EUROPEAN RECORDS
 
DECEMBER 1st, 2019
RECORDEVENTNOCResultDateCompetitionPlace of competition
MEN OLYMPIC EVENTS
10m Air Rifle Men
ERDRYAGIN AlexanderRUS251.222.04.2018WCCHANGWONKOR
QERSIDI PeterHUN633.525.05.2013WCMUNICHGER
ERTKAMENSKIY Sergey; MASLENNIKOV Vladimir; DRYAGIN Alexander;RUS1884.003.09.2018WCHCHANGWONKOR
ERJNEPEJCHAL FilipCZE252.018.03.2019ECHOSIJEKCRO
QERJPENI IstvanHUN
630.8
03.03.2016WCBANGKOKTHA
ERJTMARSOV Ilia; SHAMAKOV Grigorii; GONCHARENKO Denis;RUS1873.707.09.2018WCHCHANGWONKOR
50m Rifle 3 Positions Men
ERRAYNAUD AlexisFRA463.523.05.2017WCMUNICHGER
QERLOCHBIHLER JanSUI118828.08.2019
WC
RIO DE JANEIRO
BRA
ERTCLAUSSEN Simon; LARSEN Henrik; HEGG Jon-Hermann;NOR354020.09.2019ECHBOLOGNAITA
ERJNEPEJCHAL FilipHUN462.919.11.2019WCFPUTIANCHN
QERJNEPEJCHAL FilipCZE118522.05.2017WCMUNICHGER
EQERJPENI IstvanHUN118529.10.2017
WCF
NEW DELHI
IND
ERJTPENI Istvan; VAS Peter; PEKLER Zalan;HUN351227.06.2017WCHSUHLGER
10m Air Pistol Men
ERCHERNOUSOV ArtemRUS243.827.05.2019WCMUNICHGER
QERPYZHIANOV SergeiURS59313.10.1989WCFMUNICHFRG
ERTEKIMOV Leonid; ISAKOV Vladimir; NESTRUEV Mikhail;RUS175916.03.2007ECHDEAUVILLEFRA
ERJKOROSTYLOV PavloUKR241.126.10.2017
WCF
NEW DELHI
IND
QERJEKIMOV LeonidRUS58816.03.2007ECHDEAUVILLEFRA
EQERJGRUNDER LukasSUI58824.05.2009WCMILANITA
ERJTCHUDAK Oleksandr; KUDRIYA Serhiy; RYBOVALOV Ivan;UKR172615.03.2001ECHPONTEVEDRAESP
EERJTEKIMOV Leonid; LEVICHEV Vasiliy; CHERVYAKOVSKIY Sergey;RUS172602.03.2006ECHMOSCOWRUS
25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men
ERMAZZETTI RiccardoITA3506.07.2014WCBEIJINGCHN
EEREKIMOV LeonidRUS3524.10.2014WCFGABALAAZE
EERKLIMOV AlexeiRUS3523.04.2016
WC
RIO DE JANEIRO
BRA
EERREITZ ChristianGER3510.06.2017
WC
GABALA
AZE
QERREITZ ChristianGER59330.07.2013ECHOSIJEKCRO
ERTGEIS Oliver; REITZ Christian; FRECKMANN Christian;GER175110.09.2018WCHCHANGWONKOR
ERJQUIQUAMPOIX JeanFRA3204.09.2015WCFMUNICHGER
QERJQUIQUAMPOIX JeanFRA58926.07.2015ECHMARIBORSLO
EQERJPETER FlorianGER58915.09.2019ECHBOLOGNAITA
ERJTPETER Florian; HOLL Stefan Max; LUTZ Christoph;GER172615.09.2019ECHBOLOGNAITA
Trap Men
ERFERNANDEZ AlbertoESP4829.10.2017
WCF
NEW DELHI
IND
EERFERNANDEZ AlbertoESP4803.09.2018WCHCHANGWONKOR
QERPELLIELO GiovanniITA12501.04.1994WCNICOSIACYP
