European Ranking (May 1st, 2020)
10M AIR PISTOL WOMEN
Rank Rating Name Birthday Nation
*1(1) 2191 KORAKAKI Anna 1996 GRE - Greece 
*2(2) 2074 ARUNOVIC Zorana 1986 SRB - Serbia 
3(3) 1556 MOMCILOVIC VELICKOVIC Bobana 1990 SRB - Serbia 
4(4) 1255 BATSARASHKINA Vitalina 1996 RUS - Russian Federation 
5(5) 1155 DIETHELM GERBER Heidi 1969 SUI - Switzerland 
6(7) 950 KOSTADINOVA Antoaneta 1986 BUL - Bulgaria 
7(6) 925 KOSTEVYCH Olena 1985 UKR - Ukraine 
8(8) 596 GOBERVILLE Celine 1986 FRA - France 
9(9) 587 GROZDEVA Maria 1972 BUL - Bulgaria 
*10(10) 576 STEINER Sylvia 1982 AUT - Austria 
*11(11) 561 BRES Klaudia 1994 POL - Poland 
12(12) 337 CHAIKA Viktoria 1980 BLR - Belarus 
*13(14) 226 MINCHEVA Miroslava 1999 BUL - Bulgaria 
14(15) 216 GOBERVILLE Sandrine 1984 FRA - France 
*15(13) 212 MILOVANOVIC Jasmina 1987 SRB - Serbia 
16(16) 199 HECKNER Andrea Katharina 1999 GER - Germany 
17(20) 194 KRUCHANOK Katsiaryna 1980 BLR - Belarus 
18(19) 190 COSTANTINO Sara 1994 ITA - Italy 
19(21) 187 NASIROVA Nigar 1987 AZE - Azerbaijan 
20(17) 183 MEDVEDEVA Svetlana 1992 RUS - Russian Federation 
21(23) 176 BONTE Roxana Delia 1997 ROU - Romania 
22(22) 168 RASMANE Agate 1997 LAT - Latvia 
23(23) 166 HOCHMUTH Julia 1987 GER - Germany 
24(17) 162 MAJOR Veronika 1997 HUN - Hungary 
25(25) 137 KILADZE Lizi 2000 GEO - Georgia 
26(26) 131 BARTKOW KWIATKOWSKA Beata 1981 POL - Poland 
27(27) 107 CASTELAO Joana 1984 POR - Portugal 
28(28) 88 TARHAN Sevval Ilayda 2000 TUR - Turkey 
29(29) 75 FABIAN Sara Rahel 2002 HUN - Hungary 
30(30) 66 BEZZINA Eleanor 1977 MLT - Malta
31(31) 60 KOLODA Nadezhda 2000 RUS - Russian Federation 
32(33) 49 JEDRZEJEWSKI Camille 2002 FRA - France 
33(35) 48 SEEGER Vanessa 2002 GER - Germany 
34(37) 43 EGRI Viktoria 1998 HUN - Hungary 
35(38) 41 VARRICCHIO Maria 1999 ITA - Italy 
36(33) 40 KORSHUNOVA Ekaterina 1988 RUS - Russian Federation 
36(36) 40 REITZ Sandra 1984 GER - Germany 
*36(32) 40 SALUKVADZE Nino 1969 GEO - Georgia 
39(38) 39 OMAZIC Matea 1994 CRO - Croatia 
40(40) 36 KARAPETYAN Elmira 1994 ARM - Armenia 
40(41) 36 KOLESNIKOVA Polina 1997 UKR - Ukraine 
42(43) 35 KHUTSIBERIDZE Nino 2000 GEO - Georgia 
43(44) 33 ARIA Brunella 2001 ITA - Italy 
44(48) 32 SHADAKH Anastasia 2004 RUS - Russian Federation 
44(45) 32 MARSALKOVA Martina 1998 SVK - Slovakia 
44(41) 32 FRANQUET Sonia 1980 ESP - Spain 
47(47) 31 VECCARO Margherita Brigida 2001 ITA - Italy 
48(51) 29 GABRIELYAN Nare 2004 ARM - Armenia 
