European Ranking (May 1st, 2020)
SKEET WOMEN
Rank Rating Name Birthday Nation
*1(1) 1896 BACOSI Diana 1983 ITA - Italy 
*2(2) 1283 BARTEKOVA Danka 1984 SVK - Slovakia 
*3(3) 1195 ANASTASSIOU Lucie 1993 FRA - France 
*4(4) 1059 CAINERO Chiara 1978 ITA - Italy 
5(5) 941 MESSERSCHMIDT Nadine 1993 GER - Germany 
6(6) 807 HILL Amber 1997 GBR - Great Britain 
*7(7) 768 ELEFTHERIOU Andri 1984 CYP - Cyprus 
8(10) 541 ANDREOU Panagiota 1995 CYP - Cyprus 
9(8) 538 LARSSON Victoria 1995 SWE - Sweden 
*10(11) 507 JARMOLINSKA Aleksandra 1990 POL - Poland 
*11(9) 502 SUMOVA Barbora 1995 CZE - Czech Republic 
12(12) 461 SHAKIROVA Albina 1987 RUS - Russian Federation 
13(14) 414 HEINONEN Marjut 1976 FIN - Finland 
14(13) 392 NIKOLAOU Konstantia 1984 CYP - Cyprus 
15(15) 356 SZAMREJ Natalia 1991 POL - Poland 
16(19) 277 SKALICKA Martina 1996 CZE - Czech Republic 
17(17) 271 BATYRSHINA Zilia 1999 RUS - Russian Federation 
*18(16) 263 MALOVICHKO Iryna 1993 UKR - Ukraine 
19(18) 261 OZPAK Nur Banu 1996 TUR - Turkey 
20(20) 239 MIKLOS Roxana-Sofia 1990 ROU - Romania 
21(21) 203 SYKOROVA Veronika 1994 SVK - Slovakia 
22(22) 167 BATTAULT Noemie 1997 FRA - France 
23(25) 152 VAN DER VEEN Esmee 1999 NED - Netherlands 
*24(24) 151 WISSMER Nele 1996 GER - Germany 
25(23) 142 SCOCCHETTI Simona 1985 ITA - Italy 
26(26) 137 SINDELAROVA Anna 1998 CZE - Czech Republic 
27(27) 121 DI MARZIANTONIO Chiara 1995 ITA - Italy 
28(28) 103 KOPCANOVA Lucia 1996 SVK - Slovakia 
29(31) 97 JAFAROVA Nurlana 1982 AZE - Azerbaijan 
30(29) 91 BARTOLOMEI Martina 1990 ITA - Italy 
31(30) 77 ALLEN Elena 1972 GBR - Great Britain 
32(32) 70 PONGRATZ Bianka 1984 HUN - Hungary 
33(34) 53 WIESLHUBER Katrin 1995 GER - Germany 
33(33) 53 AVETISYAN Yerjanik 1969 ARM - Armenia 
35(35) 46 HOCKOVA Vanesa 2000 SVK - Slovakia 
36(36) 41 FARSJO Malin 1994 NOR - Norway 
37(36) 40 UMHOEFER Valentina 1998 GER - Germany 
38(38) 38 REICHERT Eva-Tamara 1999 GER - Germany 
39(39) 35 PANAS Nataliya 1991 GEO - Georgia 
40(39) 34 HIBBS Emily Jane 1998 GBR - Great Britain 
40(41) 34 HAUFF Vanessa 1973 GER - Germany 
42(43) 27 ISLAI Raveca-Maria 2002 ROU - Romania 
43(42) 26 BOGDANOVA Alisa 2001 LTU - Lithuania 
44(44) 25 EVGRAFOVA Elizaveta 2000 RUS - Russian Federation 
*44(44) 25 VINOGRADOVA Natalia 1993 RUS - Russian Federation 
46(47) 23 AALTONEN Niina 1996 FIN - Finland 
46(46) 23 SIERACKA Agnieszka 1989 POL - Poland 
48(49) 20 WEDEKIND Johanna 1999 GER - Germany 
48(47) 20 BUKHONOVA Elena 1999 RUS - Russian Federation 
50(53) 19 SKEGGS Alexandra Anne 1982 GBR - Great Britain 
50(50) 19 KATZOURAKI Emmanouela 2001 GRE - Greece 
52(50) 18 JOHANSSON Eva Mathilda 2000 SWE - Sweden 
53(53) 17 ZHADNOVA Anna 2001 RUS - Russian Federation 
53(50) 17 BROZKOVA Dominika 1999 CZE - Czech Republic 
55(55) 16 LONGHI Giada 2001 ITA - Italy 
55(56) 16 HAMALAINEN Heidi 1994 FIN - Finland 
57(56) 14 ZAORALOVA Zuzana 2000 CZE - Czech Republic 
58(59) 12 ELEFTHERIOU Anastasia 2001 CYP - Cyprus 
58(58) 12 DEL PRETE Francesca 1997 ITA - Italy 
60(61) 9 CAN Sena 2001 TUR - Turkey 
61(64) 8 BOIARSHINOVA Elizaveta 2003 RUS - Russian Federation 
61(63) 8 BONGINI Sara 2002 ITA - Italy 
61(64) 8 BOYD Madeleine Lieselotte 2000 GBR - Great Britain 
64(67) 7 BASSO Giulia 2000 ITA - Italy 
64(61) 7 FAZYLZYANOVA Alina 1997 RUS - Russian Federation 
64(64) 7 MEFTAKHETDINOVA Rigina 1990 AZE - Azerbaijan 
67(68) 6 BUZASOVA Dominika 2001 SVK - Slovakia 
67(68) 6 MARKOVA Diana 2000 SVK - Slovakia 
67(68) 6 MRNOVA Pavla 2000 CZE - Czech Republic 
67(68) 6 VOLKHARDT Maria 1999 GER - Germany 
71(59) 5 KRAKHMALEVA Anastasia 1986 RUS - Russian Federation 
72(74) 2 DUNN Maria 2002 DEN - Denmark 
72(72) 2 RICHARD Lea 2001 FRA - France 
72(72) 2 GEVORKIAN Margarita 2000 RUS - Russian Federation 
75(74) 1 HEURTEBIZE Coline Christene 2001 FRA - France 
75(74) 1 TOEMOER-TONES Petra 1999 HUN - Hungary 

Note: * - Quota place for Olympic Games