EQERTITTARELLI MarcelloITA12511.06.1996WCSUHLGER
EQERGURKIN PavelRUS12510.08.2005WCAMERICANABRA
EQERKOSTELECKY DavidCZE12505.10.2006WCFGRANADAESP
EQERFABBRIZI MassimoITA12515.05.2009WCMUNICHGER
EQERFABBRIZI MassimoITA12506.09.2011WCHBELGRADESRB
EQERPELLIELO GiovanniITA12518.04.2013WCAL AINUAE
EQERGLASNOVIC JosipCRO12509.04.2019WCAL AINUAE
ERTGUERRERO Sebastien; BOURGUE Clement Francis Andre; DESERT Antonin;FRA6708.09.2019ECHLONATOITA
QERTDE FILIPPIS Mauro; GRAZINI Valerio; PELLIELO Giovanni;
ITA
367
03.07.2019WCHLONATOITA
ERJILBILGI MuratTUR4707.09.2019ECHLONATOITA
QERJVINOGRADOV IlyaRUS12405.08.2011ECHBELGRADESRB
ERJTBOURGUE Clement Francis A.; PICAUD Jason; THUILLIER Nathan Michel J.;FRA6304.08.2018ECHLEOBERSDORF AUT
QERJTFERRARI Lorenzo; ANTONIOLI Edoardo; MARONGIU Matteo;ITA35415.07.2019JWCSUHLGER
Skeet Men
ERNYDRLE TomasCZE6006.07.2019WCHLONATOITA
EERLODDE LuigiITA6012.10.2019WCFAL AINUAE
QERLUCHINI ValerioITA12509.07.2014WCBEIJINGCHN
EQERACHILLEOS GeorgiosCYP12527.04.2015WCLARNAKACYP
EQERTERRAS AnthonyFRA12517.09.2015WCHLONATOITA
EQERCASSANDRO TammaroITA12510.06.2016WCSAN MARINO SMR
EQERBUCHHEIM RalfGER12510.07.2016ECHLONATOITA
EQERFILIPPELLI RiccardoITA12510.07.2016ECHLONATOITA
EQERLODDE LuigiITA12522.08.2019WCLAHTIFIN
EQERPETIT EmmanuelFRA12514.09.2019ECHLONATOITA
ERTTOMECEK Jakub; NYDRLE Tomas; LANG Jaroslav;CZE5815.09.2019ECHLONATOITA
QERTPETIT Emmanuel; DELAUNAY Eric; TERRAS Anthony;FRA36614.09.2019ECHLONATOITA
ERJSDRUCCIOLI EliaITA5721.08.2017JWCPORPETTOITA
QERJCASSANDRO TammaroITA12407.08.2013ECHSUHLGER
EQERJROSSETTI GabrieleITA12422.07.2015ECHMARIBORSLO
EQERJKALLIOINEN EetuFIN12417.09.2015WCHLONATOITA
ERJTKORCAK Daniel; STRANSKY Josef; PROKOP Radek;CZE5415.09.2019ECHLONATOITA
QERJTKLIKA Richard; KORCAK Daniel; LANG Jaroslav;CZE36009.08.2018ECHLEOBERSDORF AUT
EQERJTANDREOU Sotiris; ENGLEZOUDIS Petros; VARNAVIDES Kleanthis;CYP36014.09.2019ECHLONATOITA
WOMEN OLYMPIC EVENTS
10m Air Rifle Women
ERCOMAN Laura-GeorgetaROU251.505.03.2018WCGUADALAJARAMEX
QERCOMAN Laura-GeorgetaROU631.626.05.2019WCMUNICHGER
ERTKARIMOVA Yulia; GALASHINA Anastasiia; VDOVINA Daria;RUS1880.321.03.2019ECHOSIJEKCRO
ERJJANSSEN AnnaGER250.320.02.2018ECHGYORHUN
QERJMESZAROS EszterHUN630.415.07.2019JWCSUHLGER
