European Ranking (May 1st, 2020)
50M RIFLE 3 POSITIONS WOMEN
Rank Rating Name Birthday Nation
*1(2) 1785 CHRISTEN Nina 1994 SUI - Switzerland 
*2(1) 1754 MCINTOSH Seonaid 1996 GBR - Great Britain 
*3(3) 1241 ZYKOVA Yulia 1995 RUS - Russian Federation 
4(4) 1038 KHOROSHEVA Polina 1992 RUS - Russian Federation 
*5(7) 1007 MARTYNOVA Maria 1997 BLR - Belarus 
6(5) 988 STENE Jenny 1998 NOR - Norway 
*7(6) 985 VUKASINOVIC Sanja 1997 SRB - Serbia 
8(9) 829 MAZUROVA Nikola 1994 CZE - Czech Republic 
*9(8) 726 PEJCIC Snjezana 1982 CRO - Croatia 
10(10) 654 BEER Jolyn 1994 GER - Germany 
*11(11) 485 STRAUB Isabella 1991 GER - Germany 
12(14) 461 PEER Franziska 1987 AUT - Austria 
*13(12) 435 KARIMOVA Yulia 1994 RUS - Russian Federation 
13(13) 435 DVORSAK Ziva 1991 SLO - Slovenia 
*15(16) 365 NIELSEN Stine 1991 DEN - Denmark 
*16(15) 364 DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg 1999 NOR - Norway 
17(18) 326 IBSEN Rikke Maeng 1990 DEN - Denmark 
*18(17) 287 LUND Katrine 1994 NOR - Norway 
19(19) 274 ILINA Anna 1997 UKR - Ukraine 
20(20) 267 ARSOVIC Andrea 1987 SRB - Serbia 
21(22) 228 KALNYSH Natallia 1974 UKR - Ukraine 
22(21) 213 ZUBLASING Petra 1989 ITA - Italy 
23(23) 203 HOFMANN Olivia 1992 AUT - Austria 
24(25) 174 SENA Sabrina 1985 ITA - Italy 
25(24) 164 NAGAY Agnieszka 1981 POL - Poland 
26(26) 160 IVANOVA Maria 1998 RUS - Russian Federation 
27(27) 152 GLEESON Katie 1995 GBR - Great Britain 
28(29) 99 ENGLER Tal 1999 ISR - Israel 
28(28) 99 UNGERANK Nadine 1996 AUT - Austria 
30(32) 88 VORONOVA Anzela 1968 EST - Estonia 
30(31) 88 LESKIV Lessia 1963 UKR - Ukraine 
32(30) 82 HORVATH Lea 2001 HUN - Hungary 
33(33) 75 CECCARELLO Sofia 2002 ITA - Italy 
34(34) 73 TOMA Dorina 1999 HUN - Hungary 
35(35) 72 BORDET Jade 2000 FRA - France 
36(37) 70 BRAZDOVA Lucie 1995 CZE - Czech Republic 
37(38) 67 KOCHANSKA Natalia 1996 POL - Poland 
38(36) 66 HYRKAS Emmi 1996 FIN - Finland 
39(40) 63 MATTE Romane 1995 FRA - France 
39(39) 63 JOHANSSON Lotten 1992 SWE - Sweden 
41(42) 58 ROESKEN Eva 1984 GER - Germany 
42(41) 54 OLOFSSON Linda 1982 SWE - Sweden 
43(44) 53 ZELJKOVIC Marta 1995 CRO - Croatia 
44(43) 51 JANSSEN Anna 2001 GER - Germany 
45(49) 50 KUHARIC Urska 1994 SLO - Slovenia 
45(48) 50 ANTUNES Sara 1975 POR - Portugal 
47(50) 47 BAJOS Gitta 2002 HUN - Hungary 
47(54) 47 PALO Marianne 1998 FIN - Finland 
47(46) 47 HOFSTETTER Vanessa 1995 SUI - Switzerland 
50(54) 46 GAMBARO Barbara 1992 ITA - Italy 
51(51) 45 STANKIEWICZ Aneta 1995 POL - Poland 
52(45) 44 KARASOVA Sara 2001 CZE - Czech Republic 
