EUROPEAN RECORDS
 
AUGUST 2nd, 2021
RECORD EVENT NOC Result Date Competition Place of competition
MEN OLYMPIC EVENTS
10m Air Rifle Men
ER PENI Istvan HUN 251.3 24.05.2021 ECH OSIJEK CRO
ER RICHTER Sergey ISR 251.3 24.05.2021 ECH OSIJEK CRO
QER SIDI Peter HUN 633.5 25.05.2013 WC MUNICH GER
ERT KAMENSKIY Sergey; MASLENNIKOV Vladimir; DRYAGIN Alexander; RUS 1887.1 29.02.2020 ECH WROCLAW POL
ERJ NEPEJCHAL Filip CZE 252.0 18.03.2019 ECH OSIJEK CRO
QERJ SOLLAZZO Danilo Dennis ITA
631.4
25.02.2020 ECH WROCLAW POL
ERJT MARSOV Ilia; SHAMAKOV Grigorii; GONCHARENKO Denis; RUS 1873.7 07.09.2018 WCH CHANGWON KOR
50m Rifle 3 Positions Men
ER RAYNAUD Alexis FRA 463.5 23.05.2017 WC MUNICH GER
QER LOCHBIHLER Jan SUI 1188 28.08.2019
WC
RIO DE JANEIRO
BRA
ERT CLAUSSEN Simon; LARSEN Henrik; HEGG Jon-Hermann; NOR 1335 30.05.2021 ECH OSIJEK CRO
ERJ HAMMERL Soma Richard HUN 464.8 26.05.2021 ECH OSIJEK CRO
QERJ NEPEJCHAL Filip CZE 1185 22.05.2017 WC MUNICH GER
EQERJ PENI Istvan HUN 1185 29.10.2017
WCF
NEW DELHI
IND
ERJT HAMMERL Soma Richard; TOEROEK Ferenc; KISS Viktor; HUN 1303 28.05.2021 ECH OSIJEK CRO
10m Air Pistol Men
ER CHERNOUSOV Artem RUS 243.8 27.05.2019 WC MUNICH GER
QER PYZHIANOV Sergei URS 593 13.10.1989 WCF MUNICH FRG
ERT EKIMOV Leonid; ISAKOV Vladimir; NESTRUEV Mikhail; RUS 1759 16.03.2007 ECH DEAUVILLE FRA
ERJ KOROSTYLOV Pavlo UKR 241.1 26.10.2017
WCF
NEW DELHI
IND
QERJ EKIMOV Leonid RUS 588 16.03.2007 ECH DEAUVILLE FRA
EQERJ GRUNDER Lukas SUI 588 24.05.2009 WC MILAN ITA
ERJT CHUDAK Oleksandr; KUDRIYA Serhiy; RYBOVALOV Ivan; UKR 1726 15.03.2001 ECH PONTEVEDRA ESP
EERJT EKIMOV Leonid; LEVICHEV Vasiliy; CHERVYAKOVSKIY Sergey; RUS 1726 02.03.2006 ECH MOSCOW RUS
25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men
ER MAZZETTI Riccardo ITA 35 06.07.2014 WC BEIJING CHN
EER EKIMOV Leonid RUS 35 24.10.2014 WCF GABALA AZE
EER KLIMOV Alexei RUS 35 23.04.2016
WC
RIO DE JANEIRO
BRA
EER REITZ Christian GER 35 10.06.2017
WC
GABALA
AZE
EER QUIQUAMPOIX Jean FRA 35 29.06.2021
WC
OSIJEK CRO
QER REITZ Christian GER 593 30.07.2013 ECH OSIJEK CRO
ERT REITZ Christian; PETER Florian; GEIS Oliver; GER 884 01.07..2021
WC
OSIJEK CRO
ERJ QUIQUAMPOIX Jean FRA 32 04.09.2015 WCF MUNICH GER
QERJ QUIQUAMPOIX Jean FRA 589 26.07.2015 ECH MARIBOR SLO
EQERJ PETER Florian GER 589 15.09.2019 ECH BOLOGNA ITA
ERJT European Record Junior Team not established yet
Trap Men
ER FERNANDEZ Alberto ESP 48 29.10.2017
WCF
NEW DELHI
IND
EER FERNANDEZ Alberto ESP 48 03.09.2018 WCH CHANGWON KOR
