European Ranking (May 1st, 2020)
10M AIR RIFLE WOMEN
Rank Rating Name Birthday Nation
*1(1) 3020 COMAN Laura-Georgeta 1993 ROU - Romania 
*2(2) 1239 GALASHINA Anastasiia 1997 RUS - Russian Federation 
3(3) 1040 CHRISTEN Nina 1994 SUI - Switzerland 
4(4) 980 DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg 1999 NOR - Norway 
*5(5) 954 ARSOVIC Andrea 1987 SRB - Serbia 
*6(6) 613 MAZUROVA Nikola 1994 CZE - Czech Republic 
7(7) 530 STENE Jenny 1998 NOR - Norway 
8(9) 455 STANKIEWICZ Aneta 1995 POL - Poland 
9(8) 429 KARIMOVA Yulia 1994 RUS - Russian Federation 
10(10) 412 DENES Eszter 2001 HUN - Hungary 
11(11) 374 MCINTOSH Seonaid 1996 GBR - Great Britain 
12(12) 352 MARTYNOVA Maria 1997 BLR - Belarus 
13(13) 333 ZIVIANI Martina 1996 ITA - Italy 
14(14) 299 KUHARIC Urska 1994 SLO - Slovenia 
15(15) 267 SIDI Roxana 1992 ROU - Romania 
16(16) 234 ZUBLASING Petra 1989 ITA - Italy 
17(18) 219 IBSEN Rikke Maeng 1990 DEN - Denmark 
18(19) 214 JEROVSEK Klavdija 1996 SLO - Slovenia 
19(17) 210 PEER Franziska 1987 AUT - Austria 
20(23) 196 BORDET Jade 2000 FRA - France 
21(20) 195 BEER Jolyn 1994 GER - Germany 
22(22) 194 JOHANSSON Isabelle 1999 SWE - Sweden 
23(20) 193 BOLDINOVA Daria 1999 RUS - Russian Federation 
24(24) 191 GOMEZ Judith 1998 FRA - France 
25(25) 172 ENGLER Tal 1999 ISR - Israel 
26(26) 165 HORVATH Lea 2001 HUN - Hungary 
27(27) 142 TOMA Dorina 1999 HUN - Hungary 
28(28) 126 MULLER Oceanne Marianne 2003 FRA - France 
29(31) 103 NAGAY Agnieszka 1981 POL - Poland 
*30(29) 101 MESZAROS Eszter 2002 HUN - Hungary 
30(30) 101 JANSSEN Anna 2001 GER - Germany 
32(33) 96 PEJCIC Snjezana 1982 CRO - Croatia 
33(32) 95 SIMON Julia Anita 1991 GER - Germany 
34(34) 89 POGHOSYAN Alla 2003 ARM - Armenia 
35(35) 81 DVORSAK Ziva 1991 SLO - Slovenia 
36(36) 75 VUKASINOVIC Sanja 1997 SRB - Serbia 
36(37) 75 STRAUB Isabella 1991 GER - Germany 
38(39) 73 KOCHANSKA Natalia 1996 POL - Poland 
39(41) 71 KHIZBULLINA Alina 2003 RUS - Russian Federation 
40(38) 68 SMEETS Manon 1996 NED - Netherlands 
41(42) 64 NIELSEN Stine 1991 DEN - Denmark 
42(43) 59 CECCARELLO Sofia 2002 ITA - Italy 
42(43) 59 GRANDE Paula 1993 ESP - Spain 
44(47) 56 DEREVIAGINA Anastasiia 2000 RUS - Russian Federation 
*44(40) 56 NIELSEN Anna 1998 DEN - Denmark 
46(45) 54 SZUTKO Aleksandra 2000 POL - Poland 
47(45) 53 MULDER Mandy 1996 NED - Netherlands 
48(49) 51 BRABCOVA Aneta 1992 CZE - Czech Republic 
