Rifle

Pistol

Running Target

Mixed

   
   

Current TEAM Events at the Airgun Junior European Championships

Year Place Gold Silver Bronze

10M AIR RIFLE MEN JUNIOR TEAM Back to Top
1968-2020

2020 Wroclaw (POL) Hungary (HUN) France (FRA) Italy (ITA)
    HAMMERL Soma Richard DESTEFANIS Bastien Louis Noel SOLLAZZO Danilo Dennis
    TOEROEK Ferenc KRYZS Lucas Bernard Denis MARTIN PETRINI Agustin
    PEKLER Zalan MOMPACH Nicolas BERNARDI Michele
         
2019 Osijek (CRO) Hungary (HUN) Russian Federation (RUS) Germany (GER)
    TOEROEK Ferenc SHAMAKOV Grigorii BRAUN Max
    KLENCZNER Marton Istvan VASILYEV Alexander BLOS Bastian
    PEKLER Zalan GONCHARENKO Denis ULBRICH Maximilian
         
2018 Gyor (HUN) Russian Federation (RUS) Croatia (CRO) Italy (ITA)
    MARSOV Ilia PETANJEK Borna CHATZIPLIS Alexandros
    SHAMAKOV Grigorii STRBENAC Luka SUPPINI Marco
    GONCHARENKO Denis TOMASEVIC Denis FORMICHELLA Carmine
         
2017 Maribor (SLO) Hungary (HUN) Croatia (CRO) Russian Federation (RUS)
    PENI Istvan PETANJEK Borna MARSOV Ilia
    VAS Peter MIKULJAN Andrija GOLOVKOV Andrei
    KOVACS Csaba MARICIC Miran MAILKOV Roman
         
2016 Gyor (HUN) Hungary (HUN) Germany (GER) Ukraine (UKR)
    PENI Istvan DALLINGER Maximilian KOZIUK Kyryll
    PEKLER Zalan STABEL Gregor OMELIANENKO Dmytro
    VAS Peter FISCHER Lukas KOLOKHOV Olexandr
         
2015 Arnhem (NED) Russian Federation (RUS) Italy (ITA) Germany (GER)
    FETISOV Vladislav MAURINA Giacomo DEMBECK Kai
    KOROTKIKH Anton CAPANO Giuseppe Pio KOENDERS David
    ISHCHENKO Evgeniy BARCUCCI Alessio DALLINGER Maximilian
         
2014 Moscow (RUS) France (FRA) Russian Federation (RUS) Germany (GER)
    RAYNAUD Alexis MASLENNIKOV Vladimir DALLINGER Maximilian
    BUFFARD Lorenzo ISHCHENKO Evgeniy LINK Andre
    BAUDOUIN Brian FETISOV Vladislav FRUEH Johannes
         
2013 Odense (DEN) Italy (ITA) Russian Federation (RUS) Ukraine (UKR)
    WEITHALER Simon PANCHENKO Evgeny KASPER Sergiy
    BACCI Lorenzo MASLENNIKOV Vladimir SYROVNIA Andrii
    CAPANO Giuseppe Pio ISHCHENKO Evgeniy KOLESNIKOV Andriy
         
2012 Vierumaeki (FIN) Germany (GER) Russian Federation (RUS) Ukraine (UKR)
    JANKER Michael PANCHENKO Evgeny KASPER Sergiy
    LINK Andre GRIGORYAN Kirill KOLESNIKOV Andriy
    WALKER Lars MASLENNIKOV Vladimir SYROVNIA Andrii
         
2011 Brescia (ITA) Germany (GER) Belarus (BLR) Russian Federation (RUS)
    GEUTHER Andreas CHARHEIKA Illia SUVOROV Nikolay
    BEDERKE Alexander KORZUN Yauhen GRIGORYAN Kirill
    WALKER Lars RATSKO Dzmitry MASLENNIKOV Vladimir
         
2010 Meraker (NOR) Russian Federation (RUS) Ukraine (UKR) Norway (NOR)
    DRYAGIN Alexander KASPER Sergiy SKJELLAND Kristoffer
    SUVOROV Nikolay KULISH Serhiy LUND Kim Andre
    SHIRYAEV Stepan KOLESNIKOV Andriy SOYLAND Mikael
         
2009 Prague (CZE) Norway (NOR) France (FRA) Ukraine (UKR)
    SKJELLAND Kristoffer MONNIER Jeremy HALKIN Oleksandr
    SOLBERG Harald D'HALLUIN Michael KASPER Sergiy
    BRYHN Ole Kristian MONNIER Yohan KULISH Serhiy
         
2008 Winterthur (SUI) Ukraine (UKR) Germany (GER) France (FRA)
    HRYHORENKO Vladyslav JUNGHAENEL Henri MONNIER Jeremy
    TSARKOV Oleh GLUTH Lorenz BRENDEL Marc
    HALKIN Oleksandr SEIPELT Bjoern D'HALLUIN Michael
         
2007 Deauville (FRA) Germany (GER) Austria (AUT) Czech Republic (CZE)
    HAHN Sebastian ESTERBAUER Andreas HRABOVSKY Adam
    WALKER Lars VANICEK Thomas BINDER Jiri
    BUTTERWECK Daniel MATHIS Thomas HROMADA Jiri
         
2006 Moscow (RUS) Austria (AUT) Hungary (HUN) Ukraine (UKR)
    RASER Stefan HORVATH Gabor KOMIRENKO Maksym
    VANICEK Stefan VERES Adam Laszlo VDOVYCHENKO Mykola
    PODOLAK Michael GABLI Sandor TSARKOV Oleh
         
2005 Tallinn (EST) Germany (GER) Russian Federation (RUS) Ukraine (UKR)
    KONTNY Damian KRUGLOV Sergey KOMIRENKO Maksym
    KROLL David LOUGINETS Nazar VDOVYCHENKO Mykola
    GAUSTER Tobias SOKOLOV Alexandre TSARKOV Oleh
         
2004 Gyor (HUN) Slovakia (SVK) Sweden (SWE) Russian Federation (RUS)
    BALAZ Zoltan JONSSON Karl Johan TOUGOUSHEV Vladimir
    JANCEK Matus SARTZ Patrik KRUGLOV Sergey
    HOMOLA Michal OLOFSSON Christoffer SOKOLOV Alexandre
         
2003 Gothenburg (SWE) Russian Federation (RUS) Czech Republic (CZE) Slovakia (SVK)
    SOKOLOV Alexandre MALINKY Ondrej BALAZ Zoltan
    KAMENSKI Alexei HAMAN Vaclav HOMOLA Michal
    GORBATOV Pavel NOVOTNY Milan SIMONCIC Matej
         
2002 Thessaloniki (GRE) Germany (GER) Russian Federation (RUS) Czech Republic (CZE)
    WUNSCH Andreas KUZNETSOV Stanislav ROZSYPAL Ondrej
    BUTZ Christian KAMENSKI Alexei MALINKY Ondrej
    HOEFS Sebastian SOKOLOV Denis GAVENDA Tomas
         
2001 Pontevedra (ESP) Germany (GER) France (FRA) Slovenia (SLO)
    MOHAUPT Tino CANELLE Frederic FAJDIGA Patrik
    OSWALD Bernhard GARAT Xavier MOICEVIC Zeljko
    WUNSCH Andreas HENRY Josselin PAJIC Valter
         
2000 Munich (GER) Germany (GER) France (FRA) Belarus (BLR)
    MOHAUPT Tino SAUVEPLANE Valerian PLEKHANAU Stsiapan
    OSWALD Bernhard CANELLE Frederic LUKHVICH Viktar
    LEIWEN Dirk GARAT Xavier KAZHALA Pavel
         
1999 Arnhem (NED) Austria (AUT) Germany (GER) Yugoslavia (YUG)
    BRANDMAIER Gerhard SCHNELL Christian MARINKOVIC Boris
    KNOEGLER Mario EICHINGER Toni SIMIC Marko
    RAAB Roland LETTNER Hubert GILIC Vastlije
         
1998 Tallinn (EST) Germany (GER) Sweden (SWE) Belarus (BLR)
    DEIMANN Benjamin HOLMBERG Mikael BILDZIUK Siarhei
    HERDEL Steffen HOLMLUND Thomas KHOUTORNOY Maxim
    KUTSCHER Michael PERSSON Anders VALOSHYN Mikalai
         
1997 Warsaw (POL) France (FRA) Denmark (DEN) Germany (GER)
    GRAFF Cyril LUND Rasmus ETTNER Norbert
    KOWALIK Aurelien THUESEN Peter LETTNER Hubert
    MARTY Frederic THORSEN Peter THIELE Benjamin
         
1996 Budapest (HUN) Hungary (HUN) Sweden (SWE) Czech Republic (CZE)
    FLUCK Zoltan AKERHOLM Marcus KALNY Michal
    NAGY Kornel ABERG Kristoffer HYBLER Petr
    TARCSA Zsolt AHLQVIST Jerry MOTAK Jaroslav
         
1995 Vantaa (FIN) Yugoslavia (YUG) Russian Federation (RUS) Germany (GER)
    MIKEC Goran MOTRENKO Mikhail ABZIEHER Andreas
    MILENKOVIC Vuk ROGOULEV Mikhail BOSCHAN Holger
    NOVICKI Boris SUVOROV Konstantin KUMMETZ Ingo
         
1994 Strasbourg (FRA) Germany (GER) Austria (AUT) France (FRA)
    CHARITONENKOW Mark GANSCH Leopold BERTRAND Laurent
    NOLL Michael SPINDELBERGER Martin GAULLIER Eric
    ULRICH Markus WAHL Hartmut PHILIPPI Vivien
         
1993 Brno (CZE) Germany (GER) Czech Republic (CZE) Slovenia (SLO)
    CHARITONENKOW Mark JERABEK Tomas MARKOJA Robert
    KREBS Torsten NOVAK Radim KORBAR Saso
    ULRICH Markus NEJEZCHLEBA Dalimil ZNIDARSIC Sebastjan
         
1992 Budapest (HUN) Germany (GER) Hungary (HUN) Yugoslavia (YUG)
    HEPTING Karl Georg GASPAR Oliver IMANOVIC Denis
    KOEHLER Torsten JAKO Csaba PLETIKOSIC Stevan
    KREBS Torsten KIEFER Jozsef STOJADINOVIC Goran
         
1991 Manchester (GBR) Germany (GER) Czechoslovakia (TCH) France (FRA)
    DOMEIER Stefan PAULOVCAK Martin BALLOUARD Bertrand
    DOBLER Frank NEJEZCHLEBA Dalimil JOUALIN Philippe
    HEPTING Karl Georg VAVRICEK Anton SAZIO Christophe
         
1990 Arnhem (NED) Federal Republic of Germany (FRG) Soviet Union (URS) Hungary (HUN)
    DOBLER Frank AYVAZYAN Artur FARKAS Sandor
    KLESIUS Stephan ANISOVICH Dmitri GASPAR Oliver
    SONNER Alexander KOVALENKO Sergei NEMETH Istvan
         
1989 Copenhagen (DEN) Federal Republic of Germany (FRG) Yugoslavia (YUG) Hungary (HUN)
    DOBLER Frank MIROSAVLJEV Nemanja BERES DEAK Csaba
    BAUER Christian MITEV Aleksandar BARTUS Janos
    HEPTING Karl Georg PLETIKOSIC Stevan GASPAR Oliver
         
1988 Stavanger (NOR) Soviet Union (URS) Federal Republic of Germany (FRG) Hungary (HUN)
    MARTYNOV Sergei DOBLER Frank GASPAR Oliver
    SUKHORUKOV Yuriy BAUER Christian NEMETH Istvan
    TRUBILO Emil HIRSCHVOGEL Hannes VARI Zsolt
         
1987 Bratislava (TCH) Federal Republic of Germany (FRG) Finland (FIN) Austria (AUT)
    GRONDE Ulf HIRVONEN Ari BALDESSARINI Markus
    HIRSCHVOGEL Hannes OJA-KAUKOLA Juha FARNIK Thomas
    KNAUER Michael PENNANEN Kari WAIBEL Wolfram Jun.
         
