EUROPEAN RECORDS
 
OCTOBER 29, 2017
RECORDEVENTNOCResultDateCompetitionPlace of competition
MEN OLYMPIC EVENTS
10m Air Rifle Men
ERKAMENSKIY SergeyRUS250.919.05.2017WCMUNICHGER
EERSTEFANOVIC MilutinSRB250.908.06.2017WCGABALAAZE
QERSIDI PeterHUN633.525.05.2013WCMUNICHGER
ERTKRUGLOV Sergey; LOUGINETS Nazar; SOKOLOV Denis;RUS1880.508.09.2014WCHGRANADAESP
ERJGOLOVKOV AndreiRUS249.808.03.2017ECHMARIBORSLO
EERJPENI IstvanHUN249.825.10.2017
WCF
NEW DELHI
IND
QERJPENI IstvanHUN
630.8
03.03.2016WCBANGKOKTHA
ERJTPENI Istvan; VAS Peter; KOVACS Csaba;HUN1873.308.03.2017ECHMARIBORSLO
50m Rifle 3 Positions Men
ERRAYNAUD AlexisFRA463.523.05.2017WCMUNICHGER
QERLOUGINETS NazarRUS118612.06.2014WCMUNICHGER
EQERKAMENSKIY SergeyRUS118623.05.2017WCMUNICHGER
ERTKAMENSKIY Sergey; LOUGINETS Nazar; VLASOV Fedor;RUS352424.07.2015ECHMARIBORSLO
ERJPENI IstvanHUN458.604.05.2016JWCSUHLGER
QERJNEPEJCHAL FilipCZE118522.05.2017WCMUNICHGER
EQERJPENI IstvanHUN118529.10.2017
WCF
NEW DELHI
IND
ERJTPENI Istvan; VAS Peter; PEKLER Zalan;HUN351227.06.2017WCHSUHLGER
50m Rifle Prone Men
ERGRIMMEL TorbenDEN250.627.10.2017
WCF
NEW DELHI
IND
QERKAMENSKIY SergeyRUS633.021.07.2015ECHMARIBORSLO
ERTKAMENSKIY Sergey; KOVALENKO Sergei; VLASOV Fedor;RUS1874.121.07.2015ECHMARIBORSLO
ERJPEKLER ZalanHUN250.623.07.2017ECHBAKUAZE
QERJKAULICH ChristophGER629.316.09.2014WCHGRANADAESP
ERJTTHUM Andreas; WADLEGGER Stefan; DIEM Patrick;AUT1865.624.06.2017WCHSUHLGER
10m Air Pistol Men
ERREITZ ChristianGER241.610.03.2017ECHMARIBORSLO
QERPYZHIANOV SergeiURS59313.10.1989WCFMUNICHFRG
ERTEKIMOV Leonid; ISAKOV Vladimir; NESTRUEV Mikhail;RUS175916.03.2007ECHDEAUVILLEFRA
ERJKOROSTYLOV PavloUKR241.126.10.2017
WCF
NEW DELHI
IND
QERJEKIMOV LeonidRUS58816.03.2007ECHDEAUVILLEFRA
EQERJGRUNDER LukasSUI58824.05.2009WCMILANITA
ERJTCHUDAK Oleksandr; KUDRIYA Serhiy; RYBOVALOV Ivan;UKR172615.03.2001ECHPONTEVEDRAESP
EERJTEKIMOV Leonid; LEVICHEV Vasiliy; CHERVYAKOVSKIY Sergey;RUS172602.03.2006ECHMOSCOWRUS
25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men
ERMAZZETTI RiccardoITA3506.07.2014WCBEIJINGCHN
EEREKIMOV LeonidRUS3524.10.2014WCFGABALAAZE
EERKLIMOV AlexeiRUS3523.04.2016
WC
RIO DE JANEIRO
BRA
EERREITZ ChristianGER3510.06.2017
WC
GABALA
AZE
QERREITZ ChristianGER59330.07.2013ECHOSIJEKCRO
ERTREITZ Christian; SAUTER Aaron; GEIS Oliver;GER174514.09.2014WCHGRANADAESP
ERJQUIQUAMPOIX JeanFRA3204.09.2015WCFMUNICHGER
QERJQUIQUAMPOIX JeanFRA58926.07.2015ECHMARIBORSLO
ERJTKOROSTYLOV Pavlo; HORODYNETS Maksym; VORONA Denys;UKR172226.06.2017WCHSUHLGER
50m Pistol Men
ERKOROSTYLOV PavloUKR230.522.07.2017ECHBAKUAZE
