European Ranking (August 1st, 2019)
10M AIR RIFLE WOMEN
Rank Rating Name Birthday Nation
*1(1) 3440 COMAN Laura-Georgeta 1993 ROU - Romania 
2(2) 2268 CHRISTEN Nina 1994 SUI - Switzerland 
3(3) 1791 KARIMOVA Yulia 1994 RUS - Russian Federation 
*4(4) 1206 MAZUROVA Nikola 1994 CZE - Czech Republic 
5(5) 1051 PEER Franziska 1987 AUT - Austria 
6(6) 935 DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg 1999 NOR - Norway 
7(7) 869 ZUBLASING Petra 1989 ITA - Italy 
8(8) 635 MARTYNOVA Maria 1997 BLR - Belarus 
9(11) 590 GALASHINA Anastasiia 1997 RUS - Russian Federation 
10(10) 586 SIDI Roxana 1992 ROU - Romania 
*11(9) 581 NIELSEN Anna 1998 DEN - Denmark 
12(12) 513 BEER Jolyn 1994 GER - Germany 
13(13) 503 KUHARIC Urska 1994 SLO - Slovenia 
14(14) 436 BORDET Jade 2000 FRA - France 
*15(16) 377 MESZAROS Eszter 2002 HUN - Hungary 
16(15) 365 KOMOROWSKA Katarzyna 1996 POL - Poland 
17(21) 307 ENGLER Tal 1999 ISR - Israel 
18(17) 302 STENE Jenny 1998 NOR - Norway 
19(18) 292 MCINTOSH Seonaid 1996 GBR - Great Britain 
20(19) 277 ARSOVIC Andrea 1987 SRB - Serbia 
21(23) 274 JANSSEN Anna 2001 GER - Germany 
22(20) 268 STRAUB Isabella 1991 GER - Germany 
23(23) 253 HORVATH Lea 2001 HUN - Hungary 
24(22) 248 POGHOSYAN Alla 2003 ARM - Armenia 
25(28) 227 DENES Eszter 2001 HUN - Hungary 
26(25) 215 IBSEN Rikke Maeng 1990 DEN - Denmark 
27(26) 195 SZUTKO Aleksandra 2000 POL - Poland 
28(27) 189 VUKASINOVIC Sanja 1997 SRB - Serbia 
29(29) 184 HOFMANN Olivia 1992 AUT - Austria 
30(30) 180 SIMON Julia Anita 1991 GER - Germany 
31(39) 179 BOLDINOVA Daria 1999 RUS - Russian Federation 
32(31) 177 JOHANSSON Lotten 1992 SWE - Sweden 
33(33) 173 DVORSAK Ziva 1991 SLO - Slovenia 
34(32) 171 BRAZDOVA Lucie 1995 CZE - Czech Republic 
35(34) 161 PRIBITZER Marlene 1997 AUT - Austria 
36(42) 158 KUISMA Jenna 1999 FIN - Finland 
37(35) 153 VDOVINA Daria 1989 RUS - Russian Federation 
38(37) 146 GSCHWANDTNER Selina 1994 GER - Germany 
39(36) 143 HYRKAS Emmi 1996 FIN - Finland 
40(45) 142 JOHANSSON Isabelle 1999 SWE - Sweden 
41(38) 139 SIHVONEN Annika 1993 FIN - Finland 
42(40) 127 PEJCIC Snjezana 1982 CRO - Croatia 
43(41) 120 GOMEZ Judith 1998 FRA - France 
44(43) 119 MULDER Mandy 1996 NED - Netherlands 
45(44) 111 BRABCOVA Aneta 1992 CZE - Czech Republic 
46(46) 101 SMEETS Manon 1996 NED - Netherlands 
47(47) 100 BUSK Sina Oleane 1994 NOR - Norway 
48(72) 98 MULLER Oceanne Marianne 2003 FRA - France 
49(48) 97 JEROVSEK Klavdija 1996 SLO - Slovenia 
50(49) 95 LUSTENBERGER Petra 1990 SUI - Switzerland 
50(49) 95 NAGAY Agnieszka 1981 POL - Poland 
52(51) 91 NIELSEN Stine 1991 DEN - Denmark 
53(52) 84 ILINA Anna 1997 UKR - Ukraine 
54(53) 82 STANKIEWICZ Aneta 1995 POL - Poland 
55(54) 79 GRUNDSOEE Stephanie Laura 2000 DEN - Denmark 
55(125) 79 TOMA Dorina 1999 HUN - Hungary 
57(59) 75 BONET Nuria 1999 ESP - Spain 
58(55) 69 GRANDE Paula 1993 ESP - Spain 