49(48) 50 KUISMA Jenna 1999 FIN - Finland 
50(52) 48 BONET Nuria 1999 ESP - Spain 
50(50) 48 DEMJEN PESKOVA Daniela 1984 SVK - Slovakia 
52(53) 47 BAJOS Gitta 2002 HUN - Hungary 
53(50) 46 GSCHWANDTNER Selina 1994 GER - Germany 
54(54) 45 PALO Marianne 1998 FIN - Finland 
55(56) 41 BRAZDOVA Lucie 1995 CZE - Czech Republic 
56(54) 40 ILINA Anna 1997 UKR - Ukraine 
57(62) 39 MATTE Romane 1995 FRA - France 
57(60) 39 VERRET Jolien 2001 BEL - Belgium 
57(59) 39 HYRKAS Emmi 1996 FIN - Finland 
60(57) 38 HOFMANN Olivia 1992 AUT - Austria 
60(65) 38 GAMBARO Barbara 1992 ITA - Italy 
62(62) 37 RUSCHEL Melissa 2000 GER - Germany 
63(57) 36 JOHANSSON Lotten 1992 SWE - Sweden 
63(61) 36 HYBLEROVA Jana 1991 SVK - Slovakia 
65(68) 33 JOHANNESSEN Julie 2002 NOR - Norway 
65(67) 33 IVANCHEVA Viktoria 1984 BUL - Bulgaria 
67(68) 32 REKSTEN Johanna 1999 NOR - Norway 
67(68) 32 KOECK Rebecca 1999 AUT - Austria 
69(72) 31 SIDORENKO Valeriia 2001 UKR - Ukraine 
69(66) 31 ZVISKOVA Tanya 1993 BUL - Bulgaria 
71(74) 30 STEFANKOVA Katerina 2001 CZE - Czech Republic 
71(74) 30 LOVSETH Mari Bardseng 2000 NOR - Norway 
71(74) 30 PRANKO Uladzislava 1998 BLR - Belarus 
71(68) 30 LUSTENBERGER Petra 1990 SUI - Switzerland 
71(72) 30 CESYNAITE Jurate 1993 LTU - Lithuania 
76(74) 29 HERCEG Estera 2002 CRO - Croatia 
76(74) 29 GUSTIN Valentina 1996 CRO - Croatia 
76(80) 29 DMITRIEVA Aliaksandra 1994 BLR - Belarus 
79(81) 28 HOESSL Sabrina 1997 GER - Germany 
79(81) 28 PIOTROWSKA Julia Ewa 2001 POL - Poland 
79(79) 28 MALIC Marija 2000 SRB - Serbia 
79(62) 28 PRIBITZER Marlene 1997 AUT - Austria 
83(83) 27 VUKOJEVIC Teodora 2003 SRB - Serbia 
83(83) 27 TYKHOVA Daria 1986 UKR - Ukraine 
85(83) 26 WEINDORF Larissa 2002 GER - Germany 
86(88) 25 HARRASSER Pia Michaela 2003 AUT - Austria 
86(88) 25 MEDVED Teja 2001 SLO - Slovenia 
86(86) 25 KHARKOVA Tatiana 2000 RUS - Russian Federation 
89(86) 24 ANDUSIC MAKSIMOVIC Ivana 1990 SRB - Serbia 
90(91) 22 SKORYNA Veronika 2000 UKR - Ukraine 
90(90) 22 LAURSEN Josefine Ostergaard 2001 DEN - Denmark 
92(95) 21 VERHEYDEN Anneke 1976 BEL - Belgium 
92(91) 21 BENETTI Sofia 2002 ITA - Italy 
94(99) 19 KOCH Emma Norholm 2002 DEN - Denmark 
94(95) 19 ARNOLD Sandra 2004 SUI - Switzerland 
94(94) 19 ANDERSSON Johanna Charlotta 2002 SWE - Sweden 
94(99) 19 KARASOVA Sara 2001 CZE - Czech Republic 
94(101) 19 LEONE Chiara 1998 SUI - Switzerland 