EER DE FILIPPIS Mauro ITA 48 30.06.2021 WC OSIJEK CRO
QER PELLIELO Giovanni ITA 125 01.04.1994 WC NICOSIA CYP
EQER TITTARELLI Marcello ITA 125 11.06.1996 WC SUHL GER
EQER GURKIN Pavel RUS 125 10.08.2005 WC AMERICANA BRA
EQER KOSTELECKY David CZE 125 05.10.2006 WCF GRANADA ESP
EQER FABBRIZI Massimo ITA 125 15.05.2009 WC MUNICH GER
EQER FABBRIZI Massimo ITA 125 06.09.2011 WCH BELGRADE SRB
EQER PELLIELO Giovanni ITA 125 18.04.2013 WC AL AIN UAE
EQER GLASNOVIC Josip CRO 125 09.04.2019 WC AL AIN UAE
EQER LIPTAK Jiri SVK 125 02.06.2021 ECH OSIJEK CRO
ERT DE FILIPPIS Mauro; GRAZINI Valerio; RESCA Daniele;
ITA
505
04.06.2021 ECH OSIJEK CRO
ERJ ILBILGI Murat TUR 47 07.09.2019 ECH LONATO ITA
QERJ VINOGRADOV Ilya RUS 124 05.08.2011 ECH BELGRADE SRB
ERJT GARCIA Andres; MARTINEZ FUSTER Javier; GARCIA Juan Antonio; ESP 483 02.06.2021 ECH OSIJEK CRO
Skeet Men
ER NYDRLE Tomas CZE 60 06.07.2019 WCH LONATO ITA
EER LODDE Luigi ITA 60 12.10.2019 WCF AL AIN UAE
QER LUCHINI Valerio ITA 125 09.07.2014 WC BEIJING CHN
EQER ACHILLEOS Georgios CYP 125 27.04.2015 WC LARNAKA CYP
EQER TERRAS Anthony FRA 125 17.09.2015 WCH LONATO ITA
EQER CASSANDRO Tammaro ITA 125 10.06.2016 WC SAN MARINO SMR
EQER BUCHHEIM Ralf GER 125 10.07.2016 ECH LONATO ITA
EQER FILIPPELLI Riccardo ITA 125 10.07.2016 ECH LONATO ITA
EQER LODDE Luigi ITA 125 22.08.2019 WC LAHTI FIN
EQER PETIT Emmanuel FRA 125 14.09.2019 ECH LONATO ITA
EQER CASSANDRO Tammaro ITA 125 10.05.2021 WC LONATO ITA
ERT CASSANDRO Tammaro; LODDE Luigi; ROSSETTI Gabriele; ITA 515 11.05.2021 WC LONATO ITA
ERJ SDRUCCIOLI Elia ITA 57 21.08.2017 JWC PORPETTO ITA
QERJ CASSANDRO Tammaro ITA 124 07.08.2013 ECH SUHL GER
EQERJ ROSSETTI Gabriele ITA 124 22.07.2015 ECH MARIBOR SLO
EQERJ KALLIOINEN Eetu FIN 124 17.09.2015 WCH LONATO ITA
QERJT VARNAVIDES Kleanthis; ANDREOU Sotiris; ENGLEZOUDIS Petros; CYP 502 27.05.2021 ECH OSIJEK CRO
WOMEN OLYMPIC EVENTS
10m Air Rifle Women
ER COMAN Laura-Georgeta ROU 251.5 05.03.2018 WC GUADALAJARA MEX
EER MULLER Oceanne FRA 251.5 24.05.2021 ECH OSIJEK CRO
QER DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg NOR 632.9 24.07.2021 OG TOKYO JPN
ERT STENE Jenny; DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg; REKSTEN Johanna; NOR 1885.7 29.02.2020 ECH WROCLAW POL
ERJ MULLER Oceanne FRA 251.5 24.05.2021 ECH OSIJEK CRO
QERJ KHIZBULLINA Alina RUS 631.9 25.02.2020 ECH WROCLAW POL
ERJT TOMA Dorina; BAJOS Gitta; LOVASZ Dorina Eszter; HUN 1880.0 15.07.2019 JWC SUHL GER
50m Rifle 3 Positions Women
ER ZUBLASING Petra ITA 464.7 19.06.2015 EUG BAKU AZE