QERMELENTIEV AlexsanderURS58120.07.1980OGMOSCOWURS
ERTSTAN Liviu; BABII Sorin; ILIE Petru;ROM171907.09.1985ECHOSIJEKYUG
ERJKOROSTYLOV PavloUKR230.522.07.2017ECHBAKUAZE
QERJKOPRINKOV SpasBUL57709.08.1990WCHMOSCOWURS
ERJTIVANOV Ivan; SIMEONOV Simeon; GEORGIEV Spas;BUL166604.08.1988ECHJOENSUUFIN
Trap Men
ERFERNANDEZ AlbertoESP4829.10.2017
WCF
NEW DELHI
IND
QERPELLIELO GiovanniITA12501.04.1994WCNICOSIACYP
EQERTITTARELLI MarcelloITA12511.06.1996WCSUHLGER
EQERGURKIN PavelRUS12510.08.2005WCAMERICANABRA
EQERKOSTELECKY DavidCZE12505.10.2006WCFGRANADAESP
EQERFABBRIZI MassimoITA12515.05.2009WCMUNICHGER
EQERFABBRIZI MassimoITA12506.09.2011WCHBELGRADESRB
EQERPELLIELO GiovanniITA12518.04.2013WCAL AINUAE
ERT FABBRIZI Massimo; PELLIELO Giovanni; VIGANO Rodolfo;ITA36906.09.2011WCHBELGRADESRB
ERJMARTINEZ TORRES AdriaESP4618.08.2017JWCPORPETTOITA
QERJVINOGRADOV IlyaRUS12405.08.2011ECHBELGRADESRB
ERJTGRAZINI Valerio; MANCARELLA Carlo; FIORAVANTI Giulio;ITA36405.08.2011ECHBELGRADESRB
Double Trap Men
ERDI SPIGNO DanieleITA7803.05.2017
WC
LARNAKA
CYP
QERKNEALE TimGBR14811.06.2014WCMUNICHGER
ERTINNOCENTI Marco; BERNASCONI Emanuele; GASPARINI Davide;ITA42403.08.2013ECHSUHLGER
EERTBARILLA Antonino; DI SPIGNO Daniele; GASPARINI Davide;ITA42414.09.2014WCHGRANADAESP
ERJDEDMAN JamesGBR7020.08.2017JWCPORPETTOITA
QERJGALESSO AndreaITA14201.05.2016JWCSUHLGER
ERJTSLEPUSHKIN Anton; ZAGUMENNOV Roman; FOKEEV Kirill;RUS41003.08.2013ECHSUHLGER
Skeet Men
ERFILIPPELLI RiccardoITA5926.10.2017
WCF
NEW DELHI
IND
ERLLEWELLIN BenITA5926.10.2017
WCF
NEW DELHI
IND
QERLUCHINI ValerioITA12509.07.2014WCBEIJINGCHN
EQERACHILLEOS GeorgiosCYP12527.04.2015WCLARNAKACYP
EQERTERRAS AnthonyFRA12517.09.2015WCHLONATOITA
EQERCASSANDRO TammaroITA12510.06.2016WCSAN MARINO SMR
EQERBUCHHEIM RalfGER12510.07.2016ECHLONATOITA
EQERFILIPPELLI RiccardoITA12510.07.2016ECHLONATOITA
ERTFILIPPELLI Riccardo; LODDE Luigi; ROSSETTI Gabriele;ITA37110.07.2016ECHLONATOITA
ERJSDRUCCIOLI EliaITA5721.08.2017JWCPORPETTOITA
QERJCASSANDRO TammaroITA12407.08.2013ECHSUHLGER
EQERJROSSETTI GabrieleITA12422.07.2015ECHMARIBORSLO
EQERJKALLIOINEN EetuFIN12417.09.2015WCHLONATOITA
ERJTCASSANDRO Tammaro; SIMEONE Domenico; ROSSETTI Gabriele;ITA36307.08.2013ECHSUHLGER
WOMEN OLYMPIC EVENTS
10m Air Rifle Women
ERARSOVIC AndreaSRB251.326.10.2017
WCF
NEW DELHI
IND
QERPEJCIC SnjezanaCRO420.811.04.2015WCCHANGWONKOR
EQERARSOVIC AndreaSRB420.819.05.2017WCMUNICHGER
ERTENGLEDER Barbara; PFEILSCHIFTER Sonja; MUELLER Lisa;GER1253.609.09.2014WCHGRANADAESP
ERJBORDET JadeFRA249.109.03.2017ECHMARIBORSLO