52(51) 44 LUSTENBERGER Petra 1990 SUI - Switzerland 
54(51) 43 DEMJEN PESKOVA Daniela 1984 SVK - Slovakia 
55(47) 40 SZUTKO Aleksandra 2000 POL - Poland 
55(58) 40 NORMANN Anna 1984 SWE - Sweden 
57(56) 39 GRUNDSOEE Stephanie 2000 DEN - Denmark 
57(57) 39 ZVISKOVA Tanya 1993 BUL - Bulgaria 
57(58) 39 PEREC Tanja 1992 CRO - Croatia 
60(62) 38 PALBERG Denise 1997 GER - Germany 
61(60) 33 RUSCHEL Melissa 2000 GER - Germany 
62(61) 32 DENES Eszter 2001 HUN - Hungary 
63(62) 31 GASPAR Lalita 2000 HUN - Hungary 
63(67) 31 COMAN Laura-Georgeta 1993 ROU - Romania 
65(64) 29 STARK Franziska 1999 SUI - Switzerland 
66(64) 28 TRIPP Johanna Theresa 2000 GER - Germany 
67(70) 27 FUEGLISTER Fabienne 1992 SUI - Switzerland 
68(76) 26 SHCHERBATSEVICH Sviatlana 1990 BLR - Belarus 
69(67) 25 BOLDINOVA Daria 1999 RUS - Russian Federation 
69(70) 25 ANDUSIC MAKSIMOVIC Ivana 1990 SRB - Serbia 
71(69) 24 BENIKOVA Diana 1998 SVK - Slovakia 
71(80) 24 SIDI Roxana 1992 ROU - Romania 
71(80) 24 LUKANOVA Petya 1969 BUL - Bulgaria 
74(70) 23 KEMPPI Viivi Natalia 2002 FIN - Finland 
74(70) 23 KOECK Rebecca 1999 AUT - Austria 
74(84) 23 CESYNAITE Jurate 1993 LTU - Lithuania 
77(77) 21 STEFANKOVA Katerina 2001 CZE - Czech Republic 
77(70) 21 MULLER Oceanne Marianne 2003 FRA - France 
77(70) 21 STETTE Karina 2000 NOR - Norway 
77(77) 21 KHARKOVA Tatiana 2000 RUS - Russian Federation 
77(87) 21 KOMOROWSKA Katarzyna 1996 POL - Poland 
82(83) 20 PIOTROWSKA Julia Ewa 2001 POL - Poland 
82(80) 20 KOLAREVIC Marija 2001 SRB - Serbia 
82(77) 20 WAIBEL Sheileen 2001 AUT - Austria 
85(87) 19 KUISMA Jenna 1999 FIN - Finland 
86(84) 18 REKSTEN Johanna 1999 NOR - Norway 
86(84) 18 HITZ Sarina 2000 SUI - Switzerland 
88(89) 17 CALUORI Valentina 1999 SUI - Switzerland 
88(91) 17 HYBLEROVA Jana 1991 SVK - Slovakia 
90(90) 16 BRABCOVA Karolina 2000 CZE - Czech Republic 
91(94) 15 FOISTOVA Nikola 1997 CZE - Czech Republic 
92(91) 14 BENETTI Sofia 2002 ITA - Italy 
93(91) 13 LOVASZ Dorina Eszter 1999 HUN - Hungary 
94(95) 12 BOLOTKOVA Polina 2000 RUS - Russian Federation 
94(95) 12 ENGEVIK Tonje 1999 NOR - Norway 
94(100) 12 MULDER Mandy 1996 NED - Netherlands 
94(100) 12 BRABCOVA Aneta 1992 CZE - Czech Republic 
98(97) 11 ARNOLD Sandra 2004 SUI - Switzerland 
99(98) 10 CANIC Lara 2002 SRB - Serbia 
99(98) 10 PIZZI Elena 2000 ITA - Italy 
99(109) 10 JEROVSEK Klavdija 1996 SLO - Slovenia 
99(103) 10 MCINTOSH Jennifer 1991 GBR - Great Britain 
103(103) 9 ALLEZARD Justine Camille 2001 FRA - France 