ERJTTOMA Dorina; BAJOS Gitta; LOVASZ Dorina Eszter;HUN1880.015.07.2019JWCSUHLGER
50m Rifle 3 Positions Women
ERZUBLASING PetraITA464.719.06.2015EUGBAKUAZE
QERSTENE JennyNOR118528.05.2019WCMUNICHGER
ERTSTENE Jenny; DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg; LUND Katrine;NOR353121.09.2019ECHBOLOGNAITA
ERJJANSSEN AnnaGER459.315.09.2019ECHBOLOGNAITA
QERJDUESTAD Jeanette HeggNOR117925.02.2019WCNEW DELHI IND
ERJTJANSSEN Anna; RUSCHEL Melissa; WEINDORF Larissa;GER350918.07.2019JWCSUHLGER
10m Air Pistol Women
ERARUNOVIC ZoranaSRB246.910.03.2017ECHMARIBORSLO
QERKORAKAKI AnnaGRE58712.05.2018WCFORT BENNING USA
EQERKOSTEVYCH OlenaUKR58729.05.2019WCMUNICHGER
ERTMEDVEDEVA Svetlana; BATSARASHKINA Vitalina; KORSHUNOVA Ekaterina;RUS172621.03.2019ECHOSIJEKCRO
ERJTARHAN Sevval IlaydaTUR241.817.07.2019JWCSUHLGER
QERJTARHAN Sevval IlaydaTUR57719.03.2019ECHOSIJEKCRO
ERJTARIA Brunella; VECCARO Margherita Brigida; VARRICCHIO Maria;ITA170217.07.2019JWCSUHLGER
25m Pistol Women
ERMAJOR VeronikaHUN4024.02.2019WCNEW DELHI IND
QERIORGOVA DianaBUL59431.05.1994WCMILANITA
ERTSALUKVADZE Nino; SMIRNOVA Svetlana; TSVETKOVA Lalita;URS176413.07.1989ECHZAGREBYUG
ERJKORAKAKI AnnaGRE39
07.10.2016
WCF
BOLOGNA
ITA
QERJSALUKVADZE NinoURS59313.07.1989ECHZAGREBYUG
ERJTBATSARASHKINA Vitalina; SEREBRYANSKAYA Irina; LOMOVA Margarita;RUS172621.07.2015ECHMARIBORSLO
EERJTPIOCH Annabelle Christiane; JEDRZEJEWSKI Camille; NICOLAS Kateline;FRA172616.07.2019JWCSUHLGER
Trap Women
ERSTANCO Silvana ITA4623.06.2019EUGMINSKBLR
QERMAKELA-NUMMELA SatuFIN12318.03.2019WCACAPULCOMEX
ERTMAKELA-NUMMELA Satu; VEROMAA Mopsi; ANTIKAINEN Noora;
FIN
61
04.08.2018ECHLEOBERSDORF AUT
QERTCAPORUSCIO Federica; PALMITESSA Maria Lucia; ROSSI Jessica;
ITA
355
03.08.2018ECHLEOBERSDORF AUT
ERJSEMIANOVA DariaRUS4506.09.2019ECHLONATOITA
QERJPALMITESSA Maria Lucia
ITA
121
03.09.2018WCHCHANGWONKOR
ERJTKNIAZEVA Polina; BOIKO Polina; SARANSKAIA Tatiana;
RUS
58
08.09.2019ECHLONATOITA
QERJTPALMITESSA Maria Lucia; SESSA Erica; LITTAME Sofia;
ITA
352
03.09.2018WCHCHANGWONKOR
Skeet Women
ERBACOSI Diana
ITA
58
10.07.2019WCHLONATOITA
QERBACOSI DianaITA
123
10.05.2019WCCHANGWONKOR
ERTBACOSI Diana; CAINERO Chiara; SPADA Katiuscia;
ITA
57
11.08.2018ECHLEOBERSDORF AUT
QERTBACOSI Diana; CAINERO Chiara; SCOCCHETTI Simona;