QERJGALASHINA AnastasiiaRUS420.619.05.2017WCMUNICHGER
ERJTGSCHWANDTNER Selina; KREUTZER Nina Laura; BAENISCH Charleen;GER1246.514.09.2014WCHGRANADAESP
50m Rifle 3 Positions Women
ERZUBLASING PetraITA464.719.06.2015EUGBAKUAZE
QERPEJCIC SnjezanaCRO59422.04.2016
WC
RIO DE JANEIRO
BRA
ERTGAUSS Beate; ENGLEDER Barbara; ROESKEN Eva;GER175011.09.2014WCHGRANADAESP
ERJCHRISTEN NinaSUI453.818.09.2014WCHGRANADAESP
EERJLEHRICH TinaGER453.801.05.2016JWCSUHLGER
EERJILINA AnnaUKR453.827.07.2017ECHBAKUAZE
QERJWESTERHEIM MalinNOR58708.07.2013WCGRANADAESP
EQERJMAZUROVA NikolaCZE58712.09.2014WCHGRANADAESP
EQERJZYKOVA YuliaRUS58721.07.2015ECHMARIBORSLO
EQERJENGLER TalISR58725.06.2017WCHSUHLGER
ERJTKOVAL Vladyslava; ILINA Anna; SUKHORUKOVA Viktoriya;UKR174125.06.2017WCHSUHLGER
10m Air Pistol Women
ERARUNOVIC ZoranaSRB246.910.03.2017ECHMARIBORSLO
QERSMIRNOVA SvetlanaRUS393
23.05.1998
WCMUNICHGER
ERTSMIRNOVA Svetlana; LOGVINENKO Marina; KHOMILEVA Ludmila;RUS1161
05.08.1993
ECHBRNOCZE
ERJMAJOR VeronikaHUN235.908.03.2017ECHMARIBORSLO
QERJMLADENOVIC MarijaYUG391
19.06.1995
WCMUNICHGER
EQERJKORAKAKI AnnaGRE391
08.10.2016
WCF
BOLOGNA
ITA
ERJTBRES Klaudia; TOMALA Joanna; NOWAK Agata;
POL1148
02.03.2014
ECHMOSCOWRUS
25m Pistol Women
ERKORAKAKI AnnaGRE39
07.10.2016
WCF
BOLOGNA
ITA
EERKARSCH MonikaGER39
28.07.2017
ECH
BAKU
AZE
QERIORGOVA DianaBUL59431.05.1994WCMILANITA
ERTSALUKVADZE Nino; SMIRNOVA Svetlana; TSVETKOVA Lalita;URS176413.07.1989ECHZAGREBYUG
ERJKORAKAKI AnnaGRE39
07.10.2016
WCF
BOLOGNA
ITA
QERJSALUKVADZE NinoURS59313.07.1989ECHZAGREBYUG
ERJTBATSARASHKINA Vitalina; SEREBRYANSKAYA Irina; LOMOVA Margarita;RUS172621.07.2015ECHMARIBORSLO
Trap Women
ERROSSI JessicaITA4302.09.2017
WCH
MOSCOW
RUS
QERROSSI JessicaITA7504.08.2012OGLONDONGBR
ERTROSSI Jessica; GELISIO Deborah; CAPORUSCIO Federica;ITA21424.05.2012ECHLARNAKACYP
EERTCAPORUSCIO Federica; ROSSI Jessica; STANCO Silvana;ITA21431.07.2013ECHSUHLGER
EERTQUOOSS Katrin; BECKMANN Jana; GOEHRING Christiane;GER21412.09.2014WCHGRANADAESP
ERJMEYER Marie-LouisGER4125.07.2017ECHBAKUAZE
QERJROSSI JessicaITA7504.08.2012OGLONDONGBR
ERJTMARZO Lisa Nicole; RAFFAELLI Valeria; IEZZI Alessia;ITA21112.09.2014WCHGRANADAESP
Skeet Women
ERBACOSI DianaITA5625.10.2017
WCF
NEW DELHI
IND
QERBACOSI DianaITA7520.06.2015EUGBAKUAZE
EQERJARMOLINSKA AleksandraPOL7508.08.2015WCGABALAAZE
EQERCAINERO ChiaraITA7509.07.2016ECHLONATOITA
ERT BACOSI Diana; SCOCCHETTI Simona; SPADA Katiuscia;ITA21517.09.2013WCHLIMAPER
ERJKEFALIDOU ArtemisGRE4630.07.2017
ECH
BAKU
AZE
QERJHILL AmberGBR7417.09.2013WCHLIMAPER
