FIN - Finland 
38(39) 16 ALFERIN Andrei 1994 MDA - Republic of Moldova 
38(34) 16 DUBOVY Jindrich 1993 CZE - Czech Republic 
40(42) 14 KIROV Kiril 2000 BUL - Bulgaria 
40(42) 14 ERBS Ernests 1999 LAT - Latvia 
40(39) 14 WOJTYNA Szymon 1995 POL - Poland 
40(45) 14 ZAICHYK Yauheni 1990 BLR - Belarus 
40(39) 14 CALLAGHAN Kristian 1993 GBR - Great Britain 
45(45) 13 FOUQUET Florian 1992 FRA - France 
45(42) 13 KACAVENDA Uros 1984 CRO - Croatia 
47(48) 12 KORAKAKIS Dionysios 1998 GRE - Greece 
47(48) 12 CEPER Joze 1997 SLO - Slovenia 
47(48) 12 VASERMANIS Emils 1995 LAT - Latvia 
47(48) 12 SCHWALD Michael 1992 GER - Germany 
51(53) 11 MIKHAILIUT Kirill 2002 RUS - Russian Federation 
51(52) 11 KIHITOV Hlib 2000 UKR - Ukraine 
51(53) 11 PAIROUX Gauderic 1996 FRA - France 
51(45) 11 PETROV Dusko 1988 SRB - Serbia 
55(53) 10 OGANEZOV Vladislav 2000 BLR - Belarus 
55(58) 10 DLUGOSZ Grzegorz 1995 POL - Poland 
57(58) 9 CHILIKOV Andrei 2001 RUS - Russian Federation 
57(61) 9 COPAK Marek 2002 SVK - Slovakia 
57(61) 9 KNAPIK Wojciech 1980 POL - Poland 
57(53) 9 KOPP Pavol 1978 SVK - Slovakia 
61(63) 8 MAKAVEEV Tsvetoslav 2001 BUL - Bulgaria 
61(53) 8 MACHAVARIANI Tsotne 1997 GEO - Georgia 
61(63) 8 POSAKH Kiryl 1995 BLR - Belarus 
61(63) 8 VIROLAINEN Reijo 1976 EST - Estonia 
65(68) 7 VYSKREBTSEV Egor 2002 RUS - Russian Federation 
65(74) 7 SARAVALLI Simone 2000 ITA - Italy 
65(74) 7 HEMBRE Mattis 2001 NOR - Norway 
65(63) 7 SOLOVEI Ihor 2000 UKR - Ukraine 
65(68) 7 AAS Ole-Harald 1994 NOR - Norway 
65(68) 7 MOSULISHVILI Kako 2000 GEO - Georgia 
65(68) 7 IGITYAN Zaven 1999 ARM - Armenia 
65(74) 7 BANKIN Viktor 1990 UKR - Ukraine 
65(68) 7 LIEBENS Bart 1978 BEL - Belgium 
74(79) 6 KHVARESHIA Ioane 2005 GEO - Georgia 
74(79) 6 AHLQVIST Isac Linus Alex 2000 SWE - Sweden 
74(63) 6 STAMENOV Kaloyan 2001 BUL - Bulgaria 
74(74) 6 PERIE Mathieu 1988 FRA - France 
74(58) 6 HEISE Michael 1991 GER - Germany 
74(68) 6 KADAGIDZE Levan 1984 GEO - Georgia 
80(82) 5 CARAPINHA Tiago Miguel 1994 POR - Portugal 
80(82) 5 ARAKELYAN Norayr 1988 ARM - Armenia 
82(82) 4 HEGEDUS Laszlo 1999 HUN - Hungary 
82(82) 4 MARCEC Hrvoje 1991 CRO - Croatia 
82(82) 4 SCHULZ Sebastian 2000 GER - Germany 
82(89) 4 KONDRASHIN Aleksandr 2001 RUS - Russian Federation 
82(82) 4 STRUBEL Nils 2001 GER - Germany 