EER CECCARELLO Sofia ITA 464.7 30.05.2021 ECH OSIJEK CRO
QER STENE Jenny NOR 1185 28.05.2019 WC MUNICH GER
EQER BEER Jolyn GER 1185 30.05.2021 ECH OSIJEK CRO
ERT VUKASINOVIC Sanja; VUKOJEVIC Teodora; ARSOVIC Andrea; SRB 1328 31.05.2021 ECH OSIJEK CRO
ERJ CECCARELLO Sofia ITA 464.7 30.05.2021 ECH OSIJEK CRO
QERJ DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg NOR 1179 25.02.2019 WC NEW DELHI IND
ERJT BAJOS Gitta; DENES Eszter; HORVATH Lea; HUN 1315 29.06.2021 WC OSIJEK CRO
10m Air Pistol Women
ER ARUNOVIC Zorana SRB 246.9 10.03.2017 ECH MARIBOR SLO
QER KORAKAKI Anna GRE 587 12.05.2018 WC FORT BENNING USA
EQER KOSTEVYCH Olena UKR 587 29.05.2019 WC MUNICH GER
ERT GROZDEVA Maria; BONEVA Antoaneta; MINCHEVA Miroslava; BUL 1729 28.02.2020 ECH WROCLAW POL
ERJ TARHAN Sevval Ilayda TUR 241.8 17.07.2019 JWC SUHL GER
QERJ TARHAN Sevval Ilayda TUR 577 19.03.2019 ECH OSIJEK CRO
ERJT KOLODA Nadezhda; SHADAKH Anastasia; SIROTKINA Daria; ITA 1706 26.02.2020 ECH WROCLAW POL
25m Pistol Women
ER MAJOR Veronika HUN 40 24.02.2019 WC NEW DELHI IND
QER IORGOVA Diana BUL 594 31.05.1994 WC MILAN ITA
ERT BATSARASHKINA Vitalina; CHERNOUSOVA Margarita; KOLODA Nadezhda; RUS 876 03.06.2021 ECH OSIJEK CRO
ERJ KORAKAKI Anna GRE 39
07.10.2016
WCF
BOLOGNA
ITA
QERJ SALUKVADZE Nino URS 593 13.07.1989 ECH ZAGREB YUG
ERJT JAKO Miriam; FABIAN Sara Rahel; SZAKACS Tuende; HUN 864 28.05.2021 ECH OSIJEK CRO
Trap Women
ER STANCO Silvana ITA 46 23.06.2019 EUG MINSK BLR
EER STANCO Silvana ITA 46 30.06.2021 WC OSIJEK CRO
QER REHAK STEFECEKOVA Zuzana SVK 125 29.07.2021 OG TOKYO JPN
ERT SEMIANOVA Daria; SAVELEVA Iuliia; SUBBOTINA Ekaterina;
RUS
487
03.06.2021 ECH OSIJEK CRO
ERJ SEMIANOVA Daria RUS 45 06.09.2019 ECH LONATO ITA
QERJ PALMITESSA Maria Lucia
ITA
121
03.09.2018 WCH CHANGWON KOR
ERJT LENTICCHIA Giorgia; LITTAME Sofia; RAGAZZINI Gaia;
ITA
478
03206.2021 ECH OSIJEK CRO
Skeet Women
ER BACOSI Diana
ITA
58
10.07.2019 WCH LONATO ITA
QER HILL Amber GBR
124
21.03.2021 WC NEW DELHI IND
ERT CAINERO Chiara; DI MARZIANTONIO Chiara; BACOSI Diana;
ITA
498
11.05.2021 WC LONATO ITA
ERJ HOCKOVA Vanesa
SVK
52 28.06.2018 JWC SUHL GER
EERJ BATYRSHINA Zilia
RUS
52
06.07.2019 WCH LONATO ITA
QERJ VAN DER VEEN Esmee
NED
118
09.08.2018 ECH LEOBERSDORF AUT
EQERJ REICHERT Eva-Tamara
GER
118
13.09.2019 ECH LONATO ITA
EQERJ KATZOURAKI Emmanouela
GRE
118
25.06..2021 WC LONATO ITA
EQERJ KATZOURAKI Emmanouela
GRE
118
10.05.2021 WC OSIJEK CRO
ERJT KUZNETSOVA Arina; LEKOMTSEVA Daria; ZHADNOVA Anna;
RUS
