European Ranking (May 1st, 2020)
25M PISTOL WOMEN
Rank Rating Name Birthday Nation
*1(1) 2037 KARSCH Monika 1982 GER - Germany 
2(2) 1851 KORAKAKI Anna 1996 GRE - Greece 
*3(3) 1497 MAJOR Veronika 1997 HUN - Hungary 
*4(4) 1251 VENNEKAMP Doreen 1995 GER - Germany 
*5(5) 1246 DIETHELM GERBER Heidi 1969 SUI - Switzerland 
*6(6) 887 BATSARASHKINA Vitalina 1996 RUS - Russian Federation 
*7(7) 725 KOSTEVYCH Olena 1985 UKR - Ukraine 
*8(9) 721 LAMOLLE Mathilde 1997 FRA - France 
*9(8) 711 KOSTADINOVA Antoaneta 1986 BUL - Bulgaria 
*10(10) 524 GOBERVILLE Celine 1986 FRA - France 
11(11) 332 ARUNOVIC Zorana 1986 SRB - Serbia 
12(13) 233 BRES Klaudia 1994 POL - Poland 
13(14) 223 CSONKA Zsofia 1983 HUN - Hungary 
14(16) 220 CHERNOUSOVA Margarita 1996 RUS - Russian Federation 
*15(12) 215 GROZDEVA Maria 1972 BUL - Bulgaria 
16(15) 208 STEINER Sylvia 1982 AUT - Austria 
17(17) 161 TIMOFEEVA Anna 1987 RUS - Russian Federation 
18(19) 146 CERVENKOVA Renata 1974 CZE - Czech Republic 
19(18) 145 PERVAN Vlatka 1979 CRO - Croatia 
20(20) 143 COSTANTINO Sara 1994 ITA - Italy 
21(21) 130 RASMANE Agate 1997 LAT - Latvia 
22(22) 122 CASTELAO Joana 1984 POR - Portugal 
23(24) 103 MILOVANOVIC Jasmina 1987 SRB - Serbia 
24(23) 86 KOVALCHUK Oksana 1983 UKR - Ukraine 
25(25) 77 EDER Josefin 1995 GER - Germany 
26(26) 69 DEDOVA Anna 1998 CZE - Czech Republic 
27(28) 65 TOMALA Joanna 1994 POL - Poland 
28(27) 57 CHAIKA Viktoria 1980 BLR - Belarus 
29(31) 55 KORSHUNOVA Ekaterina 1988 RUS - Russian Federation 
30(30) 48 REITZ Sandra 1984 GER - Germany 
31(32) 47 VECCARO Margherita Brigida 2001 ITA - Italy 
32(29) 45 GOBERVILLE Sandrine 1984 FRA - France 
33(34) 29 JEDRZEJEWSKI Camille 2002 FRA - France 
33(33) 29 MINCHEVA Miroslava 1999 BUL - Bulgaria 
35(35) 28 SALUKVADZE Nino 1969 GEO - Georgia 
36(35) 25 SEEGER Vanessa 2002 GER - Germany 
37(37) 23 EGRI Viktoria 1998 HUN - Hungary 
38(38) 20 CHUCHMAROVA Yana 2005 UKR - Ukraine 
38(39) 20 NOWAK Agata 1996 POL - Poland 
40(43) 19 KOVALEVSKA Marika 1977 LAT - Latvia 
41(43) 18 BEZZINA Eleanor 1977 MLT - Malta
41(41) 18 SOTO Maria Mercedes 1992 ESP - Spain 
43(40) 17 PIOCH Annabelle Christiane 2002 FRA - France 
44(42) 16 SKERIES Michelle 1996 GER - Germany 
45(48) 15 ZDANOVA Jekaterina 1990 LTU - Lithuania 
45(43) 15 LOEVHAUG Siv Marit 1979 NOR - Norway 
47(47) 14 RANKELYTE Gabriele 1999 LTU - Lithuania 
48(48) 13 OMAZIC Matea 1994 CRO - Croatia 
49(46) 12 TARHAN Sevval Ilayda 2000 TUR - Turkey 
49(50) 12 KROL Natalia 1993 POL - Poland 
51(51) 11 SANDSTOL Aina 1965 NOR - Norway 
52(55) 10 DELILAJ Manuela 1966 ALB - Albania 
52(51) 10 MAROVIC Marija 1983 CRO - Croatia 