ITA
355
10.07.2019WCHLONATOITA
ERJHOCKOVA Vanesa
SVK
5228.06.2018JWCSUHLGER
EERJBATYRSHINA Zilia
RUS
52
06.07.2019WCHLONATOITA
QERJVAN DER VEEN Esmee
NED
118
09.08.2018ECHLEOBERSDORF AUT
EQERJREICHERT Eva-Tamara
GER
118
13.09.2019ECHLONATOITA
ERJTHOCKOVA Vanesa; BUZASOVA Dominika; MARKOVA Diana;
SVK
51
15.09.2019ECHLONATOITA
QERJTBATYRSHINA Zilia; BUKHONOVA Elena; ZHADNOVA Anna;
RUS
337
06.07.2019WCHLONATOITA
OLYMPIC MIXED TEAM EVENTS
10m Air Rifle Mixed Team
ERTDUESTAD Jeanette Hegg; NORDHAGEN Vegard;NOR630.530.05.2019WCMUNICHGER
QERJTDUESTAD Jeanette Hegg; NORDHAGEN Vegard;NOR630.530.05.2019WCMUNICHGER
10m Air Pistol Mixed Team
ERTKOSTEVYCH Olena; OMELCHUK Oleh;UKR58230.05.2019WCMUNICHGER
QERJTKOLODA Nadezhda; CHILIKOV Andrei;RUS57319.07.2019JWCSUHLGER
Trap Mixed Team
QERTSARITURK Safiye; TUNCER N. Tolga;TUR14920.03.2019WCACAPULCOMEX
QERJTLITTAME Sofia; FERRARI Lorenzo;ITA14316.07.2019JWCSUHLGER
MEN NON-OLYMPIC EVENTS
50m Rifle Prone Men
ERKAMENSKIY SergeyRUS633.021.07.2015ECHMARIBORSLO
ERTMAJKA Marcin; BARTNIK Tomasz; ROMANCZYK Daniel;POL1878.316.09.2019ECHBOLOGNAITA
ERJKAULICH ChristophGER629.316.09.2014WCHGRANADAESP
ERJTTHUM Andreas; WADLEGGER Stefan; DIEM Patrick;AUT1865.624.06.2017WCHSUHLGER
300m Rifle 3 Positions Men
ERD'HALLUIN MichaelFRA119025.09.2019ECHTOLMEZZOITA
ERTCLAUSSEN Simon; WEAR Hans Kristian; LUND Kim Andre;NOR353325.09.2019ECHTOLMEZZOITA
300m Rifle Prone Men
ERSTENVAAG HaraldNOR60015.08.1990WCHMOSCOWURS
EERRUECKER BerndGER60031.07.1994WCHTOLMEZZOITA
EERBERG VebjoernNOR60005.08.2010WCHMUNICHGER
EERHENRY JosselinFRA60005.08.2010WCHMUNICHGER
EEROPELKA LubosCZE60001.10.2010ECFPLZENCZE
EERGRAFF CyrilFRA60027.09.2013ECFS. J. de MarsacqFRA
EERRASER StefanAUT60027.07.2015ECHMARIBORSLO
EERMORENO FLORES RemiFRA60023.09.2019ECHTOLMEZZOITA
EEROLSSON KarlSWE60023.09.2019ECHTOLMEZZOITA
ERTOLSSON Karl; SANDBERG Per; GUSTAFSSON Johan;SWE179623.09.2019ECHTOLMEZZOITA
300m Standard Rifle Men
ERPICKL BernhardAUT59125.09.2019ECHTOLMEZZOITA
ERTWEAR Hans Kristian; LUND Kim Andre; CLAUSSEN Simon;NOR176524.09.2019ECHTOLMEZZOITA
25m Center Fire Pistol Men
ERREITZ ChristianGER59531.07.2015ECHMARIBORSLO
ERTPYZHIANOV Sergei; IGNATIUK Miroslav; KUZMIN Afanasij;URS176215.08.1990WCHMOSCOWURS
25m Standard Pistol Men