103(103) 9 URBAS Amadea 2002 CRO - Croatia 
103(107) 9 SMIRNOVA Katrin 2001 EST - Estonia 
106(107) 8 WEINDORF Larissa 2002 GER - Germany 
106(100) 8 PAVLOVA Veronika 1998 RUS - Russian Federation 
106(117) 8 KOTKAS Karina 1989 EST - Estonia 
109(110) 7 STEPNIAK Kamila Maria 2002 POL - Poland 
109(110) 7 PARAVATI Paola 2002 ITA - Italy 
109(110) 7 HAFNER Lisa 2002 AUT - Austria 
109(110) 7 GOMEZ Emilie Pillar 2002 FRA - France 
109(110) 7 KOVAL Vladyslava 2000 UKR - Ukraine 
109(110) 7 BOBYLEVA Anastassia 2001 EST - Estonia 
115(110) 6 SHCHERBAKOVA Olga 2001 RUS - Russian Federation 
115(117) 6 LOVSETH Mari Bardseng 2000 NOR - Norway 
115(120) 6 BYKOWSKA Weronika 1999 POL - Poland 
115(120) 6 GABRIELLI Nicole 2000 ITA - Italy 
115(117) 6 BECKER Jaqueline 1993 GER - Germany 
115(123) 6 KORTSHAGINA Liudmila 1969 EST - Estonia 
121(120) 5 SKORYNA Veronika 2000 UKR - Ukraine 
121(123) 5 FEVZER Katarina 2001 SLO - Slovenia 
121(123) 5 MARIC Ivana 1999 SRB - Serbia 
121(64) 5 KLEINMANNS Amelie 1988 GER - Germany 
125(123) 4 BJORKEDAL Anita 2000 NOR - Norway 
125(127) 4 HERCEG Estera 2002 CRO - Croatia 
125(127) 4 THURNWALDOVA Sabina 2000 CZE - Czech Republic 
125(127) 4 ZUEGER Muriel 1998 SUI - Switzerland 
129(131) 3 OHANOVA Karolina 2003 UKR - Ukraine 
129(131) 3 MALOTKA-TRZEBIATOWSKA M.Anna 2002 POL - Poland 
129(131) 3 SCHLADEBACH Kim Alina 2001 GER - Germany 
129(131) 3 PALIUSHYK Taisa 2001 BLR - Belarus 
129(131) 3 SUREMANN Lisa 1999 SUI - Switzerland 
129(131) 3 LAURSEN Josefine Ostergaard 2001 DEN - Denmark 
129(131) 3 GRZYBOWSKA Julia Katarzyna 2000 POL - Poland 
129(131) 3 GIRARD Agathe Cecile Camille 2001 FRA - France 
129(131) 3 MALIC Marija 2000 SRB - Serbia 
129(140) 3 ZAISBERGER Verena 1998 AUT - Austria 
129(103) 3 ZWICKL-VERES Kata 1991 HUN - Hungary 
129(140) 3 BEYELER Irene 1985 SUI - Switzerland 
141(146) 2 DEMIRCI Zeynep Gokce 2002 TUR - Turkey 
141(146) 2 TOMASCHETT Annina 2000 SUI - Switzerland 
141(146) 2 LOEVSETH Oda Baardseng 1998 NOR - Norway 
141(146) 2 HERSKIND Christina 1998 DEN - Denmark 
141(140) 2 KITZBICHLER Jasmin 1999 AUT - Austria 
141(140) 2 ARMUS Nevena 1999 SRB - Serbia 
141(140) 2 VILJANEN Henna 1998 FIN - Finland 
141(127) 2 MUELLER Lisa 1992 GER - Germany 
149(153) 1 ZRUSTOVA Adela 2003 CZE - Czech Republic 
149(153) 1 BABIKOVA Erika 2004 SVK - Slovakia 
149(146) 1 MIKHAYLOVA Kira 2001 RUS - Russian Federation 
149(146) 1 JACOBI Caroline Marie Riis 2001 DEN - Denmark 
149(146) 1 KASIPOVICOVA Anne-Maria 2001 CZE - Czech Republic 

Note: * - Quota place for Olympic Games