1986 Espoo (FIN) Federal Republic of Germany (FRG) France (FRA) Soviet Union (URS)
    HIRSCHVOGEL Hannes BADIOU Franck ALEINIKOV Eugeni
    GRONDE Ulf ESCOFFIER Michel BOTCHKAREV Viatcheslav
    KOMISCHKE Michael SENGER Hugues TRUBILO Emil
         
1985 Varna (BUL) France (FRA) Italy (ITA) Norway (NOR)
    BADIOU Franck GRAMOLA Gianfranco BERNSTEIN Thomas
    ESCOFFIER Michel LUPI Maurizio BRUSDAL Gunnstein
    SENGER Hugues SPADA Alessandro SKYRUD Arne Martin
         
1984 Budapest (HUN) France (FRA) Sweden (SWE) Austria (AUT)
    BERTHELOT Nicolas BURVALL Anders FINK Alois
    ESCOFFIER Michel HELLER Christian KAUFMANN Karl
    SENGER Hugues HENRIKSSON Jonny MUXEL Reinhard
         
1983 Dortmund (FRG) France (FRA) Great Britain (GBR) Sweden (SWE)
    BERTHELOT Nicolas GUILLE Matthew ANDERSSON Roger
    ESCOFFIER Michel KING Adrian HELLER Christian
    HEBERLE Philippe WOOSTER Adrian LOEVBOM Stefan
         
1982 Den Haag (NED) Federal Republic of Germany (FRG) Soviet Union (URS) Great Britain (GBR)
    ERTLE Gerhard DANILOV Michail GUILLE Matthew
    BERNINGER Armin FOMENKO Igor KING Adrian
    BELOHLAWEK Werner SIDOROV Fedor WOOSTER Adrian
         
1981 Athens (GRE) Sweden (SWE) France (FRA) Soviet Union (URS)
    JONSSON Kenneth BERTHELOT Nicolas SIDOROV Fedor
    LANGENDORF Kjell AMAT Jean-Pierre ZAVOLODKO Juri
    LOEVBOM Stefan CHARLIER Philippe ISMAILOV Tachir
         
1980 Oslo (NOR) Federal Republic of Germany (FRG) Yugoslavia (YUG) Hungary (HUN)
    BAEHR Wolfgang ATANASKOVSKI Valentina* BOGDAN Marta*
    NEUGEBAUER Holger DEBEVEC Rajmond BIRO Katalin*
    SUESS Bernhard HADZICENIC Rodoljub POGACSAS Ferenc
         
1979 Graz (AUT) Soviet Union (URS) Federal Republic of Germany (FRG) Austria (AUT)
    LYSENKO Oleksandr HEMMERSBACH Ralf MUXEL Gerhard
    PAULUKONIS Almantas RIESTERER Alfred TROESCH Erwin
    ZAVOLODKO Juri REULE Fritz TIESS Manfred
         
1978 Copenhagen (DEN) Soviet Union (URS) Federal Republic of Germany (FRG) Yugoslavia (YUG)
    GIL Alexander BESSERT Hans-Joachim BRALIC Jedinko
    LYSENKO Oleksandr MUELLER Hans RADISAVLJEVIC Zoran
    MKRTSHAN Ashot SUESS Hubert VRANCIC Kresimir
         
1977 Andorra La Vella (AND) Federal Republic of Germany (FRG) Yugoslavia (YUG) Norway (NOR)
    HILLENBRAND Kurt VRANCIC Kresimir BERGDAL Age
    SUESS Hubert RADISAVLJEVIC Zoran JESRUD Hans
    HORNICKEL Uwe SPASOJEVIC Nesbosja VIKEN Kare Inge
         
1976 Paris (FRA) German Democratic Republic (GDR) Soviet Union (URS) Federal Republic of Germany (FRG)
    KANTHAK Marlies* GIL Alexander DOERGE Juliane*
    KRUEGER Margitta* MAKAROVA Valentina* FREITAG Gerhard
    SCHNALKE Eveline* TUREYEV Michail HILLENBRAND Kurt
         
1975 London (GBR) Poland (POL) Sweden (SWE) Austria (AUT)
    JAGODZINSKI Ireneusz SAHLSTROEM Susanne* HAMMERER Norbert
    STEFANIAK Krzysztof WILANDER Lars SCHOEPF Irene*
    PRACKI Lucjan SAMUELSSON Tommy PRESSL Rudolf
         
1974 Enschede (NED) Soviet Union (URS) Yugoslavia (YUG)
    MEDOEV Igor   SIMOVIC Zoran
    SAIKO Dmitriy   KURILIC Predgar
    GREBENIUK Irina*   LAZIC Zoran
         
    Federal Republic of Germany (FRG)    
    EBERL Karl-Heinz    
    USSFELLER Norbert    
    HEINZ Peter    
         
1973 Linz (AUT) Soviet Union (URS) Federal Republic of Germany (FRG) Yugoslavia (YUG)
    MITROFANOV Alexander EBERL Karl-Heinz MARKOVIC Malisa
    PUGOVKHIN Sergei HILLENBRAND Kurt PEJOVIC Srecko
    SAIKO Dmitriy SCHLIPF Oswald SIMOVIC Zoran
         
1972 Belgrade (YUG) Federal Republic of Germany (FRG) Soviet Union (URS) Sweden (SWE)
    EBERL Karl-Heinz MITROFANOV Alexander THYNELL Stefan
    HILLENBRAND Kurt CHERNYSHEV Anatoliy KARLSSON Hans
    HORNEBER Ralf JURAVSKY Vladimir HERBERTSSON Carl Goran
         
1971 Mezibori (TCH) Soviet Union (URS) Federal Republic of Germany (FRG) Yugoslavia (YUG)
    RAINIKOV Sergei SCHLIPF Oswald LAZIC Zoran
    MITROFANOV Alexander MORITZ Michael MILOSAVLOVIC Dragisa
    KRYLOV Sergey KLOETSCH Rainer MILUTINOVIC Zdravko
         
1970 Wiesbaden (FRG) Yugoslavia (YUG) Soviet Union (URS) Federal Republic of Germany (FRG)
    VELICKOVIC Slobodan MITROFANOV Alexander ECKER Wolfgang
    MILUTINOVIC Zdravko POLIAKOV Viatcheslav SCHLIPF Oswald
    LAZIC Zoran RAINIKOV Sergei HORNEBER Ralf
         
1969 Versailles (FRA) Federal Republic of Germany (FRG) Soviet Union (URS) Sweden (SWE)
    HOBBIE Bernhard POLIAKOV Viatcheslav BLOMBERG Rolf
    RUHL Horst KOVSHOV Nikolay BODIN Rolf
    WOELFEL Manfred KUTZONEZ Anatoli HERBERTSSON Carl Goran
         
1968 Wiesbaden (FRG) Federal Republic of Germany (FRG) Czechoslovakia (TCH) Soviet Union (URS)
    PANITZ Franz SANAK Vladislav SIDOROV Alexander
    KERL Helmut TOMISKA Pavel DAUKSA Alexander
    WOELFEL Manfred DOLEZAL Jiri KOVSHOV Nikolay
         

10M AIR PISTOL MEN JUNIOR TEAM Back to Top
1968-2020

2020 Wroclaw (POL) Russian Federation (RUS) Slovakia (SVK) Italy (ITA)
    MIKHAILIUT Kirill COPAK Marek MALDINI Federico Nilo
    VYSKREBTSEV Egor FILIP Lukas SARAVALLI Simone
    KONDRASHIN Aleksandr VENGRINI Jergus MASTROVALERIO Matteo
         
2019 Osijek (CRO) Czech Republic (CZE) Belarus (BLR) Russian Federation (RUS)
    VILDOMEC Jan KURDZI Abdul-Aziz ARISTARKHOV Anton
    SCHEJBAL Pavel LAMASHEVICH Yauheni CHILIKOV Andrei
    KRSEK Krystof DZEMESH Uladzislau PETROV Alexander
         
2018 Gyor (HUN) Russian Federation (RUS) Ukraine (UKR) Germany (GER)
    ARISTARKHOV Anton HONTA Dmytro FROEHLICH Paul
    PETROV Alexander HORODYNETS Maksym WALTER Robin
    KONDRASHIN Aleksandr KYRYLENKO Bohdan MADER Jonathan Niklas
         
2017 Maribor (SLO) Russian Federation (RUS) Germany (GER) Ukraine (UKR)
    ARISTARKHOV Anton WALTER Robin KREPOSTNIAK Pavlo
    PETROV Alexander STRUBEL Nils KYRYLENKO Bohdan
    ISAKOV Mikhail TODOROV Aleksandar SAMOSTROL Oleksandr
         
2016 Gyor (HUN) Russian Federation (RUS) Ukraine (UKR) Germany (GER)
    BASSARIEV Alexander KYRYLENKO Bohdan WEISS Simon
    CHERNOUSOV Artem SAMOSTROL Oleksandr HADRATH Theo
    ZANIN Anton KREPOSTNIAK Pavlo WALDVOGT Jan-Hendrik
         
2015 Arnhem (NED) Latvia (LAT) Russian Federation (RUS) Georgia (GEO)
    STRAUTMANIS Lauris CHERNOUSOV Artem MAIOROVI Vladislav
    CVETKOVS Gvido BOROVOI Evgeniu MOSULISHVILI Kako
    VASERMANIS Emils BASSARIEV Alexander MACHAVARIANI Tsotne
         
2014 Moscow (RUS) Ukraine (UKR) Russian Federation (RUS) Latvia (LAT)
    KOROSTYLOV Pavlo LIPKIN Ilya STRAUTMANIS Lauris
    SYDORENKO Oleksii BOROVOI Evgeniu VASERMANIS Emils
    YEVTUSHENKO Vitaliy POCHEPKO Andrey CVETKOVS Gvido
         
2013 Odense (DEN) Russian Federation (RUS) Ukraine (UKR) Latvia (LAT)
    LIPKIN Ilya KOROSTYLOV Pavlo VASERMANIS Emils
    KUZNETCOV Aleksei SYDORENKO Oleksii STRAUTMANIS Lauris
    POCHEPKO Andrey MOHYLA Mykyta SMILGA Kristaps
         
2012 Vierumaeki (FIN) Switzerland (SUI) Russian Federation (RUS) Czech Republic (CZE)
    LIESCH Simon KILIN Nikolai DUBOVY Jindrich
    RIEDENER Andreas LIPKIN Ilya HEJNA David
    LOETSCHER Sandro VISLOGUZOV Ruslan JONAK Vit
         
2011 Brescia (ITA) Russian Federation (RUS) France (FRA) Belarus (BLR)
    KILIN Nikolai JEANNINGROS Vincent HORBACH Aliaksei
    VISLOGUZOV Ruslan CHAMPAGNAT Antoine LUKYANAVETS Artsiom
    MATISHEV Nikita BESSAGUET Clement POSAKH Kiryl
         
2010 Meraker (NOR) Belarus (BLR) Russian Federation (RUS) Germany (GER)
    LUKYANAVETS Artsiom POLOSKOV Nikita KAEFER Philipp
    HORBACH Aliaksei KILIN Nikolai HEISE Andreas
    SALAUYOU Ihar MASAGUTOV Artur HOFMANN Martin
         
2009 Prague (CZE) Czech Republic (CZE) Poland (POL) Russian Federation (RUS)
    DUBOVY Jindrich WAWRZONOWSKI Tomasz AJUPOV Rinat
    MALUSEK David PALAMARZ Tomasz KILIN Nikolai
    PECHACEK Martin KRZYSZTON Marceli PIMENOV Vladimir
         