ERSKANAKER RagnarSWE58304.10.1978WCHSEOULKOR
EERTURLA VladasURS58320.10.1982WCHCARACASVEN
EERNESTRUEV MikhailRUS58323.07.2003ECHPLZENCZE
EERPOLIAKOV SergeiRUS58323.07.2003ECHPLZENCZE
ERTKUZMIN Afanasij; TURLA Vladas; MELENTIEV Alexsander;URS172510.09.1985ECHOSIJEKYUG
EERTKUZMIN Afanasij; BASINSKI Igor; PYZHIANOV Sergei;URS172508.09.1986WCHSUHLGDR
ERJKOROSTYLOV PavloUKR58130.07.2017ECHBAKUAZE
ERJTBABIKOV Sergey; KHVATSAVAS Aleh; MARTIROSIAN Sergei;URS169610.09.1985ECHOSIJEKYUG
25m Pistol Men Junior
ERJKOROSTYLOV PavloUKR59031.07.2013ECHOSIJEKCRO
EERJPETROV AlexanderRUS59014.06.2016ECHTALLINNEST
EERJKOROSTYLOV PavloUKR59027.06.2017WCHSUHLGER
ERJTONIPKO Igor; KLIMOV Alexei; FEDORINOV Alexander;RUS174504.09.1994ECHWROCLAWPOL
50m Pistol Men
ERMELENTIEV AlexsanderURS58120.07.1980OGMOSCOWURS
ERTSTAN Liviu; BABII Sorin; ILIE Petru;ROM171907.09.1985ECHOSIJEKYUG
ERJKOPRINKOV SpasBUL57709.08.1990WCHMOSCOWURS
ERJTIVANOV Ivan; SIMEONOV Simeon; GEORGIEV Spas;BUL166604.08.1988ECHJOENSUUFIN
Double Trap Men
ERKNEALE TimGBR14811.06.2014WCMUNICHGER
ERTINNOCENTI Marco; BERNASCONI Emanuele; GASPARINI Davide;ITA42403.08.2013ECHSUHLGER
EERTBARILLA Antonino; DI SPIGNO Daniele; GASPARINI Davide;ITA42414.09.2014WCHGRANADAESP
ERJGALESSO AndreaITA14201.05.2016JWCSUHLGER
ERJTSLEPUSHKIN Anton; ZAGUMENNOV Roman; FOKEEV Kirill;RUS41003.08.2013ECHSUHLGER
10m Running Target Men
ERKURZER ManfredGER59018.08.2004OGATHENSGRE
ERTSHCHEPOTKIN Vladislav; PRIANISHNIKOV Vladislav; STEPANOV Maxim;RUS173910.03.2017ECHMARIBORSLO
ERJBLINOV AlexanderRUS58615.05.2001WCSEOULKOR
ERJTSUORANTA Jani; KINISJARVI Mika; LAHDEKORPI Heikki;FIN170805.03.2014ECHMOSCOWRUS
10m Running Target Mixed Men
ERPRIANISHNIKOV VladislavUKR39326.02.2008ECHWINTERTHURSUI
ERTBLINOV Alexander; LYKIN Dimitri; ERMOLENKO Juri;RUS115822.03.2002ECHTHESSALONIKIGRE
ERJROMANOV DmitryRUS38631.07.2006WCHZARGEBCRO
EERJAZARENKO MikhailRUS38605.03.2011ECHBRESCIAITA
ERJTZINENKO Alexander; SAVKIN Ivan; GILCHENKO Andrey;UKR113831.03.1996ECHBUDAPESTHUN
50m Running Target Men
ERLAPIN NicolaiURS59625.07.1987ECHLAHTIFIN
EERSTEPANOV MaximRUS59629.08.2009WCHVIERUMAEKIFIN
ERTLUZOV Sergei; AVRAMENKO Gennadi; VASILYEU Andrei;URS177307.07.1989ECHZAGREBYUG
ERJKURZER ManfredGDR59412.08.1990WCHMOSCOWURS