54(55) 9 KOMAROMI Krisztina Panna 2001 HUN - Hungary 
54(51) 9 KOLODA Nadezhda 2000 RUS - Russian Federation 
54(58) 9 FRANQUET Sonia 1980 ESP - Spain 
57(55) 8 BEVZ Albina 2002 RUS - Russian Federation 
57(58) 8 SHCHEMELININA Olga 2000 RUS - Russian Federation 
57(61) 8 BOLA UJCIC Denis 1968 SLO - Slovenia 
57(51) 8 KARRI Ritva 1960 FIN - Finland 
61(58) 7 ARIA Brunella 2001 ITA - Italy 
61(62) 7 THOERNKVIST Josefine 1998 SWE - Sweden 
61(62) 7 VARRICCHIO Maria 1999 ITA - Italy 
64(69) 6 STARK Sandra 1988 SUI - Switzerland 
64(64) 6 KIRKLAR Elif 2001 TUR - Turkey 
64(64) 6 KONINI Manjola 1975 ALB - Albania 
67(64) 5 BORSUK Dominika 2000 POL - Poland 
67(69) 5 SHAMANOVA Nadiia 2001 UKR - Ukraine 
67(69) 5 JAROSINSKA Maja Maria 2001 POL - Poland 
67(69) 5 VOZNIAK Mariia-Solomiia 2001 UKR - Ukraine 
67(64) 5 NICOLAS Kateline 2000 FRA - France 
67(64) 5 SEREBRYANSKAYA Irina 1996 RUS - Russian Federation 
67(75) 5 KRUCHANOK Katsiaryna 1980 BLR - Belarus 
74(75) 4 GIANCAMILLI Chiara 2000 ITA - Italy 
74(75) 4 FABIAN Sara Rahel 2002 HUN - Hungary 
74(75) 4 ROHACH Yulyana 1999 BLR - Belarus 
74(79) 4 KUVIKOVA Jana 1982 SVK - Slovakia 
78(87) 3 VAICKELIONYTE Ugne 2002 LTU - Lithuania 
78(79) 3 YILMAZ Yasemin Beyza 2001 TUR - Turkey 
78(79) 3 OBLINGER Theresa Marie 2001 GER - Germany 
78(87) 3 STRBAC Marijana Matea 2000 CRO - Croatia 
78(79) 3 KOVALEVSKA Selina 1999 LAT - Latvia 
78(79) 3 GAJANOVA Lenka 1982 SVK - Slovakia 
78(87) 3 VILLIGER Rebecca 1996 SUI - Switzerland 
78(69) 3 MEDVEDEVA Svetlana 1992 RUS - Russian Federation 
78(79) 3 KIISK Kristina 1985 EST - Estonia 
78(69) 3 SIKE Renata 1978 HUN - Hungary 
78(79) 3 KRIEKE-JERMACANE Anita 1977 LAT - Latvia 
78(79) 3 KASSOUMI Agathi 1966 GRE - Greece 
90(87) 2 VESELOVA Anna 2002 RUS - Russian Federation 
90(87) 2 OCKER Tabea Isabell 2000 GER - Germany 
90(87) 2 CHIKANOVA Ekaterina 2001 RUS - Russian Federation 
90(96) 2 AUNE Ann Helen 2001 NOR - Norway 
90(96) 2 ANDERSSON Rebecka 1998 SWE - Sweden 
90(87) 2 BARTKOW KWIATKOWSKA Beata 1981 POL - Poland 
90(87) 2 HAUGEN Gunn Heidi Soensterud 1974 NOR - Norway 
90(87) 2 KOROSTYLOVA Yulia 1984 UKR - Ukraine 
98(101) 1 BEVZ Viliena 2003 UKR - Ukraine 
98(101) 1 CANDEL Elisa 2002 FRA - France 
98(101) 1 STREDOVA Katerina 2002 CZE - Czech Republic 
98(96) 1 LIDDON Jess 1993 GBR - Great Britain 
98(101) 1 SEMCHYSHYNA Anastasiia 1998 UKR - Ukraine 
98(101) 1 MOISSEJEVA Aleksandra 2002 EST - Estonia 
98(96) 1 DEDOVA Alzbeta 2002 CZE - Czech Republic 
98(96) 1 CAMPOSTRINI Giulia 2000 ITA - Italy 
98(101) 1 KOLESNIKOVA Polina 1997 UKR - Ukraine 
98(101) 1 RUMIANTSEVA Vera 1987 EST - Estonia 

Note: * - Quota place for Olympic Games