479
27.05.2021 ECH OSIJEK CRO
OLYMPIC MIXED TEAM EVENTS
10m Air Rifle Mixed Team
QERT DENES Eszter; PENI Istvan; HUN 633.9 22.03.2021 WC NEW DELHI IND
QERJT DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg; NORDHAGEN Vegard; NOR 630.5 30.05.2019 WC MUNICH GER
10m Air Pistol Mixed Team
QERT BATSARASHKINA Vitalina; CHERNOUSOV Artem; RUS 586 26.06.2021 WC OSIJEK CRO
QERJT KOLODA Nadezhda; CHILIKOV Andrei; RUS 573 19.07.2019 JWC SUHL GER
Trap Mixed Team
QERT SARITURK Safiye; TUNCER N. Tolga; TUR 149 20.03.2019 WC ACAPULCO MEX
QERJT LITTAME Sofia; FERRARI Lorenzo; ITA 143 16.07.2019 JWC SUHL GER
MEN NON-OLYMPIC EVENTS
50m Rifle Prone Men
ER KAMENSKIY Sergey RUS 633.0 21.07.2015 ECH MARIBOR SLO
ERT MAJKA Marcin; BARTNIK Tomasz; ROMANCZYK Daniel; POL 1878.3 16.09.2019 ECH BOLOGNA ITA
ERJ KAULICH Christoph GER 629.3 16.09.2014 WCH GRANADA ESP
ERJT THUM Andreas; WADLEGGER Stefan; DIEM Patrick; AUT 1865.6 24.06.2017 WCH SUHL GER
300m Rifle 3 Positions Men
ER DHALLUIN Michael FRA 1190 25.09.2019 ECH TOLMEZZO ITA
ERT PICKL Bernhard; RUMPLER Gernot; THUM Andreas; NOR 1326 04.06.2021 ECH OSIJEK CRO
300m Rifle Prone Men
ER STENVAAG Harald NOR 600 15.08.1990 WCH MOSCOW URS
EER RUECKER Bernd GER 600 31.07.1994 WCH TOLMEZZO ITA
EER BERG Vebjoern NOR 600 05.08.2010 WCH MUNICH GER
EER HENRY Josselin FRA 600 05.08.2010 WCH MUNICH GER
EER OPELKA Lubos CZE 600 01.10.2010 ECF PLZEN CZE
EER GRAFF Cyril FRA 600 27.09.2013 ECF S. J. de Marsacq FRA
EER RASER Stefan AUT 600 27.07.2015 ECH MARIBOR SLO
EER MORENO FLORES Remi FRA 600 23.09.2019 ECH TOLMEZZO ITA
EER OLSSON Karl SWE 600 23.09.2019 ECH TOLMEZZO ITA
EER RUMPLER Gernot AUT 600 02.06.2021 ECH OSIJEK CRO
ERT OLSSON Karl; SANDBERG Per; GUSTAFSSON Johan; SWE 1796 23.09.2019 ECH TOLMEZZO ITA
300m Standard Rifle Men
ER PICKL Bernhard AUT 591 25.09.2019 ECH TOLMEZZO ITA
ERT WEAR Hans Kristian; LUND Kim Andre; CLAUSSEN Simon; NOR 1765 24.09.2019 ECH TOLMEZZO ITA
25m Center Fire Pistol Men
ER REITZ Christian GER 595 31.07.2015 ECH MARIBOR SLO
ERT PYZHIANOV Sergei; IGNATIUK Miroslav; KUZMIN Afanasij; URS 1762 15.08.1990 WCH MOSCOW URS
25m Standard Pistol Men
ER SKANAKER Ragnar SWE 583 04.10.1978 WCH SEOUL KOR
EER TURLA Vladas URS 583 20.10.1982 WCH CARACAS VEN
EER NESTRUEV Mikhail RUS 583 23.07.2003 ECH PLZEN CZE
EER POLIAKOV Sergei RUS 583 23.07.2003 ECH PLZEN CZE
ERT KUZMIN Afanasij; TURLA Vladas; MELENTIEV Alexsander; URS 1725 10.09.1985 ECH OSIJEK YUG
EERT KUZMIN Afanasij; BASINSKI Igor; PYZHIANOV Sergei; URS 1725 08.09.1986 WCH SUHL GDR