ERJTSUMOVA Barbora; PESKOVA Jitka; MANCIKOVA Radka;CZE20224.07.2015ECHMARIBORSLO
EERJTAYDIN Izel; OZPAK Nur Banu; USTUNDAG Deniz;TUR20218.09.2016JWCGABALAAZE
MEN NON-OLYMPIC EVENTS
300m Rifle 3 Positions Men
ERRUMPLER GernotAUT118526.09.2015ECFZAGREBCRO
ERTGRAFF Cyril; HENRY Josselin; SAUVEPLANE Valerian;FRA352201.08.2013ECHOSIJEKCRO
300m Rifle Prone Men
ERSTENVAAG HaraldNOR60015.08.1990WCHMOSCOWURS
EERRUECKER BerndGER60031.07.1994WCHTOLMEZZOITA
EERBERG VebjoernNOR60005.08.2010WCHMUNICHGER
EERHENRY JosselinFRA60005.08.2010WCHMUNICHGER
EEROPELKA LubosCZE60001.10.2010ECFPLZENCZE
EERGRAFF CyrilFRA60027.09.2013ECFS. J. de MarsacqFRA
EERRASER StefanAUT60027.07.2015ECHMARIBORSLO
ERTBRANDT Anders; LARSSON Michael; GUSTAFSSON Johan;SWE179404.08.2001ECHZAGREBCRO
300m Standard Rifle Men
ERGRAFF CyrilFRA58917.09.2014WCHGRANADAESP
EERSIDI PeterHUN58927.09.2017ECFTOLMEZZOITA
ERTSAUVEPLANE Valerian; HENRY Josselin; GRAFF Cyril;FRA175131.07.2015ECHMARIBORSLO
25m Center Fire Pistol Men
ERREITZ ChristianGER59531.07.2015ECHMARIBORSLO
ERTPYZHIANOV Sergei; IGNATIUK Miroslav; KUZMIN Afanasij;URS176215.08.1990WCHMOSCOWURS
25m Standard Pistol Men
ERSKANAKER RagnarSWE58304.10.1978WCHSEOULKOR
EERTURLA VladasURS58320.10.1982WCHCARACASVEN
EERNESTRUEV MikhailRUS58323.07.2003ECHPLZENCZE
EERPOLIAKOV SergeiRUS58323.07.2003ECHPLZENCZE
ERTKUZMIN Afanasij; TURLA Vladas; MELENTIEV Alexsander;URS172510.09.1985ECHOSIJEKYUG
EERTKUZMIN Afanasij; BASINSKI Igor; PYZHIANOV Sergei;URS172508.09.1986WCHSUHLGDR
ERJKOROSTYLOV PavloUKR58130.07.2017ECHBAKUAZE
ERJTBABIKOV Sergey; KHVATSAVAS Aleh; MARTIROSIAN Sergei;URS169610.09.1985ECHOSIJEKYUG
25m Pistol Men Junior
ERJKOROSTYLOV PavloUKR59031.07.2013ECHOSIJEKCRO
EERJPETROV AlexanderRUS59014.06.2016ECHTALLINNEST
EERJKOROSTYLOV PavloUKR59027.06.2017WCHSUHLGER
ERJTONIPKO Igor; KLIMOV Alexei; FEDORINOV Alexander;RUS174504.09.1994ECHWROCLAWPOL
10m Running Target Men
ERKURZER ManfredGER59018.08.2004OGATHENSGRE
ERTSHCHEPOTKIN Vladislav; PRIANISHNIKOV Vladislav; STEPANOV Maxim;RUS173910.03.2017ECHMARIBORSLO
ERJBLINOV AlexanderRUS58615.05.2001WCSEOULKOR
ERJTSUORANTA Jani; KINISJARVI Mika; LAHDEKORPI Heikki;FIN170805.03.2014ECHMOSCOWRUS
10m Running Target Mixed Men
ERPRIANISHNIKOV VladislavUKR39326.02.2008ECHWINTERTHURSUI
ERTBLINOV Alexander; LYKIN Dimitri; ERMOLENKO Juri;RUS115822.03.2002ECHTHESSALONIKIGRE
ERJROMANOV DmitryRUS38631.07.2006WCHZARGEBCRO
EERJAZARENKO MikhailRUS38605.03.2011ECHBRESCIAITA
ERJTZINENKO Alexander; SAVKIN Ivan; GILCHENKO Andrey;UKR113831.03.1996ECHBUDAPESTHUN
50m Running Target Men
ERLAPIN NicolaiURS59625.07.1987ECHLAHTIFIN
