European Ranking (May 1st, 2020)
TRAP WOMEN
Rank Rating Name Birthday Nation
*1(1) 1662 GALVEZ Fatima 1987 ESP - Spain 
*2(2) 1505 ROSSI Jessica 1992 ITA - Italy 
*3(3) 1437 STANCO Silvana 1993 ITA - Italy 
*4(4) 1348 PERILLI Alessandra 1988 SMR - San Marino
*5(5) 951 MAKELA-NUMMELA Satu 1970 FIN - Finland 
6(6) 914 BERNAL Sandra 1999 POL - Poland 
7(7) 819 SALMI Marika 1988 FIN - Finland 
*8(8) 712 SEMIANOVA Daria 2002 RUS - Russian Federation 
9(10) 438 IEZZI Alessia 1996 ITA - Italy 
*10(11) 391 COUZY Melanie 1990 FRA - France 
*11(9) 386 CORMENIER Carole 1990 FRA - France 
12(12) 376 GORMALLY Aoife 1991 IRL - Ireland 
13(13) 316 QUINTANAL ZUBIZARRETA Maria 1969 ESP - Spain 
14(15) 284 KONSTANTINIDOU Georgia 1984 CYP - Cyprus 
15(14) 282 ROSSI Fiammetta 1995 ITA - Italy 
*16(18) 265 REHAK STEFECEKOVA Zuzana 1984 SVK - Slovakia 
17(17) 261 CAPORUSCIO Federica 1989 ITA - Italy 
18(16) 260 LING Abbey 1987 GBR - Great Britain 
*19(19) 230 HEGARTY Kirsty 1988 GBR - Great Britain 
20(20) 181 SAVELEVA Iuliia 1997 RUS - Russian Federation 
21(21) 170 SARITURK Safiye 1995 TUR - Turkey 
22(22) 169 MARTINEZ Beatriz 1986 ESP - Spain 
23(23) 138 MACEK Jasmina 1980 SLO - Slovenia 
24(24) 128 KNIAZEVA Polina 2001 RUS - Russian Federation 
25(26) 102 SCHEIBL Sonja 1979 GER - Germany 
26(25) 77 TUGOLUKOVA Yulia 1996 RUS - Russian Federation 
27(27) 73 ANTIKAINEN Noora 1981 FIN - Finland 
28(31) 61 DOHOTARU Adela 1987 ROU - Romania 
28(28) 61 QUOOSS Katrin 1986 GER - Germany 
30(30) 58 WIXEY Sarah 1970 GBR - Great Britain 
31(29) 47 BARSUK Tatiana 1985 RUS - Russian Federation 
32(32) 46 BINDRICH Sarah 1997 GER - Germany 
33(33) 37 SPOTAKOVA Jana 1985 SVK - Slovakia 
34(34) 34 VEROMAA Mopsi 1981 FIN - Finland 
35(34) 33 JAMALOVA Aydan 1998 AZE - Azerbaijan 
36(36) 28 MOLNE MAGRINA Mar 2001 ESP - Spain 
37(37) 25 VARGOVA Veronika 1997 SVK - Slovakia 
38(39) 17 LITTAME Sofia 2002 ITA - Italy 
38(38) 17 ALI Selin 2002 BUL - Bulgaria 
40(39) 16 RAGAZZINI Gaia 2001 ITA - Italy 
41(43) 13 COELHO DE BARROS Maria 2001 POR - Portugal 
42(43) 11 HRDLICKOVA Zina 2003 CZE - Czech Republic 
42(46) 11 HALL Lucy Charlotte 2003 GBR - Great Britain 
42(41) 11 HOLLANDS Charlotte 1986 GBR - Great Britain 
45(47) 9 VALDORF Bettina 1997 GER - Germany 
45(42) 9 COUET Adeline 1993 FRA - France 
47(47) 8 LUPPI Greta 1999 ITA - Italy 
48(47) 7 BOIKO Polina 2002 RUS - Russian Federation 
48(51) 7 HAYWARD Jessica Ellen 1999 GBR - Great Britain 
48(51) 7 RECASENS Loemy 2001 FRA - France 
48(51) 7 MURCHE Kathrin 1999 GER - Germany 
48(47) 7 RODRIGUES Ana Rita 1991 POR - Portugal 
53(57) 6 SARANSKAIA Tatiana 1999 RUS - Russian Federation 
53(57) 6 BABAN Ana 1996 CRO - Croatia 
53(57) 6 BULHAKOVA Nadiia 1999 UKR - Ukraine 
53(51) 6 VOJKUVKOVA Antonie 2000 CZE - Czech Republic 
53(51) 6 GOEHRING Christiane 1988 GER - Germany 
58(61) 5 PURSER Madeleine Louise 2003 GBR - Great Britain 
58(57) 5 GALEA Mikaela 2000 MLT - Malta
58(43) 5 SANTOS SERRA Mariana 1994 POR - Portugal 
58(51) 5 PALMITESSA Maria Lucia 1998 ITA - Italy 
62(63) 4 BOOROVA Lucia 1988 SVK - Slovakia 
62(64) 4 OKHOTSKA Olena 1992 UKR - Ukraine 
62(61) 4 FOCAN Anne 1961 BEL - Belgium 
65(64) 3 NUMMELA Sara Silja Patricia 2002 FIN - Finland 
65(64) 3 HUBBERMANN Lena 2002 GER - Germany 
65(64) 3 FROMENT Oriane Monique 2002 FRA - France 
65(64) 3 LIENARD Sophie 1967 BEL - Belgium 
65(64) 3 PANZA Valentina 2001 ITA - Italy 
65(64) 3 BLAGOJEVIC Nikolina 1999 SRB - Serbia 
65(64) 3 BELTRAN Cristina 1997 ESP - Spain 
72(72) 2 DASSE Sharyn 2001 ITA - Italy 
72(72) 2 DANNLER Patricia 2001 GER - Germany 
72(78) 2 KORTISOVA Emma 2005 SVK - Slovakia 
72(78) 2 BEDNAROVA Anna 2000 CZE - Czech Republic 
72(72) 2 BRANDT Johanna 2001 GER - Germany 
72(72) 2 GHILARDUCCI Diana 1999 ITA - Italy 
72(72) 2 MEYER Marie-Louis 2000 GER - Germany 
79(82) 1 LECOCQ Axana 2002 BEL - Belgium 
79(82) 1 HANNON Elise Marie Roberte 2001 BEL - Belgium 
79(78) 1 SESSA Erica 1998 ITA - Italy 
79(72) 1 SEWARD Ellie 1997 GBR - Great Britain 
79(78) 1 SEDMAK Una 1991 CRO - Croatia 

Note: * - Quota place for Olympic Games