59(58) 67 MALIC Marija 2000 SRB - Serbia 
59(56) 67 PEREC Tanja 1992 CRO - Croatia 
61(57) 66 KALNYSH Natallia 1974 UKR - Ukraine 
62(65) 63 ANDERSSON Johanna Charlotta 2002 SWE - Sweden 
63(60) 61 LUCIANI Alessandra 1997 ITA - Italy 
64(61) 59 DZIKAYA Yauheniya 1994 BLR - Belarus 
65(62) 56 ZIVIANI Martina 1996 ITA - Italy 
66(127) 54 CECCARELLO Sofia 2002 ITA - Italy 
66(102) 54 LOVASZ Dorina Eszter 1999 HUN - Hungary 
68(63) 53 DEMJEN PESKOVA Daniela 1984 SVK - Slovakia 
69(0) 52 BAJOS Gitta 2002 HUN - Hungary 
70(92) 50 LAURSEN Josefine Ostergaard 2001 DEN - Denmark 
70(64) 50 LUND Katrine 1994 NOR - Norway 
72(77) 49 SKORYNA Veronika 2000 UKR - Ukraine 
72(65) 49 HYBLEROVA Jana 1991 SVK - Slovakia 
74(98) 48 ENGEVIK Tonje 1999 NOR - Norway 
75(68) 47 DEREVIAGINA Anastasiia 2000 RUS - Russian Federation 
75(86) 47 BENETTI Sofia 2002 ITA - Italy 
77(67) 46 GUSTIN Valentina 1996 CRO - Croatia 
78(136) 44 ARNOLD Sandra 2004 SUI - Switzerland 
78(69) 44 VOITSEKHIVSKA Mariia 1996 UKR - Ukraine 
80(0) 43 RUSCHEL Melissa 2000 GER - Germany 
81(70) 40 DJEKANOVIC Tatjana 1997 BIH - Bosnia and Herzegovina 
82(72) 39 MOLNAR Eliza Alexandra 1994 ROU - Romania 
82(72) 39 CESYNAITE Jurate 1993 LTU - Lithuania 
82(70) 39 HOFSTETTER Vanessa 1995 SUI - Switzerland 
85(90) 38 LOVSETH Mari Bardseng 2000 NOR - Norway 
85(90) 38 VERRET Jolien 2001 BEL - Belgium 
85(72) 38 BENIKOVA Diana 1998 SVK - Slovakia 
85(72) 38 ZVISKOVA Tanya 1993 BUL - Bulgaria 
89(77) 37 TZABACH Kim Marie 1997 GBR - Great Britain 
89(94) 37 KEMPPI Viivi Natalia 2002 FIN - Finland 
89(92) 37 TRIPP Johanna Theresa 2000 GER - Germany 
89(77) 37 IVANOVA Maria 1998 RUS - Russian Federation 
89(77) 37 VORONOVA Anzela 1968 EST - Estonia 
94(98) 36 KHARKOVA Tatiana 2000 RUS - Russian Federation 
95(81) 35 PAKLIKOVSKA Snizhana-Sofiia 1999 UKR - Ukraine 
95(83) 35 ZELJKOVIC Marta 1995 CRO - Croatia 
95(81) 35 IVANCHEVA Viktoria 1984 BUL - Bulgaria 
98(0) 34 GOMEZ Emilie Pillar 2002 FRA - France 
98(115) 34 HERCEG Estera 2002 CRO - Croatia 
98(97) 34 URBAS Amadea 2002 CRO - Croatia 
98(83) 34 ZWICKL-VERES Kata 1991 HUN - Hungary 
102(85) 33 SHCHERBATSEVICH Sviatlana 1990 BLR - Belarus 
103(110) 30 KOECK Rebecca 1999 AUT - Austria 
104(87) 29 GABRIELLI Nicole 2000 ITA - Italy 
105(115) 27 SIDORENKO Valeriia 2001 UKR - Ukraine 
105(120) 27 BRABCOVA Karolina 2000 CZE - Czech Republic 
105(89) 27 BYKOWSKA Weronika 1999 POL - Poland 
105(88) 27 VANDEVYVERE Emma 1996 BEL - Belgium 
109(120) 26 REKSTEN Johanna 1999 NOR - Norway 
110(94) 25 HAUNERDINGER Lisa-Marie 1998 GER - Germany 
111(130) 24 WAIBEL Sheileen 2001 AUT - Austria 
111(94) 24 VERCRUSSE Stephanie 1989 BEL - Belgium 
113(144) 23 KARASOVA Sara 2001 CZE - Czech Republic 
114(98) 22 PAVLOVA Veronika 1998 RUS - Russian Federation 
114(136) 22 GRZYBOWSKA Julia Katarzyna 2000 POL - Poland 
114(144) 22 SUREMANN Lisa 1999 SUI - Switzerland 
114(101) 22 LAUER Irina 1979 ARM - Armenia 