EERSTEPANOV MaximRUS59629.08.2009WCHVIERUMAEKIFIN
ERTLUZOV Sergei; AVRAMENKO Gennadi; VASILYEU Andrei;URS177307.07.1989ECHZAGREBYUG
ERJKURZER ManfredGDR59412.08.1990WCHMOSCOWURS
ERJTPELACH Lubomir; JANUS Miroslav; SUROVCEK Jozef;TCH175808.07.1989WCHZAGREBYUG
50m Running Target Mixed Men
ERRACANSKY LubosCZE39804.08.1994WCHMILANITA
ERTJANUS Miroslav; RACANSKY Lubos; KERMIET Jan;CZE118104.08.1994WCHMILANITA
ERJJAKOSITS MichaelFRG39707.09.1990ECHZENICAYUG
ERJTHASSE Ingo; KURZER Manfred; KLEEBAUER Tobias;GDR116707.09.1990ECHZENICAYUG
WOMEN NON-OLYMPIC EVENTS
50m Rifle Prone Women
ERGAUSS BeateGER628.514.09.2014WCHGRANADAESP
ERTGAUSS Beate; ENGLEDER Barbara; STRAUB Isabella;GER1869.614.09.2014WCHGRANADAESP
ERJKOLARIKOVA KaterinaCZE624.924.06.2017WCHSUHLGER
ERJTDUESTAD Jeanette Hegg; STENE Jenny; NESHEIM Regine;NOR1859.724.06.2017WCHSUHLGER
300m Rifle 3 Positions Women
ERROESKEN EvaGER58911.10.2014ECFWINTERTHURSUI
ERTBUCHER Bettina; SCHNIDER Marina; BRUEHWILER Myriam;SUI172731.07.2013ECHOSIJEKCRO
300m Rifle Prone Women
ERJAKOBSEN CharlotteDEN59921.07.2009ECHOSIJEKCRO
EERBUCHER BettinaSUI59909.08.2010WCHMUNICHGER
EERHOULMONT CatherineFRA59914.09.2012ECFZAGREBCRO
EERMUELLER LisaGER59925.09.2015ECFZAGREBCRO
ERTHOULMONT Catherine; GOBERVILLE Olivia; CHUARD Christine;FRA178709.08.2010WCHMUNICHGER
Double Trap Women
EREuropean Record not established yet01.01.2013
ERTEuropean Record Team not established yet01.01.2013
ERJEuropean Record Junior not established yet01.01.2013
ERJTEuropean Record Junior Team not established yet01.01.2013
10m Running Target Women
ERSTEPANOVA OlgaRUS38916.02.2012ECHVIERUMAEKIFIN
ERTSTEPANOVA Olga; IZMALKOVA Irina; EYDENZON Julia;RUS114109.06.2012WCHSTOCKHOLMSWE
ERJAVRAMENKO GalinaUKR38322.03.2002ECHTHESSALONIKIGRE
EERJKECZELI BiankaHUN38317.03.2007ECHDEAUVILLEFRA
ERJTWEIGEL Anne; DOSSLER Christine; NEFF Elena;GER111624.07.2006WCHZAGREBCRO
10m Running Target Mixed Women
ERSOQUET AudreyFRA39009.07.2002WCHLAHTIFIN
ERTNEUSTROYEVA Ganna; AVRAMENKO Galina; ZABOLOTNA Viktoriya;UKR113225.03.2004ECHGYORHUN
ERJAVRAMENKO GalinaUKR38306.11.2003ECHGOTHENBURGSWE
ERJTSTEPANOVA Olga; DANILENKO Oksana; GULAK Marina;RUS110526.07.2006WCHZAGREBCRO
Legend:
ER-European RecordERJ-European Record Junior
EER-Equalled European RecordEERJ-Equalled European Record Junior
QER-Qualification European RecordQERJ-Qualification European Record Junior
ERT-European Record TeamEQERJ-Equalled Qualification European Record Junior
EERT-Equalled European Record TeamERJT-European Record Junior Team
  EERJT-Equalled European Record Junior Team