48(45) 29 MARRACHO Filipa 1994 POR - Portugal 
50(51) 28 PIOCH Annabelle Christiane 2002 FRA - France 
51(54) 25 DASKO Zoya 2002 BLR - Belarus 
51(54) 25 SCHEJBALOVA Veronika 2000 CZE - Czech Republic 
51(49) 25 YILMAZ Yasemin Beyza 2001 TUR - Turkey 
54(56) 23 RANKELYTE Gabriele 1999 LTU - Lithuania 
55(60) 21 KOVALEVSKA Selina 1999 LAT - Latvia 
56(59) 20 KOROSTYLOVA Yulia 1984 UKR - Ukraine 
56(57) 20 SIKE Renata 1978 HUN - Hungary 
58(62) 19 STARK Sandra 1988 SUI - Switzerland 
58(60) 19 SORENSSON Vendela 1994 SWE - Sweden 
60(63) 18 RANKELYTE Greta 2001 LTU - Lithuania 
60(50) 18 LAMOLLE Mathilde 1997 FRA - France 
60(57) 18 KARSCH Monika 1982 GER - Germany 
63(64) 17 KOMAROMI Krisztina Panna 2001 HUN - Hungary 
63(51) 17 KROL Natalia 1993 POL - Poland 
65(68) 15 KOEHLER Natalie 2001 GER - Germany 
65(66) 15 ENINA Iana 2000 RUS - Russian Federation 
65(64) 15 LOEVHAUG Siv Marit 1979 NOR - Norway 
65(68) 15 PERVAN Vlatka 1979 CRO - Croatia 
69(67) 14 NICOLAS Kateline 2000 FRA - France 
70(70) 13 STRBAC Marijana Matea 2000 CRO - Croatia 
71(75) 12 SIROTKINA Daria 2000 RUS - Russian Federation 
71(73) 12 BORSUK Dominika 2000 POL - Poland 
71(75) 12 JAROSINSKA Maja Maria 2001 POL - Poland 
74(79) 11 FAIT Alessandra 2004 ITA - Italy 
74(70) 11 JAKO Miriam 2004 HUN - Hungary 
74(75) 11 WEHAGE Michelle Leth 2002 DEN - Denmark 
74(79) 11 CHARALAMPOUS Panagiota 2004 CYP - Cyprus 
74(73) 11 DEDOVA Anna 1998 CZE - Czech Republic 
74(79) 11 SOTO Maria Mercedes 1992 ESP - Spain 
74(79) 11 KIISK Kristina 1985 EST - Estonia 
74(70) 11 CSONKA Zsofia 1983 HUN - Hungary 
82(79) 10 GIANCAMILLI Chiara 2000 ITA - Italy 
82(84) 10 HARISTIADE Daria-Olimpia 2001 ROU - Romania 
82(75) 10 CHERNOUSOVA Margarita 1996 RUS - Russian Federation 
85(86) 9 WAEBER Jessica 2002 SUI - Switzerland 
85(86) 9 MARCONI Ilenia 1994 ITA - Italy 
85(86) 9 TOMALA Joanna 1994 POL - Poland 
88(90) 8 DEMIRCI Hazel Cemre 2000 TUR - Turkey 
89(91) 7 GARCES Laia 1995 ESP - Spain 
89(95) 7 GLASZCZ Marcelina 2002 POL - Poland 
89(95) 7 PARDON Karine 1986 FRA - France 
89(91) 7 HLEBEC Zlatka 1984 CRO - Croatia 
89(84) 7 EDER Josefin 1995 GER - Germany 
94(101) 6 SEMENKO Dariia 2001 UKR - Ukraine 
94(91) 6 DELILAJ Manuela 1966 ALB - Albania 
94(95) 6 PREZELJ Anja 2000 SLO - Slovenia 
94(86) 6 KOVALCHUK Oksana 1983 UKR - Ukraine 
98(95) 5 VOZNIAK Mariia-Solomiia 2001 UKR - Ukraine 
98(95) 5 PIECHACZEK Miriam 1999 GER - Germany 
98(91) 5 MUNOZ Cristina 1992 ESP - Spain 