2008 Winterthur (SUI) Ukraine (UKR) Russian Federation (RUS) Germany (GER)
    FILISTOVYCH Denys KIRICHENKO Sergey HEIDER Tobias
    DIMNICH Ihor YASKEVICH Alexey HEILGEMEIER Manuel
    KUSHNIROV Denys MOISEEV Iliya HEISE Michael
         
2007 Deauville (FRA) Germany (GER) Russian Federation (RUS) Italy (ITA)
    SAENGER Dominik AJUPOV Rinat AMORE Andrea
    REITZ Christian YASKEVICH Alexey BEVILACQUA Mauro
    HEIDER Tobias STAFURA Dmitri BERTANI Matteo
         
2006 Moscow (RUS) Russian Federation (RUS) Ukraine (UKR) Germany (GER)
    EKIMOV Leonid ZAYTSEV Oleksandr BRUNNER Florian
    LEVICHEV Vasiliy DIMNICH Ihor HEILGEMEIER Manuel
    CHERVYAKOVSKIY Sergey LEHKOV Maksym SCHRAMM Sebastian
         
2005 Tallinn (EST) Ukraine (UKR) Czech Republic (CZE) Russian Federation (RUS)
    BIDNYAK Ivan MALUSEK David EKIMOV Leonid
    ZAYTSEV Oleksandr PROCHAZKA Josef BAIKOV Aleksey
    ZHURBA Sergiy DUSENKA Daniel LEVICHEV Vasiliy
         
2004 Gyor (HUN) Serbia and Montenegro (SCG) Belarus (BLR) Germany (GER)
    GRGIC Dimitrije FILANIUK Andrei DAHM Martin
    KACAVENDA Uros BUKHVALD Aliaksei STEINBERGER Tobias
    MIKEC Damir KOCARENKO Vladislav LAUFER Matthias
         
2003 Gothenburg (SWE) Russian Federation (RUS) Italy (ITA) Republic of Moldova (MDA)
    EKIMOV Leonid BADARACCHI Mauro KRIVOBLOTCHII Evgheni
    GNIDCHENKO Aleksey CERTOMA Marco CASAPCIUC Ivan
    BRAYKO Andrey MAZZETTI Riccardo NEGREBA Valeriu
         
2002 Thessaloniki (GRE) Russian Federation (RUS) Germany (GER) Switzerland (SUI)
    MINGAZOV Artem ROSNER Sebastian SCHMID Christoph
    KOULAKOV Denis PABSTMANN Stefan FLURY Martin
    KHOMENKO Andrei POTTECK Rene ROOST Christian
         
2001 Pontevedra (ESP) Ukraine (UKR) Russian Federation (RUS) Belarus (BLR)
    CHUDAK Oleksandr ERMAKOV Anton DZEMIDOVICH Aliaksandr
    KUDRIYA Serhiy KOULAKOV Denis FILANIUK Andrei
    RYBOVALOV Ivan ZYUZYUKIN Ivan HAHARYN Yury
         
2000 Munich (GER) Ukraine (UKR) Russian Federation (RUS) Belarus (BLR)
    SAKHNO Oleksiy KATARDJNOV Andrei DZEMIDOVICH Aliaksandr
    RYBOVALOV Ivan POLOSOUHIN Daniil FILANIUK Andrei
    ROMAS Yevgeniy ERMAKOV Anton HAHARYN Yury
         
1999 Arnhem (NED) Russian Federation (RUS) Poland (POL) Ukraine (UKR)
    KATARDJNOV Andrei BOROWICKI Pawel SAKHNO Oleksiy
    ERMAKOV Anton KNAPIK Wojciech DRONOV Oleg
    KANOTCHKIN Peter PARZYK Tomasz TREGUB Sergiy
         
1998 Tallinn (EST) Italy (ITA) Germany (GER) Ukraine (UKR)
    BRUNO Francesco HARTMANN Sven DANYLYAK Roman
    CAGOSSI Matteo KARSCH Thomas DRONOV Oleg
    MANTERO Alessandro PEIRICK Michael SAKHNO Oleksiy
         
1997 Warsaw (POL) Slovakia (SVK) Russian Federation (RUS) Poland (POL)
    BAUMOHL Viliam GONTCHAROV Vladimir BOROWICKI Pawel
    KOPP Pavol GOURIANOV Anton MINKOWSKI Marcin
    MARKO Miroslav KATARDJNOV Andrei PARZYK Tomasz
         
1996 Budapest (HUN) Russian Federation (RUS) Ukraine (UKR) Slovakia (SVK)
    GLASATCHEV Andrei DANYLYAK Roman BAUMOHL Viliam
    GONTCHAROV Vladimir SAKHNO Oleksiy MARKO Miroslav
    KATARDJNOV Andrei VEL Vitaliy SVARC Norbert
         
1995 Vantaa (FIN) France (FRA) Russian Federation (RUS) Germany (GER)
    BACQUET Nicolas FEDORINOV Alexander EHLERT Knut
    DEGAT Julien GONTCHAROV Vladimir HANNERT Juergen
    LAPEYRE Walter KLIMOV Alexei PEIRICK Michael
         
1994 Strasbourg (FRA) Germany (GER) France (FRA) Sweden (SWE)
    EHLERT Knut BACQUET Nicolas BONANDER Anders
    HANNERT Juergen DEGAT Julien OLSSON Fredrik
    KIRCHHOF Gunnar LAPEYRE Walter SARAS Anders
         
1993 Brno (CZE) Russian Federation (RUS) Hungary (HUN) Croatia (CRO)
    KHAUNANOV Juri BELSO Gabor SPIRELJA Roman
    NAVRUZOV Eduard HIDVEGI Andras SAKIC Marin
    OSMANOV Azamat TAR Attila SPIRELJA Sasa
         
1992 Budapest (HUN) France (FRA) Germany (GER) Bulgaria (BUL)
    BACQUET Nicolas HEHL Markus DRAGANOV Dragan
    BAUDUFFE Nicolas MICHEL Pierre HARALAMPIEV Anatoli
    DUMOULIN Franck SEEGER Frank NENOV Aleg
         
1991 Manchester (GBR) Germany (GER) France (FRA) Poland (POL)
    ENDERT Tilo DUMOULIN Franck HADRYCH Pawel
    KRAUS Stefan ESTAQUE Marc ORLOWSKI Grzegorz
    LEONHARD Daniel MURGER Pascal ZBOROWSKI Piotr
         
1990 Arnhem (NED) Soviet Union (URS) Hungary (HUN) Poland (POL)
    ADDZAMSKI Victor AGH Istvan ANTOS Slawomir
    YURUSAU Siarhei KERI Attila HADRYCH Pawel
    RUDIK Valentin NAGY Laszlo ORLOWSKI Grzegorz
         
1989 Copenhagen (DEN) Poland (POL) France (FRA) Federal Republic of Germany (FRG)
    ORLOWSKI Grzegorz BIANCHI Olivier BURBACH Christoph
    RADUCKI Robert DUMOULIN Franck HUBER Veit
    WOJCIECHOWSKI Robert ESTAQUE Marc ROESSEL Sven
         
1988 Stavanger (NOR) Soviet Union (URS) Federal Republic of Germany (FRG) Bulgaria (BUL)
    KADNIKOV Andrei HEIMERL Juergen GRADINAROV Mikhail
    LEONTIEV Igor KOEHLER Dirk IVANOV Ivan
    NESTRUEV Mikhail BAUER-NEUMAIER Hans-Juergen SIMEONOV Simeon
         
1987 Bratislava (TCH) Soviet Union (URS) Federal Republic of Germany (FRG) Hungary (HUN)
    BABIKOV Sergey KRUEGER Andreas CSEPI Zoltan
    GUCHSHA Vladimir KOEHLER Dirk GYORIK Csaba
    NESTRUEV Mikhail ROESSEL Sven PETO Laszlo
         
1986 Espoo (FIN) Soviet Union (URS) Italy (ITA) Hungary (HUN)
    BABIKOV Sergey FABBRI Luca CSEPI Zoltan
    KHVATSAVAS Aleh DI DONNA Roberto GYORIK Csaba
    VERKHOLAMOV Alexander FERRARI Bruno PAPANITZ Zoltan
         
1985 Varna (BUL) Soviet Union (URS) Bulgaria (BUL) German Democratic Republic (GDR)
    BAUSKOV Vladimir GEORGIEV Viktor EDER Gernot
    KHVATSAVAS Aleh PETROV Valentin GOPFERT Aksel
    VERKHOLAMOV Alexander SABEV Sabi RANDAU Mike
         
1984 Budapest (HUN) Soviet Union (URS) Romania (ROM) Federal Republic of Germany (FRG)
    EVDOKIMOV Sergei PINZARU Nicu DRAHEIM Henning
    MAZURENKO Sergei NISTOR Vasille ECKART Uwe
    POTASHEV Sergei VISAN Octavian SIEMERS Jochen
         
1983 Dortmund (FRG) Soviet Union (URS) German Democratic Republic (GDR) Italy (ITA)
    BASINSKI Igor EDER Gernot DI DONNA Roberto
    EVDOKIMOV Sergei HOCHMUTH Michael FERRANTI Sergio
    MAZURENKO Sergei RICHTER Bernd GIBELLINI Andrea
         
1981 Athens (GRE) Romania (ROM) Soviet Union (URS) Poland (POL)
    BABII Sorin BASINSKI Igor KLIMA Slawomir
    DRAGOMIRESCU Mihail KOSMININ Konstantin JEMIOLA Adam
    POPA Vasile REPICHEV Nikolai KUBKA Artur
         
1980 Oslo (NOR) Soviet Union (URS) Norway (NOR) Austria (AUT)
    BASINSKI Igor ASKESTAD Vegard GLASER Guenther
    KOSMININ Konstantin HEMBRE Paal SEHNAL Robert
    SOLODOVNIKOV Gennadi HJERTAS Arild SUMMER Reinhard
         
1979 Graz (AUT) Soviet Union (URS) Sweden (SWE) Czechoslovakia (TCH)
    KOKOREV Boris AXELSSON Per JUCOVIC Tomas
    KOROSTYLOV Serhiy JACOBSSON Anders KRATOCHVIL Milos
    PYZHIANOV Sergei KULLGREN Peter RYS Ladislav
         
1978 Copenhagen (DEN) Soviet Union (URS) Poland (POL) Federal Republic of Germany (FRG)
    GUMENIUK Sergei KLIMA Slawomir HEILIGMANN Josef
    KOKOREV Boris NAJDEK Zygfryd LINDNER Juergen
    PYZHIANOV Sergei TLUCZYNSKI Krzysztof PLANTHABER Niko
         
1977 Andorra La Vella (AND) Poland (POL) German Democratic Republic (GDR) Federal Republic of Germany (FRG)
    ROMANOWSKI Slawomir ROTSCH Kornelius NESEMANN Holger
    KLIMA Slawomir BRAEUTIGAM Harald LINDNER Juergen
    MACUR Andrzej SANDROCK Andres KRUGER Stefan
         
1976 Paris (FRA) Soviet Union (URS) Poland (POL) Sweden (SWE)
    GRISCHENKO Vladimir LIS Julian AXELSSON Per
    IGNATIEV Igor RUDZINSKI Krystof HOLM Peter
    TUMANOV Evgeni ROMANOWSKI Slawomir SJUNNESSON Ulf
         
1975 London (GBR) Soviet Union (URS) Poland (POL) Finland (FIN)
    STOLIARCHUK Sergei ROMANOWSKI Slawomir TORIKKA Veli-Matti
    IGNATIEV Igor LASKI Andrzej KUUKKANEN Olli
    SAKHIEV Yuri RUDZINSKI Krystof TARVAINEN Leo
         