94(91) 19 KOMOROWSKA Katarzyna 1996 POL - Poland 
94(101) 19 MATSEL Valeria 1994 EST - Estonia 
101(101) 18 NAKATOVA Zuzana 2002 SVK - Slovakia 
101(95) 18 HOFSTETTER Vanessa 1995 SUI - Switzerland 
101(95) 18 DJEKANOVIC Tatjana 1997 BIH - Bosnia and Herzegovina 
104(106) 16 JANSSEN Franka 2001 GER - Germany 
104(106) 16 KEMPPI Viivi Natalia 2002 FIN - Finland 
104(106) 16 MOLNAR Eliza Alexandra 1994 ROU - Romania 
104(105) 16 VANDEVYVERE Emma 1996 BEL - Belgium 
104(101) 16 KALNYSH Natallia 1974 UKR - Ukraine 
109(115) 15 BOBYLEVA Anastassia 2001 EST - Estonia 
109(109) 15 LAUER Irina 1979 ARM - Armenia 
109(109) 15 ANTUNES Sara 1975 POR - Portugal 
112(113) 14 PALIUSHYK Taisa 2001 BLR - Belarus 
112(109) 14 TZABACH Kim Marie 1997 GBR - Great Britain 
112(115) 14 KAPS Jessie 1998 BEL - Belgium 
112(113) 14 THURNWALDOVA Sabina 2000 CZE - Czech Republic 
112(115) 14 SUKHORUKOVA Viktoriya 1997 UKR - Ukraine 
117(128) 13 HURYNOVICH Lizaveta 2004 BLR - Belarus 
117(122) 13 DEMIRCI Zeynep Gokce 2002 TUR - Turkey 
117(115) 13 LINDFORS Josefine 2000 SWE - Sweden 
117(122) 13 NOVOTNA Kamila 2005 SVK - Slovakia 
117(122) 13 GRZYBOWSKA Julia Katarzyna 2000 POL - Poland 
117(115) 13 WAIBEL Sheileen 2001 AUT - Austria 
117(122) 13 BENIKOVA Diana 1998 SVK - Slovakia 
117(115) 13 ZELJKOVIC Marta 1995 CRO - Croatia 
125(133) 12 BABIKOVA Erika 2004 SVK - Slovakia 
125(128) 12 TASHTCHIEV Olga 2004 ISR - Israel 
125(122) 12 STETTE Karina 2000 NOR - Norway 
125(128) 12 SMIRNOVA Katrin 2001 EST - Estonia 
125(128) 12 IVANOVSKA Ana 1996 MKD - North Macedonia 
125(133) 12 LUKANOVA Petya 1969 BUL - Bulgaria 
131(139) 11 BULATOVIC Darinka 2002 MNE - Montenegro 
131(139) 11 MAINETTI Giulia 2000 ITA - Italy 
131(133) 11 EREN Ceylin 2002 TUR - Turkey 
131(139) 11 ARIAS CASALS Helena 2001 ESP - Spain 
131(133) 11 GOLDFADEN Ella 2003 ISR - Israel 
131(139) 11 ALLEZARD Justine Camille 2001 FRA - France 
131(133) 11 TOMASCHETT Annina 2000 SUI - Switzerland 
131(128) 11 GRUNDSOEE Stephanie 2000 DEN - Denmark 
131(133) 11 KOLAREVIC Marija 2001 SRB - Serbia 
131(139) 11 KOCA Seymanur 1998 TUR - Turkey 
131(122) 11 LUND Katrine 1994 NOR - Norway 
131(139) 11 RICCARDI Agata Alina 1996 SMR - San Marino
131(115) 11 PEREC Tanja 1992 CRO - Croatia 
144(148) 10 ALTUN Elif Berfin 2007 TUR - Turkey 
144(148) 10 DE VRIES Isabel 2004 NED - Netherlands 
144(148) 10 ROSELLO Mireia 2000 ESP - Spain 
144(139) 10 BLONDEAU Tiphaine 2003 BEL - Belgium 