82(89) 4 BRANKOVSKI Borjan 1996 MKD - North Macedonia 
88(89) 3 WAGNER Filip Nikodem 2001 POL - Poland 
88(89) 3 MASTROVALERIO Matteo 2003 ITA - Italy 
88(89) 3 FREIJE TORNEIRO Martin 2001 ESP - Spain 
88(89) 3 AUPRICH Andreas 1967 AUT - Austria 
88(89) 3 KORN Soeren Oliver 2000 GER - Germany 
88(89) 3 MAIOROVI Vladislav 1996 GEO - Georgia 
88(82) 3 ERYIGIT Gokhan 1983 TUR - Turkey 
95(106) 2 BABEJ Adam Laszlo 1988 HUN - Hungary 
95(98) 2 JOVICIC Nikola 1994 BIH - Bosnia and Herzegovina 
95(79) 2 MUKHAMETYANOV Vadim 1995 RUS - Russian Federation 
95(106) 2 JOLDEA Luca 2004 ROU - Romania 
95(106) 2 LAMASHEVICH Yauheni 2000 BLR - Belarus 
95(106) 2 KARSTEDT Jan Luca 2000 GER - Germany 
95(106) 2 PETROV Alexander 1999 RUS - Russian Federation 
95(98) 2 KRSEK Krystof 1999 CZE - Czech Republic 
95(106) 2 KOLESNYK Yuriy 1999 UKR - Ukraine 
95(106) 2 HORODYNETS Maksym 1998 UKR - Ukraine 
95(98) 2 ZORGE Rihards 2000 LAT - Latvia 
95(98) 2 WALDVOGT Jan-Hendrik 1999 GER - Germany 
95(98) 2 MADER Jonathan Niklas 1999 GER - Germany 
95(106) 2 KOSTUR Marek 1998 SVK - Slovakia 
95(106) 2 ROHAU Andrei 1997 BLR - Belarus 
95(106) 2 STOJAK Saso 1995 SLO - Slovenia 
95(98) 2 BALAZ Peter 1995 SVK - Slovakia 
95(98) 2 DI MARTINO Dario 1995 ITA - Italy 
95(89) 2 KUCANA Arben 1967 ALB - Albania 
95(98) 2 KOLEV Nikolai 1961 BUL - Bulgaria 
95(106) 2 BADARACCHI Mauro 1984 ITA - Italy 
116(124) 1 KOZII Nazarii-Orest 2001 UKR - Ukraine 
116(124) 1 GOMES SANTOS Licinio 1980 POR - Portugal 
116(124) 1 MATENCIO SOLER Sergio 1997 ESP - Spain 
116(124) 1 PIWOWARSKI Tomasz 2001 POL - Poland 
116(106) 1 JURASZ Kacper 1999 POL - Poland 
116(124) 1 BUTKOVIC Borna 1999 CRO - Croatia 
116(106) 1 LANDER Per-Anders 1974 SWE - Sweden 
116(124) 1 SAKOWSKI Patryk 1998 POL - Poland 
116(124) 1 MILIWEK Oskar 1997 POL - Poland 
116(124) 1 MILINIS Nojus 1998 LTU - Lithuania 
116(106) 1 HOLDERRIED Matthias Joseph 1995 GER - Germany 
116(106) 1 CELIC Leon Luka 1999 CRO - Croatia 
116(124) 1 LOETSCHER Sandro 1992 SUI - Switzerland 
116(124) 1 ANTAL Balazs 1991 HUN - Hungary 
116(106) 1 GOURIANOV Anton 1979 RUS - Russian Federation 
116(106) 1 POSAVEC Zeljko 1973 CRO - Croatia 
116(106) 1 KUSHNIROV Denys 1992 UKR - Ukraine 
116(124) 1 CINDRIC Vlado 1967 CRO - Croatia 

Note: * - Quota place for Olympic Games