1974 Enschede (NED) Soviet Union (URS) German Democratic Republic (GDR) Poland (POL)
    LUTKOVSKI Juri WINDISCH Klaus SIKORSKI Czeslaw
    SHYLAV Uladzimir HOEFLITZ Matthias ROMANOWSKI Slawomir
    MELENTIEV Alexsander KLAAR Norbert RABCZUK Zbigniew
         
1973 Linz (AUT) Soviet Union (URS) Poland (POL) Austria (AUT)
    CHARITONOV Michail CHMURA Adam BOEHM Gerhard
    MELENTIEV Alexsander RABCZUK Zbigniew GAUGG Felix
    STOLIARCHUK Sergei SIKORSKI Czeslaw SCHMIDT Hans-Peter
         
1972 Belgrade (YUG) Poland (POL) Federal Republic of Germany (FRG) Soviet Union (URS)
    FEDYCZAK Zbigniew ZIEGLER Gerd DMITRIEVA Galina*
    SIKORSKI Czeslaw WETZSTEIN Rainer LITOVCHENKO Nikolay
    RABCZUK Zbigniew KUMPFERT Uwe BELENKIY Mihail
         
1971 Mezibori (TCH) Soviet Union (URS) Poland (POL) Federal Republic of Germany (FRG)
    DMITRIEVA Galina* FEDYCZAK Zbigniew ZIEGLER Gerd
    GROCHOVSKIY Andrei RABCZUK Zbigniew SCHNEIDER Karl
    ASRIAN Igor CHMURA Adam KIRSCHT Hans Juergen
         
1970 Wiesbaden (FRG) Soviet Union (URS) Czechoslovakia (TCH) Romania (ROM)
    DENISSJUK Ivan BARTA Jan MATEI
    ASRIAN Igor BARTA Frantisek STAN
    RODIN Alexander HYKA Vladimir NEACSU
         
1969 Versailles (FRA) Czechoslovakia (TCH) Soviet Union (URS) German Democratic Republic (GDR)
    VANA Pavel DENISSJUK Ivan MIEHLITZ Guenter
    HYKA Milan AVTOMONOV Michail RIEKEWALD Dieter
    TESNAR Lubos RODIN Alexander KOERNER Henry
         
1968 Wiesbaden (FRG) Soviet Union (URS) Czechoslovakia (TCH) Italy (ITA)
    PECHEHONOV Vladimir HURT Vladimir MOFFA Giancarlo
    SVELKO Leonid VANA Pavel MAZZEI Fernando
    RAENKO Igor HYKA Milan UBERTINO Silvio
         

10M RUNNING TARGET MEN JUNIOR TEAM Back to Top
1983-2020

2020 Wroclaw (POL) Ukraine (UKR) Sweden (SWE) Russian Federation (RUS)
    BABLIUK Denys BERGSTROEM Andreas EIDENZON Ian
    DANILENKO Danylo ELIASSON Mats Per Oscar DORONTSOV Aleksandr
    DRACHUK Andrii MARTINSSON Max Albin Ludvig GOLUBEV Pavel
         
2019 Osijek (CRO) Ukraine (UKR) Russian Federation (RUS) Hungary (HUN)
    DANILENKO Danylo SPEKHOV Egor HARIS Ferenc
    TOVSTOPIAT Roman GOLUBEV Pavel GAZDA Filip Noel
    BABLIUK Denys EIDENZON Ian LENGYEL Marton
         
2018 Gyor (HUN) Ukraine (UKR) Russian Federation (RUS) Hungary (HUN)
    BABLIUK Denys KHAGI Samir SANDOR Istvan
    BABUSHOK Maksym GOLUBEV Pavel HARIS Ferenc
    DANILENKO Danylo SPEKHOV Egor MACSEK Aron
         
2017 Maribor (SLO) Ukraine (UKR) Russian Federation (RUS) Hungary (HUN)
    KIZYMA Ihor DAVYDOV Valerii SANDOR Istvan
    BABUSHOK Maksym KLEPIKOV Iaroslav NAGY Richard
    DANILENKO Danylo SPEKHOV Egor MACSEK Aron
         
2016 Gyor (HUN) Ukraine (UKR) Russian Federation (RUS) Armenia (ARM)
    KIZYMA Ihor KLEPIKOV Iaroslav MINASYAN Razmik
    BABUSHOK Maksym DAVYDOV Valerii SARGSYAN Shant
    MELNYK Dmytro KHAGI Samir KHACHATRYAN Hovhannes
         
2015 Arnhem (NED) Ukraine (UKR) Finland (FIN) Russian Federation (RUS)
    KIZYMA Ihor KINISJARVI Mika DAVYDOV Valerii
    MELNYK Dmytro HULKKONEN Topi KLEPIKOV Iaroslav
    STRUTSKYI Volodymyr HEIKKILA Mika KHAGI Samir
         
2014 Moscow (RUS) Finland (FIN) Ukraine (UKR) Russian Federation (RUS)
    SUORANTA Jani SHCHEPOTKIN Vladyslav CHEFONOV Arseniy
    KINISJARVI Mika KIZYMA Ihor SHAGALIN Dmitry
    LAHDEKORPI Heikki KASIANENKO Oleksandr DAVYDOV Valerii
         
2013 Odense (DEN) Ukraine (UKR) Finland (FIN) Russian Federation (RUS)
    SHCHEPOTKIN Vladyslav LAHDEKORPI Heikki SHAGALIN Dmitry
    MOSHNENKO Oleksandr SUORANTA Jani TALYZIN Sergei
    ONOPKO Vladlen KINISJARVI Mika SELIN Konstantin
         
2012 Vierumaeki (FIN) Finland (FIN) Ukraine (UKR) Russian Federation (RUS)
    HEIKKILA Sami ONOPKO Vladlen SEREBRYAKOV Ivan
    SUORANTA Jani CHAUSOV Dmytro SELIN Konstantin
    LAHDEKORPI Heikki MELNYK Nazar TALYZIN Sergei
         
2011 Brescia (ITA) Finland (FIN) Russian Federation (RUS) Germany (GER)
    HEIKKILA Sami SHAGALIN Dmitry LOESEKANN Robert
    SUORANTA Jani SEREBRYAKOV Ivan MAYER Emeran
    HEIKKILA Mika LUCHANINOV Sergey ZEH Sebastian
         
2010 Meraker (NOR) Russian Federation (RUS) Finland (FIN) Ukraine (UKR)
    NAUMENKO Alexander HEIKKILA Tomi-Pekka SALAMAKHA Oleg
    AZARENKO Mikhail SUORANTA Jani MATSKEVYCH Igor
    DOVGAL Yuri HEIKKILA Sami CHAUSOV Dmytro
         
2009 Prague (CZE) Russian Federation (RUS) Finland (FIN) Ukraine (UKR)
    AZARENKO Mikhail HEIKKILA Sami MATSKEVYCH Igor
    NAUMENKO Alexander HEIKKILA Tomi-Pekka DUBYNSKYY Pavlo
    DOVGAL Yuri WESTERLUND Marten ZAPOTICHNYY Lev
         
2008 Winterthur (SUI) Russian Federation (RUS) Germany (GER) Ukraine (UKR)
    BRATCHIKOV Aleksey RISSE David MATSKEVYCH Igor
    DOVGAL Yuri RISSE Benjamin CHYRVA Yehor
    AZARENKO Mikhail KRAUSSE Carsten SALAMAKHA Oleg
         
2007 Deauville (FRA) Poland (POL) Germany (GER) Ukraine (UKR)
    JODAJTIS Ryszard Marek BUSCH Jan CHYRVA Yehor
    PASEK Michal KRAUSSE Carsten VYLYVANYY Aleksiy
    LEWOC Grzegorz RISSE Benjamin NEBESNY Mykhaylo
         
2006 Moscow (RUS) Russian Federation (RUS) Belarus (BLR) Ukraine (UKR)
    ROMANOV Dmitry MAKAREVICH Yury CHYRVA Yehor
    MARCHENKO Roman TOLKACH Ihar VYLYVANYY Aleksiy
    SUKHOVETCHENKO Andrey HRYSHAYEU Raman DUBYNSKYY Pavlo
         
2005 Tallinn (EST) Czech Republic (CZE) Hungary (HUN) Poland (POL)
    JONAS Bedrich KOCSIS Norbert CICHOS Marek
    CAKNAKIS Tomas BELAK Andras SOWINSKI Pawel
    LOSOS Frantisek KOCSIS Roland PAWELUS Lukasz
         
2004 Gyor (HUN) Ukraine (UKR) Russian Federation (RUS) Germany (GER)
    DUBYNSKYY Pavlo ROMANOV Dmitry JAHN Martin
    YATSENKO Dmytro MARCHENKO Roman WILLERT Peter
    MYKHAYLENKO Serhiy NOVOZHILOV Juri POLTERMANN Nils
         
2003 Gothenburg (SWE) Czech Republic (CZE) Russian Federation (RUS) Germany (GER)
    CAKNAKIS Tomas ROMANOV Dmitry WILLERT Peter
    JONAS Bedrich MARCHENKO Roman JAHN Martin
    LOSOS Frantisek NOVOZHILOV Juri LIEBAU Eric
         
2002 Thessaloniki (GRE) Ukraine (UKR) Germany (GER) Russian Federation (RUS)
    KHRYSTENKO Igor WILLERT Peter ROMANOV Dmitry
    PRIANISHNIKOV Vladyslav JAHN Martin GOULAK Serguei
    REZNIK Anatoliy LIEBAU Eric PLATOV Andrei
         
2001 Pontevedra (ESP) Ukraine (UKR) Russian Federation (RUS) Czech Republic (CZE)
    KHRYSTENKO Igor BLINOV Alexander CAKNAKIS Tomas
    PRIANISHNIKOV Vladyslav GOULAK Serguei JONAS Bedrich
    YATSENKO Dmytro PLATOV Andrei VELISEK Vit
         
2000 Munich (GER) Ukraine (UKR) Russian Federation (RUS) Hungary (HUN)
    GILCHENKO Andrey BLINOV Alexander SZABO Attila
    KHRYSTENKO Igor STEPANOV Maxim EGI Daniel
    VOLOVYK Dmytro KHRISTIOUK Vladimir LACZIK Zsolt
         
1999 Arnhem (NED) Russian Federation (RUS) Germany (GER) Hungary (HUN)
    BLINOV Alexander SEIBERT Michael SZABO Attila
    STEPANOV Maxim SCHNEIDER Bjoern LACZIK Zsolt
    KHRISTIOUK Vladimir KIRR Marcel EGI Daniel
         
1998 Tallinn (EST) Ukraine (UKR) Russian Federation (RUS) Belarus (BLR)
    GILCHENKO Andrey BLINOV Alexander YATSEVICH Sergey
    SAVKIN Ivan PEREPLJOTOV Alexei KORETS Evgueni
    ZINENKO Alexander SCHAMRO Sergei SEREBRIAKOV Andrei
         
1997 Warsaw (POL) Ukraine (UKR) Czech Republic (CZE) Russian Federation (RUS)
    GILCHENKO Andrey HAVLIK Ales BLINOV Alexander
    SAVKIN Ivan STERNADEL Jan ISTOMIN Alexander
    ZINENKO Alexander VESELY Miroslav OGARKOV Kirill
         
1996 Budapest (HUN) Ukraine (UKR) Germany (GER) Russian Federation (RUS)
    GILCHENKO Andrey ANGERMANN Marco DROBININ Nikolai
    SAVKIN Ivan TERME Marco KILDUSOV Sergei
    ZINENKO Alexander ZEUGE Carsten PONOMAREV Alexei
         
1995 Vantaa (FIN) Czech Republic (CZE) Russian Federation (RUS) Poland (POL)
    FRUEBLING Petr PONOMAREV Alexei EDEL Robert
    LIZAL Miroslav SIMAKOV Denis HUBA Rafal
    STERNADEL Jan ZHIGALKOVITCH Oleg KMIECIK Marcin
         