144(148) 10 RYMSKA Daria 2003 UKR - Ukraine 
144(148) 10 GASPAR Lalita 2000 HUN - Hungary 
144(139) 10 SHCHERBATSEVICH Sviatlana 1990 BLR - Belarus 
151(153) 9 OLEWICZ Anastassia 2004 EST - Estonia 
152(159) 8 ARNAUTOVIC Aida 2001 BIH - Bosnia and Herzegovina 
152(159) 8 UGURLU Aysun 1993 TUR - Turkey 
152(159) 8 TEKELI Sule Nur 2003 TUR - Turkey 
152(159) 8 TSYDZIK Lizaveta 2004 BLR - Belarus 
152(159) 8 SLAK Sara 2003 SLO - Slovenia 
152(159) 8 RAMONAITE Greta 2002 LTU - Lithuania 
152(159) 8 MAYR Carmen 2002 AUT - Austria 
152(159) 8 EVARDSONE Dzeneta 2000 LAT - Latvia 
152(153) 8 HAUNERDINGER Lisa-Marie 1998 GER - Germany 
152(109) 8 BUSK Sina Oleane 1994 NOR - Norway 
152(153) 8 VORONOVA Anzela 1968 EST - Estonia 
163(170) 7 GEHLEN Melissa 2002 BEL - Belgium 
163(170) 7 MOJSOVSKA Anastasija 2002 MKD - North Macedonia 
163(177) 7 MILEVSKA Jovana 2002 MKD - North Macedonia 
163(153) 7 LOVASZ Dorina Eszter 1999 HUN - Hungary 
163(170) 7 BRATCHIKOVA Natalia 1998 RUS - Russian Federation 
163(153) 7 GOMEZ Emilie Pillar 2002 FRA - France 
163(153) 7 ENGEVIK Tonje 1999 NOR - Norway 
163(159) 7 SIHVONEN Annika 1993 FIN - Finland 
163(159) 7 MILICKOVIC Andela 1998 MNE - Montenegro 
163(170) 7 BALABAN Nina 1995 MKD - North Macedonia 
163(170) 7 CONSTANTINOU Marilena 1984 CYP - Cyprus 
174(181) 6 SELLAMI Khaoula 1989 SUI - Switzerland 
174(181) 6 BJARE Lovisa 2001 SWE - Sweden 
174(181) 6 GONZALEZ Zahra 2005 ESP - Spain 
174(170) 6 DZAPBAROVAITE Martyna 2000 LTU - Lithuania 
174(159) 6 SENA Sabrina 1985 ITA - Italy 
179(190) 5 KOCHER Jennifer 2002 SUI - Switzerland 
179(181) 5 BOBER Wiktoria Zuzanna 2000 POL - Poland 
179(181) 5 URBAS Amadea 2002 CRO - Croatia 
179(177) 5 BRABCOVA Karolina 2000 CZE - Czech Republic 
179(181) 5 ZUEGER Muriel 1998 SUI - Switzerland 
179(177) 5 SMEETS Pea H M 1994 NED - Netherlands 
179(181) 5 NORMANN Anna 1984 SWE - Sweden 
186(181) 4 PIZZI Elena 2000 ITA - Italy 
186(190) 4 BJELOSEVIC Segmedina 1997 BIH - Bosnia and Herzegovina 
186(170) 4 VOITSEKHIVSKA Mariia 1996 UKR - Ukraine 
186(190) 4 UNGERANK Nadine 1996 AUT - Austria 
186(181) 4 LESKIV Lessia 1963 UKR - Ukraine 
191(194) 3 OHANOVA Karolina 2003 UKR - Ukraine 
191(194) 3 KARLSSON Amanda Josefine 2002 SWE - Sweden 
191(194) 3 HERSKIND Christina 1998 DEN - Denmark 
191(194) 3 SUREMANN Lisa 1999 SUI - Switzerland 
191(194) 3 KOVAL Vladyslava 2000 UKR - Ukraine 
