European Ranking (May 1st, 2020)
SKEET MEN
Rank Rating Name Birthday Nation
*1(1) 2171 NILSSON Stefan 1990 SWE - Sweden 
2(2) 1519 NYDRLE Tomas 1988 CZE - Czech Republic 
*3(3) 1109 DELAUNAY Eric 1987 FRA - France 
4(4) 998 CASSANDRO Tammaro 1993 ITA - Italy 
5(5) 955 LLEWELLIN Ben 1994 GBR - Great Britain 
6(6) 912 LODDE Luigi 1980 ITA - Italy 
*7(7) 888 ROSSETTI Gabriele 1995 ITA - Italy 
*8(8) 778 TOMECEK Jakub 1991 CZE - Czech Republic 
9(9) 596 ARAMBURU Juan Jose 1981 ESP - Spain 
*10(10) 549 MAVROMMATIS Nikolaos 1980 GRE - Greece 
11(12) 506 ACHILLEOS Georgios 1980 CYP - Cyprus 
12(11) 472 BIRD Jeremy Harry 1989 GBR - Great Britain 
*13(13) 437 HANSEN Jesper 1980 DEN - Denmark 
14(15) 405 PETERSEN Emil Kjelgaard 1998 DEN - Denmark 
15(14) 399 SVENSSON Marcus 1990 SWE - Sweden 
16(16) 364 MITAS Efthimios 1985 GRE - Greece 
17(17) 283 KOSSI Oskari 1987 FIN - Finland 
*18(19) 235 WATNDAL Erik 1979 NOR - Norway 
*19(18) 228 PETIT Emmanuel 1972 FRA - France 
20(20) 206 MILCHEV Mikola 1967 UKR - Ukraine 
*21(21) 194 KONSTANTINOU Dimitris 1988 CYP - Cyprus 
22(23) 179 VASILIOU Nicolas 1997 CYP - Cyprus 
23(22) 169 KALLIOINEN Eetu 1998 FIN - Finland 
*24(25) 142 FILIPPELLI Riccardo 1980 ITA - Italy 
25(26) 140 LANG Jaroslav 1998 CZE - Czech Republic 
26(24) 135 SCHREIER Tilo 1995 GER - Germany 
27(27) 125 FILTVEDT Jonas 1987 NOR - Norway 
28(28) 124 KORTE Sven 1990 GER - Germany 
29(29) 118 SENTCOV Roman 1986 RUS - Russian Federation 
30(30) 109 TERRAS Anthony 1985 FRA - France 
31(31) 79 TAZZA Giancarlo 1988 ITA - Italy 
32(32) 67 JANSSON Henrik 1986 SWE - Sweden 
33(33) 63 STARTSEV Yaroslav 1988 RUS - Russian Federation 
34(34) 59 VELLESTE Reino 1996 EST - Estonia 
35(36) 51 UPELNIEKS Dainis 1982 LAT - Latvia 
*36(35) 46 PESONEN Lari 1995 FIN - Finland 
37(38) 37 MICHAELIDES Menelaos 1993 CYP - Cyprus 
37(37) 37 ZEMLIN Alexander 1991 RUS - Russian Federation 
39(41) 36 ENGEN Jorgen 1997 NOR - Norway 
40(39) 35 KAZAKOS George 1993 CYP - Cyprus 
41(41) 33 ENGLEZOUDIS Petros 2001 CYP - Cyprus 
42(43) 31 BIRKLYKKE Johan 1997 DEN - Denmark 
43(44) 29 LOIK Ivan 1986 UKR - Ukraine 
44(45) 28 HAASE Felix 1994 GER - Germany 
44(39) 28 KUNTSCHIK Sebastian 1988 AUT - Austria 
46(46) 27 WERYS Jakub 1991 POL - Poland 
47(47) 25 DEMIN Sergey 1997 RUS - Russian Federation 
48(47) 21 KORCAK Daniel 2000 CZE - Czech Republic 
49(50) 18 RACINSKAS Ronaldas 1968 LTU - Lithuania 
50(52) 17 GILLIGAN Michael 1989 GBR - Great Britain 
51(52) 16 ANDREOU Sotiris 2002 CYP - Cyprus 
51(51) 16 INESHIN Andrei 1967 EST - Estonia 
53(55) 15 SLAVICEK Milos 1993 CZE - Czech Republic 
54(57) 14 SABLONE Marco 1988 ITA - Italy 
54(58) 14 FARRUGIA Clive 1991 MLT - Malta
56(55) 13 MCNEILL David James Sneddon 2000 GBR - Great Britain 