118(102) 21 BRATCHIKOVA Natalia 1998 RUS - Russian Federation 
118(0) 21 WEINDORF Larissa 2002 GER - Germany 
118(132) 21 BOLOTKOVA Polina 2000 RUS - Russian Federation 
118(102) 21 PALO Marianne 1998 FIN - Finland 
122(154) 19 NAKATOVA Zuzana 2002 SVK - Slovakia 
122(166) 19 JANSSEN Franka 2001 GER - Germany 
122(106) 19 IVANOVSKA Ana 1996 MKD - The F.Y.R. of Macedonia 
122(105) 19 MILICKOVIC Andela 1998 MNE - Montenegro 
126(166) 18 KLIMEKOVA Anna 2000 SVK - Slovakia 
126(144) 18 HITZ Sarina 2000 SUI - Switzerland 
126(107) 18 PRANKO Uladzislava 1998 BLR - Belarus 
126(107) 18 ANTUNES Sara 1975 POR - Portugal 
130(110) 17 DZAPBAROVAITE Martyna 2000 LTU - Lithuania 
130(166) 17 PIZZI Elena 2000 ITA - Italy 
130(112) 17 SMEETS Pea 1994 NED - Netherlands 
130(107) 17 NORMANN Anna 1984 SWE - Sweden 
134(112) 16 KAPS Jessie 1998 BEL - Belgium 
134(112) 16 PEHBOECK Ecaterina 1993 MDA - Republic of Moldova 
134(115) 16 SENA Sabrina 1985 ITA - Italy 
137(115) 15 BORSOS Fanni 2000 HUN - Hungary 
137(166) 15 NOVOTNA Kamila 2005 SVK - Slovakia 
137(120) 15 PUGSLEY Hannah 1991 GBR - Great Britain 
137(120) 15 BOBER Wiktoria Zuzanna 2000 POL - Poland 
137(166) 15 HAFNER Lisa 2002 AUT - Austria 
137(120) 15 SMIRNOVA Katrin 2001 EST - Estonia 
137(115) 15 SANTOS Sofia 1979 POR - Portugal 
144(125) 14 BOBYLEVA Anastassia 2001 EST - Estonia 
145(0) 13 KARLSSON Amanda Josefine 2002 SWE - Sweden 
145(0) 13 PALIUSHYK Taisa 2001 BLR - Belarus 
145(0) 13 LINDFORS Josefine 2000 SWE - Sweden 
145(166) 13 MOJSOVSKA Anastasija 2002 MKD - The F.Y.R. of Macedonia 
145(0) 13 THURNWALDOVA Sabina 2000 CZE - Czech Republic 
145(127) 13 GASPAR Lalita 2000 HUN - Hungary 
151(0) 12 OHANOVA Karolina 2003 UKR - Ukraine 
151(0) 12 DEMIRCI Zeynep Gokce 2002 TUR - Turkey 
151(0) 12 KOCH Emma Norholm 2002 DEN - Denmark 
151(0) 12 STEFANKOVA Katerina 2001 CZE - Czech Republic 
151(0) 12 STETTE Karina 2000 NOR - Norway 
151(127) 12 BAYRAMOVA Zhala 1994 AZE - Azerbaijan 
151(0) 12 KOVAL Vladyslava 2000 UKR - Ukraine 
158(0) 11 SHCHERBAKOVA Olga 2001 RUS - Russian Federation 
158(0) 11 ALLEZARD Justine Camille 2001 FRA - France 
158(144) 11 RAMONAITE Greta 2002 LTU - Lithuania 
158(0) 11 BLONDEAU Tiphaine 2003 BEL - Belgium 
158(0) 11 STARK Franziska 1999 SUI - Switzerland 
158(0) 11 PARAVATI Paola 2002 ITA - Italy 
158(130) 11 TYKHOVA Daria 1986 UKR - Ukraine 
165(0) 10 ZRUSTOVA Adela 2003 CZE - Czech Republic 
165(0) 10 MALOTKA-TRZEBIATOWSKA Magdalena 2002 POL - Poland 
165(0) 10 STEPNIAK Kamila Maria 2002 POL - Poland 
165(0) 10 TASHTCHIEV Olga 2004 ISR - Israel 
165(0) 10 SCHLADEBACH Kim Alina 2001 GER - Germany 
165(0) 10 LOTT Amy Lilian Daniele 1999 GBR - Great Britain 
165(0) 10 JACOBI Caroline Marie Riis 2001 DEN - Denmark 
165(0) 10 JAEGER Anke Ivo 2000 BEL - Belgium 
165(0) 10 ZAPARUCHA Aleksandra 2000 POL - Poland 
165(132) 10 HERSKIND Christina 1998 DEN - Denmark 