191(194) 3 GABRIELLI Nicole 2000 ITA - Italy 
191(177) 3 IVANOVA Maria 1998 RUS - Russian Federation 
198(202) 2 ZRUSTOVA Adela 2003 CZE - Czech Republic 
198(202) 2 SHCHERBAKOVA Olga 2001 RUS - Russian Federation 
198(230) 2 MIKHAYLOVA Kira 2001 RUS - Russian Federation 
198(202) 2 MALOTKA-TRZEBIATOWSKA M.Anna 2002 POL - Poland 
198(202) 2 STEPNIAK Kamila Maria 2002 POL - Poland 
198(230) 2 BJORKEDAL Anita 2000 NOR - Norway 
198(202) 2 SCHLADEBACH Kim Alina 2001 GER - Germany 
198(202) 2 LOTT Amy Lilian Daniele 1999 GBR - Great Britain 
198(202) 2 JACOBI Caroline Marie Riis 2001 DEN - Denmark 
198(202) 2 JAEGER Anke Ivo M 2000 BEL - Belgium 
198(202) 2 CALUORI Valentina 1999 SUI - Switzerland 
198(202) 2 LOEVSETH Oda Baardseng 1998 NOR - Norway 
198(202) 2 STARK Franziska 1999 SUI - Switzerland 
198(202) 2 PUGSLEY Hannah 1991 GBR - Great Britain 
198(202) 2 PARAVATI Paola 2002 ITA - Italy 
198(202) 2 HAFNER Lisa 2002 AUT - Austria 
198(230) 2 MAARTENSSON Anna Louise 1998 SWE - Sweden 
198(202) 2 KLIMEKOVA Anna 2000 SVK - Slovakia 
198(202) 2 DABETIC Beba 2000 MNE - Montenegro 
198(202) 2 ZAPARUCHA Aleksandra 2000 POL - Poland 
198(202) 2 HITZ Sarina 2000 SUI - Switzerland 
198(202) 2 ZAISBERGER Verena 1998 AUT - Austria 
198(202) 2 BAYRAMOVA Zhala 1994 AZE - Azerbaijan 
198(202) 2 BOLOTKOVA Polina 2000 RUS - Russian Federation 
198(202) 2 SCHACHNER Christine 1998 AUT - Austria 
198(202) 2 TRIPP Johanna Theresa 2000 GER - Germany 
198(202) 2 BYKOWSKA Weronika 1999 POL - Poland 
198(230) 2 VILJANEN Henna 1998 FIN - Finland 
198(190) 2 LUCIANI Alessandra 1997 ITA - Italy 
198(202) 2 HANSEN Karoline 1994 NOR - Norway 
198(202) 2 MCINTOSH Jennifer 1991 GBR - Great Britain 
198(202) 2 VOGNAROVA Gabriela 1993 CZE - Czech Republic 
198(194) 2 ZWICKL-VERES Kata 1991 HUN - Hungary 
198(139) 2 VDOVINA Daria 1989 RUS - Russian Federation 
198(194) 2 VERCRUSSE Stephanie 1989 BEL - Belgium 
233(230) 1 HANRAHAN HILL Olivia Jane 2001 GBR - Great Britain 
233(238) 1 KASIPOVICOVA Anne-Maria 2001 CZE - Czech Republic 
233(230) 1 OMERBASIC Nadina 2002 BIH - Bosnia and Herzegovina 
233(238) 1 HALILOVIC Esida 2003 BIH - Bosnia and Herzegovina 
233(202) 1 DZIKAYA Yauheniya 1994 BLR - Belarus 
233(230) 1 PEHBOECK Ecaterina 1993 MDA - Republic of Moldova 
233(230) 1 SANTOS Sofia 1979 POR - Portugal 
233(238) 1 BARRUGUES ALVINA Esther 1980 AND - Andorra 

Note: * - Quota place for Olympic Games