European Ranking (December 1st, 2019)
SKEET MEN
Rank Rating Name Birthday Nation
1(1) 3109 NYDRLE Tomas 1988 CZE - Czech Republic 
2(2) 2649 CASSANDRO Tammaro 1993 ITA - Italy 
*3(3) 2295 DELAUNAY Eric 1987 FRA - France 
*4(4) 2024 NILSSON Stefan 1990 SWE - Sweden 
5(5) 1905 LODDE Luigi 1980 ITA - Italy 
*6(6) 1784 TOMECEK Jakub 1991 CZE - Czech Republic 
*7(7) 1707 ROSSETTI Gabriele 1995 ITA - Italy 
8(8) 1475 LLEWELLIN Ben 1994 GBR - Great Britain 
9(9) 1408 BIRD Jeremy Harry 1989 GBR - Great Britain 
*10(10) 983 MAVROMMATIS Nikolaos 1980 GRE - Greece 
*11(11) 874 HANSEN Jesper 1980 DEN - Denmark 
12(12) 775 ARAMBURU Juan Jose 1981 ESP - Spain 
13(13) 600 PETERSEN Emil Kjelgaard 1998 DEN - Denmark 
14(14) 557 SVENSSON Marcus 1990 SWE - Sweden 
*15(15) 464 PETIT Emmanuel 1972 FRA - France 
16(16) 448 ACHILLEOS Georgios 1980 CYP - Cyprus 
*17(18) 396 KONSTANTINOU Dimitris 1988 CYP - Cyprus 
*18(17) 393 WATNDAL Erik 1979 NOR - Norway 
19(19) 373 KOSSI Oskari 1987 FIN - Finland 
20(20) 358 KALLIOINEN Eetu 1998 FIN - Finland 
21(21) 350 VASILIOU Nicolas 1997 CYP - Cyprus 
*22(22) 296 FILIPPELLI Riccardo 1980 ITA - Italy 
23(23) 270 MILCHEV Mikola 1967 UKR - Ukraine 
24(24) 242 FILTVEDT Jonas 1987 NOR - Norway 
25(25) 192 JANSSON Henrik 1986 SWE - Sweden 
26(26) 188 STARTSEV Yaroslav 1988 RUS - Russian Federation 
27(28) 187 LANG Jaroslav 1998 CZE - Czech Republic 
28(27) 183 SCHREIER Tilo 1995 GER - Germany 
29(31) 168 KORTE Sven 1990 GER - Germany 
30(29) 165 VELLESTE Reino 1996 EST - Estonia 
31(32) 164 TAZZA Giancarlo 1988 ITA - Italy 
32(33) 159 TERRAS Anthony 1985 FRA - France 
*33(30) 157 PESONEN Lari 1995 FIN - Finland 
34(34) 133 KUNTSCHIK Sebastian 1988 AUT - Austria 
35(35) 125 HAASE Felix 1994 GER - Germany 
36(36) 122 ZEMLIN Alexander 1991 RUS - Russian Federation 
37(37) 97 TEPLYY Nikolay 1987 RUS - Russian Federation 
38(38) 86 MICHAELIDES Menelaos 1993 CYP - Cyprus 
39(40) 75 KAZAKOS George 1993 CYP - Cyprus 
40(41) 71 BIRKLYKKE Johan 1997 DEN - Denmark 
41(39) 70 SABLONE Marco 1988 ITA - Italy 
42(42) 69 LOIK Ivan 1986 UKR - Ukraine 
43(43) 62 ENGEN Jorgen 1997 NOR - Norway 
44(44) 56 GKOGKOLAKIS Ioannis 1995 GRE - Greece 
44(45) 56 MITAS Efthimios 1985 GRE - Greece 
46(46) 52 KILLANDER Karl Frederick 1992 GBR - Great Britain 
47(48) 51 ENGLEZOUDIS Petros 2001 CYP - Cyprus 
47(48) 51 KORCAK Daniel 2000 CZE - Czech Republic 
47(47) 51 JAFAROV Emin 1979 AZE - Azerbaijan 
50(50) 46 SDRUCCIOLI Elia 1998 ITA - Italy 
51(51) 40 INESHIN Andrei 1967 EST - Estonia 
52(52) 39 UPELNIEKS Dainis 1982 LAT - Latvia 
53(55) 36 ANDREOU Sotiris 2002 CYP - Cyprus 
53(53) 36 MCNEILL David James 2000 GBR - Great Britain 
55(53) 35 MIELGO MONEO Jose Maria 1998 ESP - Spain 
56(56) 33 LAPUCCI Andrea 2000 ITA - Italy 
57(57) 28 TAKANEN Tommi 1989 FIN - Finland 