ERJ KOROSTYLOV Pavlo UKR 581 30.07.2017 ECH BAKU AZE
ERJT BABIKOV Sergey; KHVATSAVAS Aleh; MARTIROSIAN Sergei; URS 1696 10.09.1985 ECH OSIJEK YUG
25m Pistol Men Junior
ERJ KOROSTYLOV Pavlo UKR 590 31.07.2013 ECH OSIJEK CRO
EERJ PETROV Alexander RUS 590 14.06.2016 ECH TALLINN EST
EERJ KOROSTYLOV Pavlo UKR 590 27.06.2017 WCH SUHL GER
ERJT ONIPKO Igor; KLIMOV Alexei; FEDORINOV Alexander; RUS 1745 04.09.1994 ECH WROCLAW POL
50m Pistol Men
ER MELENTIEV Alexsander URS 581 20.07.1980 OG MOSCOW URS
ERT STAN Liviu; BABII Sorin; ILIE Petru; ROM 1719 07.09.1985 ECH OSIJEK YUG
ERJ KOPRINKOV Spas BUL 577 09.08.1990 WCH MOSCOW URS
ERJT IVANOV Ivan; SIMEONOV Simeon; GEORGIEV Spas; BUL 1666 04.08.1988 ECH JOENSUU FIN
Double Trap Men
ER KNEALE Tim GBR 148 11.06.2014 WC MUNICH GER
ERT INNOCENTI Marco; BERNASCONI Emanuele; GASPARINI Davide; ITA 424 03.08.2013 ECH SUHL GER
EERT BARILLA Antonino; DI SPIGNO Daniele; GASPARINI Davide; ITA 424 14.09.2014 WCH GRANADA ESP
ERJ GALESSO Andrea ITA 142 01.05.2016 JWC SUHL GER
ERJT SLEPUSHKIN Anton; ZAGUMENNOV Roman; FOKEEV Kirill; RUS 410 03.08.2013 ECH SUHL GER
10m Running Target Men
ER KURZER Manfred GER 590 18.08.2004 OG ATHENS GRE
ERT SHCHEPOTKIN Vladislav; PRIANISHNIKOV Vladislav; STEPANOV Maxim; RUS 1739 10.03.2017 ECH MARIBOR SLO
ERJ BLINOV Alexander RUS 586 15.05.2001 WC SEOUL KOR
ERJT SUORANTA Jani; KINISJARVI Mika; LAHDEKORPI Heikki; FIN 1708 05.03.2014 ECH MOSCOW RUS
10m Running Target Mixed Men
ER PRIANISHNIKOV Vladislav UKR 393 26.02.2008 ECH WINTERTHUR SUI
EER NYBERG Jesper SWE 393 27.02.2020 ECH WROCLAW POL
ERT BLINOV Alexander; LYKIN Dimitri; ERMOLENKO Juri; RUS 1158 22.03.2002 ECH THESSALONIKI GRE
ERJ ROMANOV Dmitry RUS 386 31.07.2006 WCH ZARGEB CRO
EERJ AZARENKO Mikhail RUS 386 05.03.2011 ECH BRESCIA ITA
ERJT ZINENKO Alexander; SAVKIN Ivan; GILCHENKO Andrey; UKR 1138 31.03.1996 ECH BUDAPEST HUN
50m Running Target Men
ER LAPIN Nicolai URS 596 25.07.1987 ECH LAHTI FIN
EER STEPANOV Maxim RUS 596 29.08.2009 WCH VIERUMAEKI FIN
ERT LUZOV Sergei; AVRAMENKO Gennadi; VASILYEU Andrei; URS 1773 07.07.1989 ECH ZAGREB YUG
ERJ KURZER Manfred GDR 594 12.08.1990 WCH MOSCOW URS
ERJT PELACH Lubomir; JANUS Miroslav; SUROVCEK Jozef; TCH 1758 08.07.1989 WCH ZAGREB YUG
50m Running Target Mixed Men
ER RACANSKY Lubos CZE 398 04.08.1994 WCH MILAN ITA
ERT JANUS Miroslav; RACANSKY Lubos; KERMIET Jan; CZE 1181 04.08.1994 WCH MILAN ITA
ERJ JAKOSITS Michael FRG 397 07.09.1990 ECH ZENICA YUG