56(49) 13 TEPLYY Nikolay 1987 RUS - Russian Federation 
58(62) 12 ASTAKHOV Anton 1987 RUS - Russian Federation 
58(54) 12 JAFAROV Emin 1979 AZE - Azerbaijan 
60(58) 11 LAPUCCI Andrea 2000 ITA - Italy 
60(62) 11 JUERISSON Peeter 2002 EST - Estonia 
60(62) 11 HONKOMP Christopher Robin 2000 GER - Germany 
60(60) 11 IVANOV Aleksandr 2000 RUS - Russian Federation 
60(62) 11 HAUKSSON Sigurdur 1994 ISL - Iceland 
60(62) 11 FEILHAMMER Martin 1989 AUT - Austria 
60(62) 11 LAITINEN Timo 1972 FIN - Finland 
67(62) 10 AALTONEN Sami 1999 FIN - Finland 
67(70) 10 TAKANEN Tommi 1989 FIN - Finland 
69(75) 8 IPATOV Heorhiy 1978 UKR - Ukraine 
69(72) 8 CHALKIADAKIS Charalambos 1997 GRE - Greece 
69(60) 8 GKOGKOLAKIS Ioannis 1995 GRE - Greece 
72(73) 7 GALARDINI Andrea 2002 ITA - Italy 
72(73) 7 GHILLI Cristian 2002 ITA - Italy 
72(70) 7 MIELGO MONEO Jose Maria 1998 ESP - Spain 
75(77) 6 TAMMIST Tonu 1968 EST - Estonia 
75(75) 6 HOLLENSTEINER Arne 2002 GER - Germany 
77(83) 5 STRANSKY Josef 2001 CZE - Czech Republic 
77(77) 5 DANILENKOV Andrei 2000 RUS - Russian Federation 
77(77) 5 PROKOP Radek 1999 CZE - Czech Republic 
77(77) 5 SOUSA JORDAO C. Joao 1999 POR - Portugal 
77(77) 5 ATAK Onur 1998 TUR - Turkey 
77(62) 5 SDRUCCIOLI Elia 1998 ITA - Italy 
77(77) 5 PETERSEN Mikkel 1996 DEN - Denmark 
77(83) 5 HAAGA Vincent 1995 GER - Germany 
77(83) 5 KVATADZE David 1961 GEO - Georgia 
86(86) 4 VARNAVIDES Kleanthis 2002 CYP - Cyprus 
86(86) 4 HACCOU Tobias 1999 NED - Netherlands 
86(86) 4 MOORLAG Douwe Hendrik 1993 NED - Netherlands 
86(86) 4 AVENS Kaspars 1989 LAT - Latvia 
86(86) 4 BUCHHEIM Ralf 1983 GER - Germany 
91(91) 3 EGOROV Petr 1999 RUS - Russian Federation 
91(91) 3 CLOITRE Remi Jean-Francois 1997 FRA - France 
91(96) 3 GHETU Vlad-Mihail 2000 ROU - Romania 
91(91) 3 SAHIN Mustafa Serhat 1992 TUR - Turkey 
91(96) 3 DIMITROV Bozhidar Vasilev 1976 MLT - Malta
91(91) 3 NARCHEMASHVILI Vladimir 1994 GEO - Georgia 
97(96) 2 HARRISON Oliver George 2002 GBR - Great Britain 
97(96) 2 INESIN Danila 1999 EST - Estonia 
97(96) 2 SVAHN Johan 2000 SWE - Sweden 
97(91) 2 KILLANDER Karl Frederick 1992 GBR - Great Britain 
101(101) 1 BROOKER-SMITH Mitchell 2003 GBR - Great Britain 
101(101) 1 LEHTIMAEKI Oskari Aatos 2001 FIN - Finland 
101(101) 1 ESHCHANOV Mark 1999 RUS - Russian Federation 
101(101) 1 BAKSALARY Kacper Jerzy 2001 POL - Poland 
101(106) 1 ECCLESTON Arran Colin 2001 GBR - Great Britain 
101(106) 1 VAITEKUNAS Tomas 2003 LTU - Lithuania 
101(101) 1 HAFIZ Salih 2000 TUR - Turkey 
101(106) 1 ZAMECNIK Jan 1996 CZE - Czech Republic 
101(106) 1 AGHAZADA Niyaz 1996 AZE - Azerbaijan 
101(106) 1 KIRILOV Iliya 1968 BUL - Bulgaria 

Note: * - Quota place for Olympic Games