165(132) 10 EVARDSONE Dzeneta 2000 LAT - Latvia 
165(132) 10 LESKIV Lessia 1963 UKR - Ukraine 
177(0) 9 CALUORI Valentina 1999 SUI - Switzerland 
177(136) 9 GLEISSNER Vanessa Alexandra 1986 GER - Germany 
177(136) 9 LAZAREVIC Kristina 2002 SRB - Serbia 
177(136) 9 VUKOJEVIC Teodora 2003 SRB - Serbia 
177(136) 9 LEONE Chiara 1998 SUI - Switzerland 
177(136) 9 HRASOVEC Urska 1999 SLO - Slovenia 
177(136) 9 BALABAN Nina 1995 MKD - The F.Y.R. of Macedonia 
184(0) 8 MIKHAYLOVA Kira 2001 RUS - Russian Federation 
184(0) 8 BJORKEDAL Anita 2000 NOR - Norway 
184(0) 8 PIOTROWSKA Julia Ewa 2001 POL - Poland 
184(144) 8 ERIKSSON Frida Maria Carolina 2000 SWE - Sweden 
184(144) 8 HEUSER Luca Marie 2002 GER - Germany 
184(144) 8 FABRICIUS Laerke Amby 2001 DEN - Denmark 
184(144) 8 FEVZER Katarina 2001 SLO - Slovenia 
184(144) 8 ERDMANN Emmanuelle Sara 2002 FRA - France 
184(144) 8 JEANNOT Marine 2001 FRA - France 
184(154) 8 ZUEGER Muriel 1998 SUI - Switzerland 
184(154) 8 HANSEN Karoline 1994 NOR - Norway 
184(154) 8 VOGNAROVA Gabriela 1993 CZE - Czech Republic 
196(0) 7 HANRAHAN HILL Olivia Jane 2001 GBR - Great Britain 
196(0) 7 OMERBASIC Nadina 2002 BIH - Bosnia and Herzegovina 
196(154) 7 MICHALKOVA Katerina 2000 CZE - Czech Republic 
196(154) 7 HEISKANEN Essi Aini 2002 FIN - Finland 
196(154) 7 LOEVSETH Oda Baardseng 1998 NOR - Norway 
196(166) 7 ZAISBERGER Verena 1998 AUT - Austria 
196(154) 7 SCHACHNER Christine 1998 AUT - Austria 
196(154) 7 KOLAREVIC Marija 2001 SRB - Serbia 
196(154) 7 SIIVONEN Anna-Maria 1996 FIN - Finland 
196(154) 7 MCINTOSH Jennifer 1991 GBR - Great Britain 
196(154) 7 ORTH Jaqueline 1993 GER - Germany 
207(0) 6 BABIKOVA Erika 2004 SVK - Slovakia 
207(0) 6 TOMASCHETT Annina 2000 SUI - Switzerland 
207(166) 6 GLAD Melanie 2002 CRO - Croatia 
207(166) 6 OLEWICZ Anastassia 2004 EST - Estonia 
207(179) 6 JANCIULEVICIUTE Justina 2002 LTU - Lithuania 
207(166) 6 MAARTENSSON Anna Louise 1998 SWE - Sweden 
207(179) 6 TEODORESCU Adriana-Roberta 2004 ROU - Romania 
207(166) 6 TASEVSKA Antonija 1991 MKD - The F.Y.R. of Macedonia 
207(166) 6 BJELOSEVIC Segmedina 1997 BIH - Bosnia and Herzegovina 
207(166) 6 VILJANEN Henna 1998 FIN - Finland 
207(179) 6 KOCA Seymanur 1998 TUR - Turkey 
207(179) 6 KOLJUHHINA Valeria 1994 EST - Estonia 
219(0) 5 KASIPOVICOVA Anne-Maria 2001 CZE - Czech Republic 
219(179) 5 IMSIREVIC Emma 1990 BIH - Bosnia and Herzegovina 
219(179) 5 BARRUGUES ALVINA Esther 1980 AND - Andorra 
222(187) 4 MILEVSKA Jovana 2002 MKD - The F.Y.R. of Macedonia 
222(187) 4 DEEVY Ciara 1991 IRL - Ireland 
222(185) 4 ZNIDARIC Nusa 2000 SLO - Slovenia 
222(185) 4 DABETIC Beba 2000 MNE - Montenegro 
222(187) 4 CONSTANTINOU Marilena 1984 CYP - Cyprus 
227(0) 3 HALILOVIC Esida 2003 BIH - Bosnia and Herzegovina 
228(190) 2 PEPA Lumturi 1969 ALB - Albania 
229(191) 1 CHARI Danai Katerina 2007 CYP - Cyprus 

Note: * - Quota place for Olympic Games