ERJT HASSE Ingo; KURZER Manfred; KLEEBAUER Tobias; GDR 1167 07.09.1990 ECH ZENICA YUG
WOMEN NON-OLYMPIC EVENTS
50m Rifle Prone Women
ER GAUSS Beate GER 628.5 14.09.2014 WCH GRANADA ESP
ERT ZYKOVA Yulia; IVANOVA Maria; KHOROSHEVA Polina; RUS 1871.6 16.09.2019 ECH BOLOGNA ITA
ERJ DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg NOR 627.9 14.07.2019 JWC SUHL GER
ERJT DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg; STETTE Karina; ENGEVIK Tonje; NOR 1865.5 14.07.2019 JWC SUHL GER
300m Rifle 3 Positions Women
ER BEER Jolyn GER 1181 26.09.2019 ECH TOLMEZZO ITA
ERT BEER Jolyn; MUELLER Lisa; ROESKEN Eva; GER 3518 26.09.2019 ECH TOLMEZZO ITA
300m Rifle Prone Women
ER JAKOBSEN Charlotte DEN 599 21.07.2009 ECH OSIJEK CRO
EER BUCHER Bettina SUI 599 09.08.2010 WCH MUNICH GER
EER HOULMONT Catherine FRA 599 14.09.2012 ECF ZAGREB CRO
EER MUELLER Lisa GER 599 25.09.2015 ECF ZAGREB CRO
EER JAKOBSEN Charlotte DEN 599 23.09.2019 ECH TOLMEZZO ITA
EER MCINTOSH Seonaid GBR 599 24.09.2019 ECH TOLMEZZO ITA
ERT HOULMONT Catherine; GOBERVILLE Olivia; CHUARD Christine; FRA 1787 09.08.2010 WCH MUNICH GER
Double Trap Women
ER DE LUCA Claudia
ITA
131
06.08.2018 ECH LEOBERSDORF AUT
ERT European Record not established yet 01.01.2018
ERJ SOKHA Valeriya
ITA
107
06.08.2018 ECH LEOBERSDORF AUT
ERJT European Record Junior not established yet     01.01.2018      
10m Running Target Women
ER AVRAMENKO Galina UKR 580 18.03.2019 ECH OSIJEK CRO
ERT STEPANOVA Olga; EYDENZON Julia; IZMALKOVA Irina; RUS 1699 18.03.2019 ECH OSIJEK CRO
ERJ ANUFRIEVA Kseniia RUS 557 28.02.2020 ECH WROCLAW POL
ERJT KOSTINA Anna; ANUFRIEVA Kseniia; BOLTAEVA Tatiana; RUS 1568 23.02.2018 ECH GYOR HUN
 
10m Running Target Mixed Women
ER SOQUET Audrey FRA 390 09.07.2002 WCH LAHTI FIN
ERT STEPANOVA Olga; EYDENZON Julia; IZMALKOVA Irina; RUS 1135 21.02.2018 ECH GYOR HUN
ERJ AVRAMENKO Galina UKR 383 06.11.2003 ECH GOTHENBURG SWE
ERJT STEPANOVA Olga; DANILENKO Oksana; GULAK Marina; RUS 1105 26.07.2006 WCH ZAGREB CRO
50m Running Target Women
ER RYBOVALOVA Viktoriya UKR 573 11.07.2019 ECH GYENESDIAS HUN
ERT RYBOVALOVA Viktoriya; HONCHAROVA Valentyna; AVRAMENKO Galina; UKR 1704 11.07.2019 ECH GYENESDIAS HUN
ERJ HEIKKILAE Ida Julianna FIN 553 11.07.2019 ECH GYENESDIAS HUN
ERJT ZHOLUDEVA Kristina; BOLTAEVA Tatiana; IURYEVA Eva; RUS 1587 11.07.2019 ECH GYENESDIAS HUN
 
50m Running Target Mixed Women
ER MAJOR Veronika HUN 380 14.07.2019 ECH GYENESDIAS HUN
ERT AVRAMENKO Galina; RYBOVALOVA Viktoriya; HONCHAROVA Valentyna; UKR 1107 14.07.2019 ECH GYENESDIAS HUN