1994 Strasbourg (FRA) Czech Republic (CZE) Poland (POL) Slovakia (SVK)
    FRUEBLING Petr EDEL Robert BENDIK Miroslav
    LIZAL Miroslav KMIECIK Marcin PELACH Peter
    STERNADEL Jan SADOWSKI Dariusz PLANOVSKY Peter
         
1993 Brno (CZE) Slovakia (SVK) Hungary (HUN) Czech Republic (CZE)
    BENDIK Miroslav KOZMA Laszlo FRUEBLING Petr
    PELACH Peter RAINISS Gabor LIZAL Miroslav
    PLANOVSKY Peter SZABO Kalman STERNADEL Jan
         
1992 Budapest (HUN) Germany (GER) Czechoslovakia (TCH) Finland (FIN)
    BECKER Tobias BORTLIK Emanuel HOLMBERG Krister
    KLEEBAUER Tobias JANUS Miroslav LEPPIHALME Jyrki
    KOY Stephan PLANOVSKY Peter WEDMAN Pasi
         
1991 Manchester (GBR) Czechoslovakia (TCH) Germany (GER) Hungary (HUN)
    BORTLIK Emanuel HERMANN Torsten BURKUS Tamas
    JANUS Miroslav HASSE Ingo JUHASZ Gyorgy
    PLANOVSKY Peter KLEEBAUER Tobias KOZMA Laszlo
         
1990 Arnhem (NED) Soviet Union (URS) Czechoslovakia (TCH) Hungary (HUN)
    KOLESOV Igor JANUS Miroslav FEKETE Pal
    MOTCHALIN Sergei PLANOVSKY Peter JUHASZ Gyorgy
    RAFAELIAN Armen PELACH Lubomir TASI Tamas
         
1989 Copenhagen (DEN) Czechoslovakia (TCH) Federal Republic of Germany (FRG) Hungary (HUN)
    JANUS Miroslav HAMBERGER Wolfgang FEKETE Pal
    PELACH Lubomir JAKOSITS Michael PAPP Gyorgy
    SUROVCEK Jozef STUETZINGER Christian TASI Tamas
         
1988 Stavanger (NOR) Czechoslovakia (TCH) Hungary (HUN) Federal Republic of Germany (FRG)
    FRANEK Tomas PAPP Gyorgy GOETTL Thomas
    PELACH Lubomir SIKE Jozsef JAKOSITS Michael
    SUROVCEK Jozef TASI Tamas STUETZINGER Christian
         
1987 Bratislava (TCH) Soviet Union (URS) Czechoslovakia (TCH) Hungary (HUN)
    MAKOTSEI Andrei CHLUMSKY Vaclav PAPP Gyorgy
    POSLOV Alexei KUDLICKA Rastislav SIKE Jozsef
    ZDEBSKIY Gennadi SUROVCEK Jozef TASI Tamas
         
1986 Espoo (FIN) Hungary (HUN) Soviet Union (URS) Czechoslovakia (TCH)
    HEGEDUS Attila MOLDOVAN Oleg KUDLICKA Rastislav
    SIKE Jozsef SIPLIVETS Viktor PSENAK Tibor
    SOLTI Attila TURCAN Serghei SUROVCEK Jozef
         
1985 Varna (BUL) Hungary (HUN) Soviet Union (URS) Federal Republic of Germany (FRG)
    ANGYAN Jozsef MOLDOVAN Oleg KOY Christoph
    HEGEDUS Attila SNYTKIN Alexander NEIDENBERGER Joerg
    SOLTI Attila SIPLIVETS Viktor STUETZINGER Christian
         
1984 Budapest (HUN) Soviet Union (URS) Hungary (HUN) Czechoslovakia (TCH)
    AVRAMENKO Gennadi ANGYAN Jozsef RACANSKY Lubos
    CHERNIAVSKI Roman HELLER Dezso SVOBODA Jindrich
    SIPLIVETS Viktor SOLTI Attila SVIHRA Igor
         
1983 Dortmund (FRG) Sweden (SWE) France (FRA) Federal Republic of Germany (FRG)
    KANEVAD Lars ABIHSSIRA David BARKOW Ralf
    NILSSON Anders GUIOT Freddy NEIDENBERGER Joerg
    SJOEKVIST Anncatrin ROUBAUD Gilles TIEFAU Kai Uwe
         

10M RUNNING TARGET MIXED MEN JUNIOR TEAM Back to Top
1993-2020

2020 Wroclaw (POL) Ukraine (UKR) Sweden (SWE) Finland (FIN)
    BABLIUK Denys BERGSTROEM Andreas VUORIMAA Aaro Juhani
    DANILENKO Danylo MARTINSSON Max Albin Ludvig HAKALA Mikko Nestori
    DRACHUK Andrii ELIASSON Mats Per Oscar ANNALA Toni Kristian
         
2019 Osijek (CRO) Ukraine (UKR) Russian Federation (RUS) Hungary (HUN)
    DANILENKO Danylo GOLUBEV Pavel GAZDA Filip Noel
    TOVSTOPIAT Roman SPEKHOV Egor HARIS Ferenc
    BABLIUK Denys EIDENZON Ian LENGYEL Marton
         
2018 Gyor (HUN) Ukraine (UKR) Russian Federation (RUS) Hungary (HUN)
    BABUSHOK Maksym KHAGI Samir SANDOR Istvan
    DANILENKO Danylo GOLUBEV Pavel HARIS Ferenc
    BABLIUK Denys SPEKHOV Egor MACSEK Aron
         
2017 Maribor (SLO) Ukraine (UKR) Russian Federation (RUS) Hungary (HUN)
    KIZYMA Ihor DAVYDOV Valerii SANDOR Istvan
    BABUSHOK Maksym KLEPIKOV Iaroslav NAGY Richard
    DANILENKO Danylo SPEKHOV Egor MACSEK Aron
         
2016 Gyor (HUN) Ukraine (UKR) Russian Federation (RUS) Armenia (ARM)
    KIZYMA Ihor KLEPIKOV Iaroslav MINASYAN Razmik
    BABUSHOK Maksym KHAGI Samir SARGSYAN Shant
    MELNYK Dmytro DAVYDOV Valerii KHACHATRYAN Hovhannes
         
2015 Arnhem (NED) Finland (FIN) Ukraine (UKR) Russian Federation (RUS)
    KINISJARVI Mika KIZYMA Ihor KLEPIKOV Iaroslav
    HULKKONEN Topi STRUTSKYI Volodymyr DAVYDOV Valerii
    HEIKKILA Mika MELNYK Dmytro KHAGI Samir
         
2014 Moscow (RUS) Finland (FIN) Ukraine (UKR) Armenia (ARM)
    LAHDEKORPI Heikki KIZYMA Ihor MINASYAN Razmik
    KINISJARVI Mika SHCHEPOTKIN Vladyslav SARGSYAN Shant
    SUORANTA Jani KASIANENKO Oleksandr PETROSYAN Artur
         
2013 Odense (DEN) Ukraine (UKR) Finland (FIN) Armenia (ARM)
    SHCHEPOTKIN Vladyslav SUORANTA Jani MINASYAN Razmik
    ONOPKO Vladlen LAHDEKORPI Heikki SARGSYAN Shant
    MOSHNENKO Oleksandr KINISJARVI Mika PETROSYAN Artur
         
2012 Vierumaeki (FIN) Finland (FIN) Ukraine (UKR) Russian Federation (RUS)
    HEIKKILA Sami ONOPKO Vladlen SEREBRYAKOV Ivan
    SUORANTA Jani CHAUSOV Dmytro SELIN Konstantin
    LAHDEKORPI Heikki MELNYK Nazar TALYZIN Sergei
         
2011 Brescia (ITA) Russian Federation (RUS) Germany (GER) Finland (FIN)
    SEREBRYAKOV Ivan LOESEKANN Robert HEIKKILA Sami
    SHAGALIN Dmitry MAYER Emeran HEIKKILA Mika
    LUCHANINOV Sergey ZEH Sebastian SUORANTA Jani
         
2010 Meraker (NOR) Finland (FIN) Russian Federation (RUS) Ukraine (UKR)
    HEIKKILA Tomi-Pekka DOVGAL Yuri MATSKEVYCH Igor
    HEIKKILA Sami AZARENKO Mikhail CHAUSOV Dmytro
    SUORANTA Jani NAUMENKO Alexander SALAMAKHA Oleg
         
2009 Prague (CZE) Ukraine (UKR) Russian Federation (RUS) Finland (FIN)
    MATSKEVYCH Igor AZARENKO Mikhail HEIKKILA Tomi-Pekka
    ZAPOTICHNYY Lev NAUMENKO Alexander WESTERLUND Marten
    DUBYNSKYY Pavlo DOVGAL Yuri HEIKKILA Sami
         
2008 Winterthur (SUI) Russian Federation (RUS) Ukraine (UKR) Germany (GER)
    DOVGAL Yuri CHYRVA Yehor KRAUSSE Carsten
    BRATCHIKOV Aleksey MATSKEVYCH Igor RISSE Benjamin
    AZARENKO Mikhail SALAMAKHA Oleg RISSE David
         
2007 Deauville (FRA) Germany (GER) Ukraine (UKR) Poland (POL)
    KRAUSSE Carsten CHYRVA Yehor JODAJTIS Ryszard Marek
    BUSCH Jan NEBESNY Mykhaylo PASEK Michal
    RISSE Benjamin VYLYVANYY Aleksiy LEWOC Grzegorz
         
2006 Moscow (RUS) Russian Federation (RUS) Belarus (BLR) Ukraine (UKR)
    ROMANOV Dmitry TOLKACH Ihar DUBYNSKYY Pavlo
    SUKHOVETCHENKO Andrey MAKAREVICH Yury VYLYVANYY Aleksiy
    MARCHENKO Roman HRYSHAYEU Raman CHYRVA Yehor
         
2005 Tallinn (EST) Russian Federation (RUS) Czech Republic (CZE) Ukraine (UKR)
    MARCHENKO Roman LOSOS Frantisek DUBYNSKYY Pavlo
    ROMANOV Dmitry JONAS Bedrich YATSENKO Dmytro
    SUKHOVETCHENKO Andrey CAKNAKIS Tomas VYLYVANYY Aleksiy
         
2004 Gyor (HUN) Germany (GER) Russian Federation (RUS) Ukraine (UKR)
    JAHN Martin ROMANOV Dmitry YATSENKO Dmytro
    WILLERT Peter NOVOZHILOV Juri DUBYNSKYY Pavlo
    POLTERMANN Nils MARCHENKO Roman MYKHAYLENKO Serhiy
         
2003 Gothenburg (SWE) Czech Republic (CZE) Germany (GER) Russian Federation (RUS)
    CAKNAKIS Tomas JAHN Martin ROMANOV Dmitry
    JONAS Bedrich WILLERT Peter MARCHENKO Roman
    LOSOS Frantisek LIEBAU Eric NOVOZHILOV Juri
         
2002 Thessaloniki (GRE) Czech Republic (CZE) Ukraine (UKR) Germany (GER)
    CAKNAKIS Tomas KHRYSTENKO Igor WILLERT Peter
    JONAS Bedrich PRIANISHNIKOV Vladyslav JAHN Martin
    BOLIK Michal REZNIK Anatoliy LIEBAU Eric
         
2001 Pontevedra (ESP) Ukraine (UKR) Germany (GER) Czech Republic (CZE)
    KHRYSTENKO Igor LIEBAU Eric CAKNAKIS Tomas
    PRIANISHNIKOV Vladyslav RUEGER Alf JONAS Bedrich
    YATSENKO Dmytro SEIBERT Michael VELISEK Vit
         