ERJTPELACH Lubomir; JANUS Miroslav; SUROVCEK Jozef;TCH175808.07.1989WCHZAGREBYUG
50m Running Target Mixed Men
ERRACANSKY LubosCZE39804.08.1994WCHMILANITA
ERTJANUS Miroslav; RACANSKY Lubos; KERMIET Jan;CZE118104.08.1994WCHMILANITA
ERJJAKOSITS MichaelFRG39707.09.1990ECHZENICAYUG
ERJTHASSE Ingo; KURZER Manfred; KLEEBAUER Tobias;GDR116707.09.1990ECHZENICAYUG
WOMEN NON-OLYMPIC EVENTS
50m Rifle Prone Women
ERGAUSS BeateGER628.514.09.2014WCHGRANADAESP
ERTZYKOVA Yulia; IVANOVA Maria; KHOROSHEVA Polina;RUS1871.616.09.2019ECHBOLOGNAITA
ERJDUESTAD Jeanette HeggNOR627.914.07.2019JWCSUHLGER
ERJTDUESTAD Jeanette Hegg; STETTE Karina; ENGEVIK Tonje;NOR1865.514.07.2019JWCSUHLGER
300m Rifle 3 Positions Women
ERBEER JolynGER118126.09.2019ECHTOLMEZZOITA
ERTBEER Jolyn; MUELLER Lisa; ROESKEN Eva;GER351826.09.2019ECHTOLMEZZOITA
300m Rifle Prone Women
ERJAKOBSEN CharlotteDEN59921.07.2009ECHOSIJEKCRO
EERBUCHER BettinaSUI59909.08.2010WCHMUNICHGER
EERHOULMONT CatherineFRA59914.09.2012ECFZAGREBCRO
EERMUELLER LisaGER59925.09.2015ECFZAGREBCRO
EERJAKOBSEN CharlotteDEN59923.09.2019ECHTOLMEZZOITA
EERMCINTOSH SeonaidGBR59924.09.2019ECHTOLMEZZOITA
ERTHOULMONT Catherine; GOBERVILLE Olivia; CHUARD Christine;FRA178709.08.2010WCHMUNICHGER
Double Trap Women
ERDE LUCA Claudia
ITA
131
06.08.2018ECHLEOBERSDORF AUT
ERTISSF Rule Change (01.01.2018): European Record not established yet01.01.2018
ERJSOKHA Valeriya
ITA
107
06.08.2018ECHLEOBERSDORF AUT
ERJTISSF Rule Change (01.01.2018): European Record Junior not established yet  01.01.2018   
10m Running Target Women
ERAVRAMENKO GalinaUKR58018.03.2019ECHOSIJEKCRO
ERTSTEPANOVA Olga; EYDENZON Julia; IZMALKOVA Irina;RUS169918.03.2019ECHOSIJEKCRO
ERJKOSTINA AnnaRUS54523.02.2018ECHGYORHUN
ERJTKOSTINA Anna; ANUFRIEVA Kseniia; BOLTAEVA Tatiana;RUS156823.02.2018ECHGYORHUN
 
10m Running Target Mixed Women
ERSOQUET AudreyFRA39009.07.2002WCHLAHTIFIN
ERTSTEPANOVA Olga; EYDENZON Julia; IZMALKOVA Irina;RUS113521.02.2018ECHGYORHUN
ERJAVRAMENKO GalinaUKR38306.11.2003ECHGOTHENBURGSWE
ERJTSTEPANOVA Olga; DANILENKO Oksana; GULAK Marina;RUS110526.07.2006WCHZAGREBCRO
50m Running Target Women
ERRYBOVALOVA ViktoriyaUKR57311.07.2019ECHGYENESDIASHUN
ERTRYBOVALOVA Viktoriya; HONCHAROVA Valentyna; AVRAMENKO Galina;UKR170411.07.2019ECHGYENESDIASHUN