ERJ HILEVYCH Kristina UKR 373 14.07.2019 ECH GYENESDIAS HUN
ERJ HEIKKILAE Ida Julianna UKR 373 14.07.2019 ECH GYENESDIAS HUN
ERJT HILEVYCH Kristina; TARKANII Marharyta; ZHUCHENKO Anastasiia; UKR 1104 14.07.2019 ECH GYENESDIAS HUN
NON-OLYMPIC MIXED TEAM EVENT
50m Prone Rifle Mixed Team
ERT KHOROSHEVA Polina; GRIGORIAN Kirill; RUS 419.0 17.09.2019 ECH BOLOGNA ITA
ERT WAIBEL Sheileen; WADLEGGER Stefan; AUT 413.9 16.09.2019 ECH BOLOGNA ITA
50m Rifle 3 Positions Mixed Team
ERT WAIBEL Sheileen; RUMPLER Gernot; AUT 889 31.05.2021 ECH OSIJEK CRO
ERJT DENES Eszter; HAMMERL Soma Richard; HUN 880 27.05.2021 ECH OSIJEK CRO
300m Rifle 3 Positions Mixed Team
ERT GUIGNARD SCHNYDER Silvia; LOCHBIHLER Jan; SUI 882 05.06.2021 ECH OSIJEK CRO
300m Rifle Mixed Team
ERT AHLIN Elin; OLSSON Karl; SWE 387 23.09.2019 ECH TOLMEZZO ITA
ERT GUIGNARD SCHNYDER Silvia; LOCHBIHLER Jan; SUI 387 23.09.2019 ECH TOLMEZZO ITA
25m Rapid Fire Mixed Team
ERT MEDVEDEVA Svetlana; EKIMOV Leonid; RUS 574 30.06.2021 WC OSIJEK CRO
ERJT European Record Junior Team not established yet            
25m Standard Pistol Mixed Team
ERT KARSCH Monika; REITZ Christian; GER 574 22.09.2019 ECH BOLOGNA ITA
ERJT SEEGER Vanessa; PETER Florian; GER 568 17.09.2019 ECH BOLOGNA ITA
50m Pistol Mixed Team
ERT KOSTEVYCH Olena; OMELCHUK Oleh;
UKR 370 24.06.2019 EUG MINSK BLR
ERJT KOLODA Nadezhda; CHILIKOV Andrei; RUS 346 18.09.2019 ECH BOLOGNA ITA
Skeet Mixed Team
QERT BACOSI Diana; ROSSETTI Gabriele; ITA 147 07.07.2019 WCH LONATO ITA
EQERT BATYRSHINA Zilia; TEPLYY Nikolay; RUS 147 16.09.2019 ECH LONATO ITA
ERJT REICHERT Eva-Tamara; HONKOMP Christopher Robin; GER 143 16.09.2019 ECH LONATO ITA
10m Running Target Mixed Team
ERT HEIKKILAE Ida Julianna; HEIKKILA Tomi-Pekka; FIN 385 26.02.2020 ECH WROCLAW POL
ERJT European Record Junior Team not established yet            
50m Running Target Mixed Team
ER STEPANOVA Olga; STEPANOV Maxim; RUS 386 23.09.2019 ECH GYENESDIAS HUN
ERJT HILEVYCH Kristina; DANILENKO Danylo; UKR 389 23.09.2019 ECH GYENESDIAS HUN
Legend:
ER -European Record ERJ -European Record Junior
EER -Equalled European Record EERJ -Equalled European Record Junior
QER -Qualification European Record QERJ -Qualification European Record Junior
ERT -European Record Team EQERJ -Equalled Qualification European Record Junior
EERT -Equalled European Record Team ERJT -European Record Junior Team
QERT -Qualification European Record Team EERJT -Equalled European Record Junior Team
QERJT -Qualification European Record Junior Team