2000 Munich (GER) Ukraine (UKR) Hungary (HUN) Belarus (BLR)
    KHRYSTENKO Igor EGI Daniel KAZAK Andrei
    GILCHENKO Andrey LACZIK Zsolt YATSEVICH Sergey
    VOLOVYK Dmytro SZABO Attila BOTIN Aleksandr
         
1999 Arnhem (NED) Germany (GER) Hungary (HUN) Russian Federation (RUS)
    SCHNEIDER Bjoern SZABO Attila BLINOV Alexander
    SEIBERT Michael LACZIK Zsolt STEPANOV Maxim
    KIRR Marcel EGI Daniel KHRISTIOUK Vladimir
         
1998 Tallinn (EST) Ukraine (UKR) Belarus (BLR) Russian Federation (RUS)
    GILCHENKO Andrey YATSEVICH Sergey BLINOV Alexander
    SAVKIN Ivan KORETS Evgueni ISTOMIN Alexander
    ZINENKO Alexander SEREBRIAKOV Andrei SCHAMRO Sergei
         
1997 Warsaw (POL) Czech Republic (CZE) Belarus (BLR) Ukraine (UKR)
    HAVLIK Ales KUROTCHKIN Dimiti GILCHENKO Andrey
    STERNADEL Jan SEREBRIAKOV Andrei SAVKIN Ivan
    VESELY Miroslav REKET Vitali ZINENKO Alexander
         
1996 Budapest (HUN) Ukraine (UKR) Russian Federation (RUS) Czech Republic (CZE)
    GILCHENKO Andrey DROBININ Nikolai HAVLIK Ales
    SAVKIN Ivan KILDUSOV Sergei STERNADEL Jan
    ZINENKO Alexander PONOMAREV Alexei VESELY Miroslav
         
1995 Vantaa (FIN) Czech Republic (CZE) Russian Federation (RUS) Finland (FIN)
    FRUEBLING Petr PONOMAREV Alexei KOSKUE Teppo
    LIZAL Miroslav SIMAKOV Denis SAVIAHDE Vesa
    STERNADEL Jan ZHIGALKOVITCH Oleg WEDMAN Pasi
         
1994 Strasbourg (FRA) Czech Republic (CZE) Slovakia (SVK) Poland (POL)
    FRUEBLING Petr BENDIK Miroslav EDEL Robert
    LIZAL Miroslav PELACH Peter KMIECIK Marcin
    STERNADEL Jan PLANOVSKY Peter SADOWSKI Dariusz
         
1993 Brno (CZE) Czech Republic (CZE) Poland (POL) Russian Federation (RUS)
    FRUEBLING Petr EDEL Robert AKHMETOV Aidar
    LIZAL Miroslav KMIECIK Marcin LYKIN Dimitri
    STERNADEL Jan MACIEJEWSKI Marek PONOMAREV Alexei
         

10M AIR RIFLE WOMEN JUNIOR TEAM Back to Top
1981-2020

2020 Wroclaw (POL) Russian Federation (RUS) Germany (GER) Poland (POL)
    KHIZBULLINA Alina RUSCHEL Melissa SZUTKO Aleksandra
    DEREVIAGINA Anastasiia WEINDORF Larissa PIOTROWSKA Julia Ewa
    KHARKOVA Tatiana JANSSEN Franka GRZYBOWSKA Julia Katarzyna
         
2019 Osijek (CRO) Russian Federation (RUS) Denmark (DEN) Germany (GER)
    BOLDINOVA Daria GRUNDSOEE Stephanie Laura Scurrah JANSSEN Anna
    BOLOTKOVA Polina LAURSEN Josefine Ostergaard TRIPP Johanna Theresa
    KHARKOVA Tatiana FABRICIUS Laerke Amby HEUSER Luca Marie
         
2018 Gyor (HUN) Germany (GER) Finland (FIN) Russian Federation (RUS)
    HAUNERDINGER Lisa-Marie KEMPPI Viivi Natalia BOLDINOVA Daria
    JANSSEN Anna VILJANEN Henna DEREVIAGINA Anastasiia
    WEINDORF Larissa PALO Marianne KHARKOVA Tatiana
         
2017 Maribor (SLO) Germany (GER) Serbia (SRB) Italy (ITA)
    JANSSEN Anna BANJAC Tatjana LUCIANI Alessandra
    SCHMID Verena VUKASINOVIC Sanja GABRIELLI Nicole
    HECK Jana MALIC Marija PIZZI Elena
         
2016 Gyor (HUN) Serbia (SRB) Russian Federation (RUS) Germany (GER)
    BABIC Milica GALASHINA Anastasiia TRIPP Johanna Teresa
    VUKASINOVIC Sanja KHARKOVA Tatiana SCHMID Verena
    KOLAREVIC Marija PARSHUKOVA Ekaterina HAUNERDINGER Lisa-Marie
         
2015 Arnhem (NED) Czech Republic (CZE) Russian Federation (RUS) Serbia (SRB)
    BRAZDOVA Lucie PARSHUKOVA Ekaterina VUKASINOVIC Sanja
    DUDOVA Lucie EFIMOVA Olga RADULOVIC Nina
    FOISTOVA Nikola DIAKOVA Yulia BABIC Milica
         
2014 Moscow (RUS) Switzerland (SUI) Germany (GER) Italy (ITA)
    HORNUNG Sarah GRUENWEDEL Tina SCHIAVA Maria
    HOFSTETTER Vanessa KREUTZER Nina Laura ZIVIANI Martina
    CHRISTEN Nina BAENISCH Charleen OSEGUERA RIOJAS Andrea
         
2013 Odense (DEN) Germany (GER) Czech Republic (CZE) Norway (NOR)
    KREUTZER Nina Laura MAZUROVA Nikola WESTERHEIM Malin
    GSCHWANDTNER Selina VOGNAROVA Gabriela LUND Katrine
    DUMMER Monika VRANKOVA Monika BUSK Sina Oleane
         
2012 Vierumaeki (FIN) Switzerland (SUI) Czech Republic (CZE) Ukraine (UKR)
    MISCHLER Jasmin MAZUROVA Nikola GOLUBCHENKO Olga
    FUEGLISTER Fabienne VOGNAROVA Gabriela BORYSOVA Yevheniya
    CHRISTEN Nina BRABCOVA Aneta OHER Svitlana
         
2011 Brescia (ITA) Russian Federation (RUS) Norway (NOR) Czech Republic (CZE)
    SOKOLOVA Valeria WESTERHEIM Malin BRABCOVA Aneta
    ANDREYCHIKOVA Mariya DRAMSTAD Siw Anita MAZUROVA Nikola
    KHOROSHEVA Polina TORVIK Marte VOGNAROVA Gabriela
         
2010 Meraker (NOR) Serbia (SRB) Norway (NOR) Germany (GER)
    MAKSIMOVIC Ivana WESTERHEIM Malin STRAUB Isabella
    TODOROVIC Dragana BERGER Marianne HAGEN Kristina
    BISERCIC Katarina TORVIK Marte GROSSMANN Melanie
         
2009 Prague (CZE) Germany (GER) Czech Republic (CZE) Ukraine (UKR)
    PREDIGER Maren VAVROSOVA Veronika SHARIPOVA Dariya
    STRAUB Isabella VOGNAROVA Gabriela TARASENKO Tetyana
    BAER Sabrina HAJKOVA Petra SHCHERBA Olesya
         
2008 Winterthur (SUI) Bulgaria (BUL) Croatia (CRO) Belarus (BLR)
    BALABANOVA Desislava PEREC Tanja SHABAN Katsiaryna
    DILOVA Marinela KOBILSEK Ana RASHETNIK Sviatlana
    TONCHEVA Daniela VITEZ Sandra KUKELKA Zlata
         
2007 Deauville (FRA) Germany (GER) Denmark (DEN) Russian Federation (RUS)
    MAGER Jessica HANSEN Pernille DESYATSKAYA Olga
    REITER Yvonne HENRIKSEN Gitte VDOVINA Daria
    OSTKAMP Mareike BUCH Laura PROTASOVA Valentina
         
2006 Moscow (RUS) Czech Republic (CZE) Russian Federation (RUS) Germany (GER)
    KASTANKOVA Petra VDOVINA Daria SCHUELLER Nadine
    MUNDUCHOVA Tereza DESYATSKAYA Olga RACHL Silvia
    SYKOROVA Adela SUKHANOVA Anna BAER Sabrina
         
2005 Tallinn (EST) Belarus (BLR) Germany (GER) Italy (ITA)
    PRANKO Hanna KECK Claudia SENA Sabrina
    KAYA Anastasiya BAER Sabrina NOTARANGELO Antonella
    BUDZKO Sviatlana GOEBEL Silvia ZUBLASING Petra
         
2004 Gyor (HUN) Germany (GER) Russian Federation (RUS) Italy (ITA)
    KREGEL Jessica MELANCHENKO Anna SENA Sabrina
    GAUSS Beate TERESHKOVA Elena CAPUTO Elsa
    SCHMITZ Eva KOSTENKO Natalia MASINA Marica
         
2003 Gothenburg (SWE) Russian Federation (RUS) Hungary (HUN) Germany (GER)
    MELANCHENKO Anna NAGY Zsofia SCHILLING Simone
    NIZKOSHAPSKAIA Alena NAGY Dora TUSCH Kerstin
    BEREZOVSKAYA Irina MISKOLCZI Julianna KOEHLER Kerstin
         
2002 Thessaloniki (GRE) Czech Republic (CZE) Russian Federation (RUS) Switzerland (SUI)
    KURKOVA Katerina REZENKOVA Tatiana BEYELER Irene
    HABARTOVA Pavla NIZKOSHAPSKAIA Alena BRAND Carmen
    BERANOVA Katerina MELANCHENKO Anna EUGSTER Ramona
         
2001 Pontevedra (ESP) Czech Republic (CZE) Russian Federation (RUS) Slovakia (SVK)
    BERANOVA Katerina MELANCHENKO Anna COMPELOVA Patricia
    HABARTOVA Pavla NIZKOSHAPSKAIA Alena DULOVA Maria
    KURKOVA Katerina REZENKOVA Tatiana PESKOVA Daniela
         
2000 Munich (GER) Germany (GER) Czech Republic (CZE) France (FRA)
    KUGELE Angela HABARTOVA Pavla REMY Emeline
    MASUTH Nadine VALOVA Lucie EBERWEIN Aurore
    SCHNEPF Stephanie BERANOVA Katerina DOUCEDE Delphine
         
1999 Arnhem (NED) Germany (GER) Italy (ITA) Czech Republic (CZE)
    SCHADE Karin PEPE Marianna BERANOVA Katerina
    KUGELE Angela RICCI Paola VALOVA Lucie
    KARGL Sarah SPILOTRO Giusi HRDLICKOVA Katerina
         
1998 Tallinn (EST) Germany (GER) Sweden (SWE) Poland (POL)
    FRANK Rebecca KARLSSON Emma BOGACKA Sylwia
    SCHADE Karin OLSSON Anna JABLONSKA Grazyna
    WILSCH Cordula SOEDERLUND Matilda HATALSKA Agata
         
1997 Warsaw (POL) Germany (GER) Hungary (HUN) Italy (ITA)
    ALTHOFF Daniela HOHL Zsanett MORAT Manuela
    FRANK Rebecca HUSZTI Katalin PEPE Marianna
    STREUBEL Evelyn MAGYARI Lilla PETRILLO Daniela
         
1996 Budapest (HUN) Italy (ITA) Germany (GER) Hungary (HUN)
    MARCELLONI Manuela GOETZ Viviane ABLONCZY Orsolya
    PETRILLO Daniela SCHNEPF Stephanie HOHL Zsanett
    PFOESTL Elisabeth WILSCH Cordula HUSZTI Katalin
         