ERJHEIKKILAE Ida JuliannaFIN55311.07.2019ECHGYENESDIASHUN
ERJTZHOLUDEVA Kristina; BOLTAEVA Tatiana; IURYEVA Eva;RUS158711.07.2019ECHGYENESDIASHUN
 
50m Running Target Mixed Women
ERMAJOR VeronikaHUN38014.07.2019ECHGYENESDIASHUN
ERTAVRAMENKO Galina; RYBOVALOVA Viktoriya; HONCHAROVA Valentyna;UKR110714.07.2019ECHGYENESDIASHUN
ERJHILEVYCH KristinaUKR37314.07.2019ECHGYENESDIASHUN
ERJHEIKKILAE Ida JuliannaUKR37314.07.2019ECHGYENESDIASHUN
ERJTHILEVYCH Kristina; TARKANII Marharyta; ZHUCHENKO Anastasiia;UKR110414.07.2019ECHGYENESDIASHUN
NON-OLYMPIC MIXED TEAM EVENT
50m Prone Rifle Mixed Team
ERTKHOROSHEVA Polina; GRIGORIAN Kirill;RUS419.017.09.2019ECHBOLOGNAITA
ERTWAIBEL Sheileen; WADLEGGER Stefan;AUT413.916.09.2019ECHBOLOGNAITA
300m Rifle Mixed Team
ERTAHLIN Elin; OLSSON Karl;SWE38723.09.2019ECHTOLMEZZOITA
ERJTGUIGNARD SCHNYDER Silvia; LOCHBIHLER Jan;SUI38723.09.2019ECHTOLMEZZOITA
25m Standard Pistol Mixed Team
ERTKARSCH Monika; REITZ Christian;GER57422.09.2019ECHBOLOGNAITA
ERJTSEEGER Vanessa; PETER Florian;GER56817.09.2019ECHBOLOGNAITA
50m Pistol Mixed Team
ERTKOSTEVYCH Olena; OMELCHUK Oleh;
UKR37024.06.2019EUGMINSKBLR
ERJTKOLODA Nadezhda; CHILIKOV Andrei;RUS34618.09.2019ECHBOLOGNAITA
Skeet Mixed Team
QERTBACOSI Diana; ROSSETTI Gabriele;ITA14707.07.2019WCHLONATOITA
EQERTBATYRSHINA Zilia; TEPLYY Nikolay;RUS14716.09.2019ECHLONATOITA
ERJTREICHERT Eva-Tamara; HONKOMP Christopher Robin;GER14316.09.2019ECHLONATOITA
10m Running Target Mixed Team
ERTEYDENZON Julia; SHCHEPOTKIN Vladislav;RUS38421.02.2018ECHGYORHUN
ERJTEuropean Record Junior Team not established yet      
50m Running Target Mixed Team
ERSTEPANOVA Olga; STEPANOV Maxim;RUS38623.09.2019ECHGYENESDIASHUN
ERJTHILEVYCH Kristina; DANILENKO Danylo;UKR38923.09.2019ECHGYENESDIASHUN
Legend:
ER-European RecordERJ-European Record Junior
EER-Equalled European RecordEERJ-Equalled European Record Junior
QER-Qualification European RecordQERJ-Qualification European Record Junior
ERT-European Record TeamEQERJ-Equalled Qualification European Record Junior
EERT-Equalled European Record TeamERJT-European Record Junior Team
QERT-Qualification European Record TeamEERJT-Equalled European Record Junior Team
QERJT-Qualification European Record Junior Team