European Ranking (August 1st, 2019)
25M RAPID FIRE PISTOL MEN
Rank Rating Name Birthday Nation
*1(1) 3170 GEIS Oliver 1991 GER - Germany 
*2(2) 2928 QUIQUAMPOIX Jean 1995 FRA - France 
*3(3) 2141 BESSAGUET Clement 1991 FRA - France 
*4(4) 1816 REITZ Christian 1987 GER - Germany 
*5(5) 1245 ALIFIRENKO Alexander 1991 RUS - Russian Federation 
*6(6) 504 KLIMOV Alexei 1975 RUS - Russian Federation 
*7(9) 475 VARLIK Ozgur 1979 TUR - Turkey 
8(7) 472 OLESK Peeter 1993 EST - Estonia 
*9(8) 460 PETRIV Oleksandr 1974 UKR - Ukraine 
10(10) 433 STRNAD Martin 1974 CZE - Czech Republic 
11(11) 380 MILIWEK Oskar 1997 POL - Poland 
12(12) 346 PASTERNAK Volodymyr 1989 UKR - Ukraine 
13(13) 343 KILIC Murat 1970 TUR - Turkey 
14(14) 321 PODHRASKY Martin 1983 CZE - Czech Republic 
15(15) 286 MAZZETTI Riccardo 1984 ITA - Italy 
16(17) 280 KOROSTYLOV Pavlo 1997 UKR - Ukraine 
17(18) 261 LUNEV Ruslan 1989 AZE - Azerbaijan 
18(16) 246 SUKHANOV Nikita 1993 RUS - Russian Federation 
19(19) 210 CALLAGHAN Kristian Michael 1993 GBR - Great Britain 
20(20) 157 CHELLI Tommaso 1995 ITA - Italy 
21(23) 127 PUSHKOV Stoyan 1989 BUL - Bulgaria 
22(22) 126 GOWIN Sam William 1989 GBR - Great Britain 
23(21) 122 SAUTER Aaron 1991 GER - Germany 
24(24) 111 SHCHEPETKOV Andrey 1992 RUS - Russian Federation 
25(25) 82 ARTAUD Boris 1990 FRA - France 
26(26) 74 DANILUK Piotr 1982 POL - Poland 
27(27) 61 TEHAN Tomas 1989 CZE - Czech Republic 
28(35) 55 PETER Florian 2000 GER - Germany 
29(28) 54 FRECKMANN Christian 1993 GER - Germany 
30(34) 46 ISMAKOV Egor 1999 RUS - Russian Federation 
31(0) 32 SHIKHOV Daniil 1999 RUS - Russian Federation 
32(29) 29 KLIMEK Damian 1990 POL - Poland 
33(0) 28 CUSSIGH Laurent Pierre Andre 2001 FRA - France 
34(30) 27 AVCI Yusuf 1977 TUR - Turkey 
35(40) 22 RAMPULA Matej 2000 CZE - Czech Republic 
35(31) 22 HORODYNETS Maksym 1998 UKR - Ukraine 
37(44) 20 TUPY Antonin 1999 CZE - Czech Republic 
38(47) 18 JURASZ Kacper 1999 POL - Poland 
38(32) 18 SAKOWSKI Patryk 1998 POL - Poland 
40(52) 17 LUTZ Christoph 1999 GER - Germany 
41(33) 16 SPILOTRO Andrea 1991 ITA - Italy 
42(0) 11 PLESKUN Roman 2002 UKR - Ukraine 
42(0) 11 MANN Nikita 2003 RUS - Russian Federation 
42(0) 11 MALIUKOV Dmitrii 2001 RUS - Russian Federation 
42(37) 11 JAEGER Florian 2000 GER - Germany 
42(37) 11 SKOUMAL Lukas 1999 CZE - Czech Republic 
47(37) 10 BONDARUK Roman 1974 UKR - Ukraine 
48(0) 9 HEJNA Vojtech 2000 CZE - Czech Republic 
48(40) 9 SCHMIDT Pontus 1994 SWE - Sweden 
50(42) 8 HAVLICEK Thomas 1979 AUT - Austria 
51(0) 7 AH-YOU Adrien Franck 2001 FRA - France 
51(0) 7 HOLL Stefan Max 2000 GER - Germany 
51(0) 7 KOLESNYK Yuriy 1999 UKR - Ukraine 
51(44) 7 SPIRELJA Sasa 1974 CRO - Croatia 
55(46) 6 TIEFENTHALER Christoph 1996 AUT - Austria 
55(42) 6 LOETSCHER Sandro 1992 SUI - Switzerland 
57(47) 5 PIWOWARSKI Tomasz 2001 POL - Poland 
57(47) 5 VORONA Denys 1998 UKR - Ukraine 
57(0) 5 THIEL Nicolas 1999 FRA - France 

Note: * - Quota place for Olympic Games