1995 Vantaa (FIN) France (FRA) Croatia (CRO) Germany (GER)
    BELLENOUE Valerie CIMBAL Suzana GOETZ Viviane
    COUESNON Carole BURIC Daniela KABELITZ Melanie
    SCHNEIDER Aline BORZIC Marina KNELLS Andrea
         
1994 Strasbourg (FRA) Hungary (HUN) Austria (AUT) France (FRA)
    ABLONCZY Orsolya GRATZENBERGER Karin BELLENOUE Valerie
    ASZTAI Marta SCHUBERT Barbara COUESNON Carole
    FESU Szilvia ZANKL Sandra DANE Laetitia
         
1993 Brno (CZE) France (FRA) Austria (AUT) Germany (GER)
    BELLENOUE Valerie MOOSMANN Hildegard DORFNER Birgit
    CHUARD Christine SCHUBERT Barbara KABELITZ Melanie
    DUMESTRE Valerie SCHRETTL Andrea SCHMITT Tanja
         
1992 Budapest (HUN) Germany (GER) Hungary (HUN) Austria (AUT)
    MEYER Nadine ABONYI Dora BRABEC Margit
    MUTZECK Dagmar DUDAS Timea MOOSMANN Hildegard
    ROTHBAUER Angelika ZSURKAN Gyongyi SCHRETTL Andrea
         
1991 Manchester (GBR) Germany (GER) Hungary (HUN) Yugoslavia (YUG)
    HOFFMANN Corinna DUDAS Timea IVOSEV Aleksandra
    PFEILSCHIFTER Sonja TOROK Nora MALENICA Mladenka
    SCHARL Petra VARGA Gabriella SKOKO Suzana
         
1990 Arnhem (NED) Soviet Union (URS) Yugoslavia (YUG) Bulgaria (BUL)
    GRIGORIEVA Marina PEJIC Tamara DOUDEKOVA Vanja
    MIRANOVICH Olga MALENICA Mladenka IVANOVA Silvia
    MUKHINA Nataliya SKOKO Suzana VASILEVA Jana
         
1989 Copenhagen (DEN) Soviet Union (URS) Hungary (HUN) Federal Republic of Germany (FRG)
    ANTISHKINA Larissa ABONYI Dora GANSLOSER Dunja
    GRIGORIEVA Marina BERCZES Edina HOFFMANN Corinna
    KALENIKOVA Tatiana GELENCSER Emese PFEILSCHIFTER Sonja
         
1988 Stavanger (NOR) Soviet Union (URS) Federal Republic of Germany (FRG) Bulgaria (BUL)
    ANTISHKINA Larissa HOFFMANN Corinna DOUDEKOVA Petya
    BELYAYEVA Olga SONNET Selma IVANOVA Silvia
    SELEDKOVA Svitlana ZEISKE Birgit VALKOVA Anitza
         
1987 Bratislava (TCH) Soviet Union (URS) Bulgaria (BUL) Federal Republic of Germany (FRG)
    SELEDKOVA Svitlana BELTCHEVA Ivanka KOLB Tanja
    CHOURKINA Galina IVANOVA Silvia MOELLER Heike
    VESSELKO Natalia IVANOVA Ani ZEISKE Birgit
         
1986 Espoo (FIN) Federal Republic of Germany (FRG) Soviet Union (URS) Sweden (SWE)
    BIEN Antje ANDRITSIN Galina BOSTROEM Maria
    HOLMER Ulrike SHEVTSOVA Irina JANSSON Carina
    ZEISKE Birgit SERIKOVA Olga KARLSSON Anita
         
1985 Varna (BUL) Federal Republic of Germany (FRG) German Democratic Republic (GDR) Sweden (SWE)
    GIESE Carmen BERGER Angela BOSTROEM Maria
    HOLMER Ulrike FRIESE Petra KARLSSON Anita
    ZEISKE Birgit WILL Tina OHLSSON Anna
         
1984 Budapest (HUN) German Democratic Republic (GDR) Federal Republic of Germany (FRG) Norway (NOR)
    BERGER Angela HOLMER Ulrike HOLTH Line
    TOTH Sabine KULLA Claudia HOVLAND Sara
    ZIRPINS Kerstin SPERBER Silvia LANDSEM Siri
         
1983 Dortmund (FRG) Yugoslavia (YUG) German Democratic Republic (GDR) Federal Republic of Germany (FRG)
    ATANASKOVSKI Valentina TOTH Sabine BRAEUNER Susanne
    JANKOV Branka SCHMIDT Heike HOLMER Ulrike
    TOMOVIC Nevenka WEIDEMANN Andrea SPERBER Silvia
         
1982 Den Haag (NED) Federal Republic of Germany (FRG) Soviet Union (URS) German Democratic Republic (GDR)
    HOLMER Ulrike LESKIV Lessia BESTEHORN Katrin
    LANG Sigrid KUZNETSOVA Marina GORZKULLA Gilda
    SPERBER Silvia OSSOLIKER Diana SCHMIDT Heike
         
1981 Athens (GRE) Soviet Union (URS) German Democratic Republic (GDR) Federal Republic of Germany (FRG)
    KUZNETSOVA Marina GORZKULLA Gilda LANG Sigrid
    OLENEVA Natalia SCHMIDT Heike SPERBER Silvia
    SOKOLOVA Ludmila STARKLOFF Kathrin DIRHOFER Gabi
         

10M AIR PISTOL WOMEN JUNIOR TEAM Back to Top
1983-2020

2020 Wroclaw (POL) Russian Federation (RUS) Italy (ITA) Germany (GER)
    KOLODA Nadezhda ARIA Brunella SEEGER Vanessa
    SHADAKH Anastasia FAIT Alessandra KOEHLER Natalie
    SIROTKINA Daria GIANCAMILLI Chiara OCKER Tabea Isabell
         
2019 Osijek (CRO) Russian Federation (RUS) Hungary (HUN) Turkey (TUR)
    KOLODA Nadezhda KOMAROMI Krisztina Panna TARHAN Sevval Ilayda
    ENINA Iana JAKO Miriam YILMAZ Yasemin Beyza
    SHADAKH Anastasia FABIAN Sara Rahel KACAR Isil
         
2018 Gyor (HUN) Russian Federation (RUS) Italy (ITA) Belarus (BLR)
    ENINA Iana VECCARO Margherita Brigida RAMANCHUK Marharyta
    VERETELNIKOVA Olga CAMPOSTRINI Giulia STRALCHONAK Liubou
    CHIKANOVA Ekaterina VARRICCHIO Maria ROHACH Yulyana
         
2017 Maribor (SLO) France (FRA) Germany (GER) Czech Republic (CZE)
    LAMOLLE Mathilde SCHRADER Jessica BEZDECNA Denisa
    JEDRZEJEWSKI Camille PIECHACZEK Miriam DEDOVA Anna
    NICOLAS Kateline KLEESATTEL Lea DEDOVA Alzbeta
         
2016 Gyor (HUN) Russian Federation (RUS) France (FRA) Germany (GER)
    LOMOVA Margarita LAMOLLE Mathilde GROSS Teresa
    NIKOLAENKO Alexandra POLO Sophie ROSS Susanne
    SHKRED Tatiana PERREY Celina KLEESATTEL Lea
         
2015 Arnhem (NED) Russian Federation (RUS) Hungary (HUN) Ukraine (UKR)
    RIZVANOVA Regina EGRI Viktoria KONARIEVA Polina
    LOMOVA Margarita NAGY Vivien YAKUSHEVA Olena
    LOPATINA Daria ALMASSY Dora SAVOSTA Viktoriya
         
2014 Moscow (RUS) Poland (POL) Russian Federation (RUS) Czech Republic (CZE)
    BRES Klaudia BATSARASHKINA Vitalina ZISKALOVA Silvie
    TOMALA Joanna LOMOVA Margarita KRYKORKOVA Marketa
    NOWAK Agata LOPATINA Daria PRIBANOVA Tereza
         
2013 Odense (DEN) Poland (POL) France (FRA) Russian Federation (RUS)
    TOMALA Joanna RENE Anne Isabelle LOMOVA Margarita
    BRES Klaudia LAMOLLE Mathilde BATSARASHKINA Vitalina
    NOWAK Agata SCIRE Sophie RIZVANOVA Regina
         
2012 Vierumaeki (FIN) Poland (POL) Germany (GER) France (FRA)
    TOMALA Joanna SKERIES Michelle PESCAYRE Laurie
    BRES Klaudia BITTER Alexandra LAMOLLE Mathilde
    KOCIEDA Ewelina WEISSENFELD Julia LARRET Clementine
         
2011 Brescia (ITA) Poland (POL) Bulgaria (BUL) Croatia (CRO)
    TOMALA Joanna DUSHANOVA Velislava PEREGLIN Valentina
    BASZEN Karolina CHAKAROVA Silvia SERIFOVIC Arisa
    BARTOSZ Dominika KOSTOVA Militza LUCIC Martina
         
2010 Meraker (NOR) Russian Federation (RUS) Italy (ITA) Poland (POL)
    NIKULINA Olga MARINI Chiara BASZEN Karolina
    SOLOVYOVA Kseniya COMI Arianna SZYMANSKA Wioletta
    LEVINA Ekaterina GIANNI Chiara BARTOSZ Dominika
         
2009 Prague (CZE) Belarus (BLR) Ukraine (UKR) Czech Republic (CZE)
    DRYZLOVA Katsiaryna DYOMKINA Kateryna MUSILOVA Michaela
    PISKUN Tatsiana LUKINA Maryna LORENCOVA Jana
    PECHANKOVA Hanna POLISHCHUK Marta GABRIELOVA Katerina
         
2008 Winterthur (SUI) Poland (POL) Czech Republic (CZE) Serbia (SRB)
    SZUSTOROWSKA Milena Lidia MUSILOVA Michaela RISTOVIC Aleksandra
    GUZIK Olga GABRIELOVA Katerina VELICKOVIC Bobana
    GRABOWSKA Justyna LORENCOVA Jana RADOVANOVIC Ana
         
2007 Deauville (FRA) Czech Republic (CZE) Serbia (SRB) Germany (GER)
    MUSILOVA Michaela VELICKOVIC Bobana GOEPFRICH Kathrin
    HEJNYSOVA Jana GRGIC Jasmina HOCHMUTH Julia
    INDERKOVA Lenka RISTOVIC Aleksandra GEERDS Maximiliane
         
2006 Moscow (RUS) Serbia and Montenegro (SCG) Germany (GER) Bulgaria (BUL)
    ARUNOVIC Zorana HOCHMUTH Julia BONEVA Antoaneta
    GRGIC Jasmina BAUR Stephanie MARINOVA Gergana
    ZARIC Brankica SILBERMANN Jennifer KOSTOVA Monika
         
2005 Tallinn (EST) Russian Federation (RUS) Germany (GER) Serbia and Montenegro (SCG)
    YASKEVICH Liubov NOESKE Antje RULA Jovana
    MASTYANINA Anna HOCHMUTH Julia ARUNOVIC Zorana
    POLIAKOVA Anastasia PETER Martina GRGIC Jasmina
         
2004 Gyor (HUN) Russian Federation (RUS) Serbia and Montenegro (SCG) Czech Republic (CZE)
    POLIAKOVA Anastasia ZARIC Brankica HYKOVA Lenka
    YASKEVICH Liubov RULA Jovana DOSOUDILOVA Jana
    POLYAKOVA Tatyana ARUNOVIC Zorana JADERNA Radka
         
2003 Gothenburg (SWE) Russian Federation (RUS) Poland (POL) Hungary (HUN)
    POLIAKOVA Anastasia CHABROS Karolina VEGH Barbara
    YASKEVICH Liubov KOREJWO Agnieszka CSONKA Zsofia
    NIKIFOROVA Svetlana SZYMANSKA Katarzyna GALLAI Eva
         