101(103) 4 OCKER Tabea Isabell 2000 GER - Germany 
101(103) 4 MOLADAVA Hanna 2002 BLR - Belarus 
101(103) 4 SEMCHYSHYNA Anastasiia 1998 UKR - Ukraine 
101(95) 4 MOISSEJEVA Aleksandra 2002 EST - Estonia 
101(101) 4 KARRI Ritva 1960 FIN - Finland 
106(107) 3 STRALCHONAK Liubou 2000 BLR - Belarus 
106(107) 3 RUMIANTSEVA Vera 1987 EST - Estonia 
108(129) 2 GULTEKIN Zeynep Gokce 2004 TUR - Turkey 
108(111) 2 VARGA-ZALAY Babett 2002 HUN - Hungary 
108(111) 2 HAKALA Ella Liina Mirella 2004 FIN - Finland 
108(103) 2 SILVER Elina Kristiina 1985 FIN - Finland 
108(129) 2 BEVZ Viliena 2003 UKR - Ukraine 
108(107) 2 MOSCHI Christina 2002 GRE - Greece 
108(129) 2 KOVALJOVA Alina 2001 EST - Estonia 
108(111) 2 CHUCHMAROVA Yana 2005 UKR - Ukraine 
108(111) 2 JANSSON WINCENT Michaela 2001 SWE - Sweden 
108(111) 2 FAELT Emelie Harriet 2000 SWE - Sweden 
108(111) 2 POPOVIC Jovana 2001 MNE - Montenegro 
108(111) 2 BASTIAN Anna 2002 SUI - Switzerland 
108(111) 2 CHIKANOVA Ekaterina 2001 RUS - Russian Federation 
108(129) 2 VENCHI ZAHM Mathilde 2000 FRA - France 
108(111) 2 VERETELNIKOVA Olga 1998 RUS - Russian Federation 
108(111) 2 CAMPOSTRINI Giulia 2000 ITA - Italy 
108(111) 2 JANSSEN Lieselotte 1997 BEL - Belgium 
108(129) 2 ROHACH Yulyana 1999 BLR - Belarus 
108(129) 2 SILADJEV Marija 1998 CRO - Croatia 
108(111) 2 VENNEKAMP Doreen 1995 GER - Germany 
108(111) 2 SARANOVIC Nevena 1995 MNE - Montenegro 
108(111) 2 VILLIGER Rebecca 1996 SUI - Switzerland 
108(107) 2 ZDANOVA Jekaterina 1990 LTU - Lithuania 
131(135) 1 SHCHEMELININA Olga 2000 RUS - Russian Federation 
131(135) 1 VESELOVA Anna 2002 RUS - Russian Federation 
131(135) 1 STREDOVA Katerina 2002 CZE - Czech Republic 
131(111) 1 CASTILLO VICIANA Ana 1999 ESP - Spain 
131(135) 1 DEMIR Hilal 1998 TUR - Turkey 
131(135) 1 AUNE Ann Helen 2001 NOR - Norway 
131(135) 1 ANDERSSON Rebecka 1998 SWE - Sweden 
131(135) 1 SERAFIM Mafalda 2000 POR - Portugal 
131(111) 1 BEZDECNA Denisa 1998 CZE - Czech Republic 
131(135) 1 KUVIKOVA Jana 1982 SVK - Slovakia 
131(135) 1 THOERNKVIST Josefine 1998 SWE - Sweden 
131(135) 1 DARLING Samantha 1998 GBR - Great Britain 
131(135) 1 BOTEVA Monika 1999 BUL - Bulgaria 
131(111) 1 NOWAK Agata 1996 POL - Poland 
131(135) 1 PAPAKANELLOU Dimitra 1977 GRE - Greece 
131(135) 1 SANDSTOL Aina 1965 NOR - Norway 
131(111) 1 GRAN Ingeborg 1968 NOR - Norway 
131(135) 1 MOREIRA Maria 1964 POR - Portugal 

Note: * - Quota place for Olympic Games