58(58) 27 AALTONEN Sami 1999 FIN - Finland 
59(59) 26 LAITINEN Timo 1972 FIN - Finland 
60(60) 25 IVANOV Aleksandr 2000 RUS - Russian Federation 
61(61) 23 JUERISSON Peeter 2002 EST - Estonia 
61(61) 23 HONKOMP Christopher Robin 2000 GER - Germany 
61(61) 23 RACINSKAS Ronaldas 1968 LTU - Lithuania 
64(64) 21 CHALKIADAKIS Charalambos 1997 GRE - Greece 
65(65) 19 GILLIGAN Michael 1989 GBR - Great Britain 
66(66) 18 GALARDINI Andrea 2002 ITA - Italy 
67(67) 17 ATAK Onur 1998 TUR - Turkey 
68(69) 16 GHILLI Cristian 2002 ITA - Italy 
68(67) 16 SLAVICEK Milos 1993 CZE - Czech Republic 
70(70) 15 HOLLENSTEINER Arne 2002 GER - Germany 
71(70) 14 SOUSA JORDAO C. Joao 1999 POR - Portugal 
71(70) 14 WERYS Jakub 1991 POL - Poland 
73(73) 13 TAMMIST Tonu 1968 EST - Estonia 
73(73) 13 DANILENKOV Andrei 2000 RUS - Russian Federation 
75(73) 12 PROKOP Radek 1999 CZE - Czech Republic 
75(73) 12 NARCHEMASHVILI Vladimir 1994 GEO - Georgia 
77(79) 11 STRANSKY Josef 2001 CZE - Czech Republic 
77(77) 11 PETERSEN Mikkel 1996 DEN - Denmark 
77(77) 11 HAAGA Vincent 1995 GER - Germany 
80(80) 10 CLOITRE Remi Jean-Francois 1997 FRA - France 
80(80) 10 HAUKSSON Sigurdur 1994 ISL - Iceland 
80(80) 10 FEILHAMMER Martin 1989 AUT - Austria 
83(84) 9 VARNAVIDES Kleanthis 2002 CYP - Cyprus 
83(80) 9 SHARAPOV Mikhail 1997 RUS - Russian Federation 
83(84) 9 HACCOU Tobias 1999 NED - Netherlands 
83(84) 9 MOORLAG Douwe Hendrik 1993 NED - Netherlands 
83(84) 9 AVENS Kaspars 1989 LAT - Latvia 
83(84) 9 BUCHHEIM Ralf 1983 GER - Germany 
89(89) 7 EGOROV Petr 1999 RUS - Russian Federation 
89(89) 7 SAHIN Mustafa Serhat 1992 TUR - Turkey 
91(92) 6 HARRISON Oliver George 2002 GBR - Great Britain 
91(92) 6 SVAHN Johan 2000 SWE - Sweden 
91(91) 6 FARRUGIA Clive 1991 MLT - Malta
94(96) 5 INESIN Danila 1999 EST - Estonia 
94(92) 5 GHETU Vlad-Mihail 2000 ROU - Romania 
94(92) 5 NAUMENKO Oleksiy 1994 UKR - Ukraine 
97(99) 4 BROOKER-SMITH Mitchell 2003 GBR - Great Britain 
97(99) 4 LEHTIMAEKI Oskari Aatos Juhani 2001 FIN - Finland 
97(99) 4 ESHCHANOV Mark 1999 RUS - Russian Federation 
97(99) 4 BAKSALARY Kacper Jerzy 2001 POL - Poland 
97(99) 4 HAFIZ Salih 2000 TUR - Turkey 
97(96) 4 FEDOROV Anatoly 1994 RUS - Russian Federation 
97(96) 4 CHASIKOS Andreas 1984 CYP - Cyprus 
104(99) 3 UNDSETH Ole Eilif 1980 NOR - Norway 
105(105) 2 ECCLESTON Arran Colin 2001 GBR - Great Britain 
105(105) 2 VAITEKUNAS Tomas 2003 LTU - Lithuania 
105(109) 2 ZAMECNIK Jan 1996 CZE - Czech Republic 
105(105) 2 IMNAISHVILI Tengiz 1994 GEO - Georgia 
105(109) 2 AGHAZADA Niyaz 1996 AZE - Azerbaijan 
105(105) 2 KIRILOV Iliya 1968 BUL - Bulgaria 
111(111) 1 LARSSON Fredrik 1971 SWE - Sweden 
111(111) 1 SENTCOV Roman 1986 RUS - Russian Federation 
111(111) 1 SVAVARSSON Hakon 1978 ISL - Iceland 

Note: * - Quota place for Olympic Games