2002 Thessaloniki (GRE) Ukraine (UKR) Hungary (HUN) Poland (POL)
    KOSTEVYCH Olena CSONKA Zsofia KOREJWO Agnieszka
    LOS Oksana GALLAI Eva CHABROS Karolina
    KAMINSKA Oksana TAKACS Kornelia SZYMANSKA Katarzyna
         
2001 Pontevedra (ESP) Ukraine (UKR) Czech Republic (CZE) Russian Federation (RUS)
    DOLGAYA Olena HYKOVA Lenka MOZGALOVA Kira
    KOSTEVYCH Olena PEKARKOVA Tereza NIKIFOROVA Svetlana
    LOS Oksana PIECUCHOVA Veronika SOROKINA Svetlana
         
2000 Munich (GER) Belarus (BLR) Ukraine (UKR) Poland (POL)
    HALABURDA Darya DOLGAYA Olena BARTKOW Beata
    CHAIKA Viktoria KOSTEVYCH Olena KRAWCZYSZYN Justyna
    HALABURDA Katsiaryna KAMINSKA Oksana OBREBSKA Agnieszka
         
1999 Arnhem (NED) Belarus (BLR) Slovakia (SVK) Ukraine (UKR)
    CHAIKA Viktoria NUKOVICOVA Zuzana ZOLENKO Kateryna
    HARDZIYKA Alena MICHALIKOVA Alzbeta DOLGAYA Olena
    HALABURDA Katsiaryna HATALOVA Miriama KAMINSKA Oksana
         
1998 Tallinn (EST) Belarus (BLR) Russian Federation (RUS) Poland (POL)
    HARDZIYKA Alena DORONINA Tatiana GORA Anna
    YURKAVETS Natallia KOLESNIK Maria KOSIEC Marta
    CHAIKA Viktoria ONISCHOUK Oksana LIS Magdalena
         
1997 Warsaw (POL) Poland (POL) Belarus (BLR) Germany (GER)
    GORA Anna FALKOVITCH Xenia BECHSTEDT Katja
    KRYST Beata SINIAK Yuliya HAGENSTEIN Christin
    PRZYJEMSKA Agnieszka CHAIKA Viktoria KERSCHBAUM Iris
         
1996 Budapest (HUN) Belarus (BLR) Poland (POL) Croatia (CRO)
    KLIMOVITCH Irina FALINSKA Michalina BOZIC Irena
    PRYKHODZKA Iryna KLEPACZ Katarzyna PERVAN Vlatka
    SAPOVA Svetlana PRZYJEMSKA Agnieszka SAMMA Marsa
         
1995 Vantaa (FIN) Belarus (BLR) Poland (POL) Ukraine (UKR)
    YURKAVETS Natallia KORYCKA Sylwia DENYSENKO Galyna
    KLIMOVITCH Irina OPALA Justyna DANILOVA Lilia
    PRYKHODZKA Iryna TRABSKA Anna SELIANOVA Olga
         
1994 Strasbourg (FRA) Germany (GER) Croatia (CRO) Russian Federation (RUS)
    HAGENSTEIN Christin BOZIC Irena MARCHOUK Julia
    LOOKE Andrea KONCEK Snjezana PRIKHODTCHENKO Ekaterina
    WAGNER Anke JAMBREK Tamara PETROUKHOVA Irina
         
1993 Brno (CZE) Russian Federation (RUS) France (FRA) Belarus (BLR)
    FEDORCHUK Elena MACARY Karen BOREISHA Liudmila
    LABUREZ Ekaterina TIRODE Stephanie SEZENEVSKAJA Alina
    PLASTININA Elena ULMA Marie-Isabelle SINIAK Yuliya
         
1992 Budapest (HUN) Bulgaria (BUL) Poland (POL) Slovenia (SLO)
    DATCHEVA Ginka SUROWIEC Iwona DOLENC Barbara
    SHKODROVA Margarita SZPEK Slawomira MACEK Ksenja
    TZVETKOVA Zvetelina SZYNSKA Beata TOROS Irena
         
1991 Manchester (GBR) Czechoslovakia (TCH) Poland (POL) Germany (GER)
    FRIDRICHOVA Gabriela DURLEJ Mariusza FIEBIG Kathrin
    KUBIKOVA Vendula NOWAKOWSKI Gabriela KOCH Stefanie
    KOUSALIKOVA Jitka SZPEK Slawomira LIPPOLD Doreen
         
1990 Arnhem (NED) Soviet Union (URS) Bulgaria (BUL) Czechoslovakia (TCH)
    SHITIK Zhanna PETROVA Milena KUBIKOVA Vendula
    SKRIPNIK Alena STANEVA Tanya KOUSALIKOVA Jitka
    SOTSKOVA Larissa SHKODROVA Margarita MARTINKU Romana
         
1989 Copenhagen (DEN) Soviet Union (URS) Hungary (HUN) Poland (POL)
    GRISHECHKO Marina DOBROSSY Tuende DURLEJ Mariusza
    SKRIPNIK Alena SZENTIVANYI Zsuzsa SAGUN Miroslawa
    SOTSKOVA Larissa VAS Eva SWIATKOWSKA Monika
         
1988 Stavanger (NOR) Czechoslovakia (TCH) Soviet Union (URS) Hungary (HUN)
    HITKOVA Alena KLOCHNEVA Olga KOZARI Edith
    KRETOVA Zuzana SHAPOVALOVA Natali URECZKY Maria
    NAGLOVA Radmira STEPANOVA Olga SZENTIVANYI Zsuzsa
         
1987 Bratislava (TCH) Soviet Union (URS) Czechoslovakia (TCH) Hungary (HUN)
    KUTINYA Iryna KRETOVA Zuzana FARKAS Andrea
    SALUKVADZE Nino SESTINOVA Zelmira SZENTIVANYI Zsuzsa
    TOVKUN Alla SIDOVA Radka VAS Eva
         
1986 Espoo (FIN) Federal Republic of Germany (FRG) Soviet Union (URS) France (FRA)
    DUSCH Regina KUTINYA Iryna CLEMENT Denise
    GUST Gudrun SALUKVADZE Nino GENDRE Sandrine
    STEIN Margit SHERSTOBITOVA Svetlana LOYER Gende
         
1985 Varna (BUL) Federal Republic of Germany (FRG) Czechoslovakia (TCH) Bulgaria (BUL)
    GUST Gudrun JEZOVA Yvonna BORISSOVA Violetta
    GREBEL Eva MIKLOVA Jana ILIEVA Svetla
    STEIN Margit ZISKALOVA Jindra MARINOVA Ekaterina
         
1984 Budapest (HUN) Soviet Union (URS) Czechoslovakia (TCH) Federal Republic of Germany (FRG)
    BACHKIROVA Irina JEZOVA Yvonna BOCH Dunja
    KOROLKO Elena MIKLOVA Jana GUST Gudrun
    ZAMIATKINA Olga STANOVA Katarina STEIN Margit
         
1983 Dortmund (FRG) Czechoslovakia (TCH) Federal Republic of Germany (FRG) France (FRA)
    BUDACOVA Janka BOCH Dunja BACH Nathalie
    JEZOVA Yvonna HEGENBARTH Marietta HUMBERT Catherine
    ZOUNKOVA Pavla STEIN Margit LARICI Rejane
         

10M RUNNING TARGET WOMEN JUNIOR TEAM Back to Top
1996-2018

2018 Gyor (HUN) Russian Federation (RUS) Ukraine (UKR) Hungary (HUN)
    KOSTINA Anna HILEVYCH Kristina PALANKI Klaudia
    ANUFRIEVA Kseniia ROZHNIATOVSKA Darya CSANYI Borbala
    BOLTAEVA Tatiana STETSIURA Viktoriia NAGY Viktoria
         
2017 Maribor (SLO) Russian Federation (RUS) Ukraine (UKR) Hungary (HUN)
    ANUFRIEVA Kseniia STETSIURA Viktoriia MAJOR Veronika
    KOSTINA Anna TYMOSHKO Yuliya CSANYI Borbala
    POCHATKOVA Natalia ROZHNIATOVSKA Darya BEKEVARI Lilla
         
2016 Gyor (HUN) Russian Federation (RUS) Ukraine (UKR) Hungary (HUN)
    POCHATKOVA Natalia TYMOSHKO Yuliya MAJOR Veronika
    KOSTINA Anna STETSIURA Viktoriia CSANYI Borbala
    ANUFRIEVA Kseniia ROZHNIATOVSKA Darya BEKEVARI Lilla
         
2013 Odense (DEN) Ukraine (UKR) France (FRA) Russian Federation (RUS)
    GAVRIUSHENKO Kateryna MALCOIFFE Paloma YUSHKOVA Anna
    DIENHINA Nadiia LOUIS Florence SOKOLOVA Oksana
    CHEHOVSKA Olena DUBOIS Camille YANINA Valeriya
         
2012 Vierumaeki (FIN) Ukraine (UKR) Russian Federation (RUS) France (FRA)
    KRAMAR Mariia YUSHKOVA Anna LOUIS Florence
    CHEHOVSKA Olena SOKOLOVA Oksana DUBOIS Camille
    GAVRIUSHENKO Kateryna YANINA Valeriya BARLET Alize
         
2011 Brescia (ITA) Ukraine (UKR) Germany (GER) Russian Federation (RUS)
    KRAMAR Mariia DOLS Natalie DANILINA Ekaterina
    BARVINOVA Polina POMMERIEN Sarah SOKOLOVA Oksana
    MARKIV Olena DANNER Nina ZUEVA Natalia
         
2007 Deauville (FRA) Germany (GER) Ukraine (UKR) Russian Federation (RUS)
    WEIGEL Anne SAVELYEVA Anastasiya DANILENKO Ekaterina
    NEFF Elena VASYLYUK Liudmyla GULAK Marina
    DOSSLER Christine TSYGANENKO Kateryna SEMENYUK Tatyana
         
2005 Tallinn (EST) Germany (GER) Russian Federation (RUS) Ukraine (UKR)
    WEIGEL Anne STEPANOVA Olga LAGOSHA Darya
    DOSSLER Christine DANILENKO Oksana SAVELYEVA Anastasiya
    SCHUMANN Anja UVAROVA Viktoria YEVSEYENKO Tetyana
         
2004 Gyor (HUN) Russian Federation (RUS) Ukraine (UKR) Germany (GER)
    DANILENKO Oksana LAGOSHA Darya WEIGEL Anne
    UVAROVA Viktoria MENINA Oksana SCHUMANN Anja
    STEPANOVA Olga YEVSEYENKO Tetyana DOSSLER Christine
         
2003 Gothenburg (SWE) Russian Federation (RUS) Germany (GER) Belarus (BLR)
    STEPANOVA Olga WEIGEL Anne MARKAVA Volha
    UVAROVA Viktoria WAGNER Katrin BANDARENKA Maryia
    IASLOVETSKAIA Marina FAUST Daniela ZHYLICH Hanna
         
2002 Thessaloniki (GRE) Russian Federation (RUS) Germany (GER) Ukraine (UKR)
    IASLOVETSKAIA Marina SCHUMANN Anja ZABOLOTNA Viktoriya
    ILINA Anna WAGNER Katrin LAGOSHA Darya
    STEPANOVA Olga KIRR Julie MENINA Oksana
         
2001 Pontevedra (ESP) Russian Federation (RUS) Poland (POL) Germany (GER)
    ILINA Anna EDEL Aleksandra BEITZINGER Monika
    KOURBANGALIEVA Ioli HERTEL Olga EICHLER Jessica
    STEPANOVA Olga MAZUR Malgorzata FAUST Daniela
         
2000 Munich (GER) Russian Federation (RUS) Belarus (BLR) Germany (GER)
    ILINA Anna ZAKALODNAYA Natallia FAUST Daniela
    KOURBANGALIEVA Ioli HARBATSKO Dziyana EICHLER Jessica
    GASPARYAN Anait KLISCHENKOVA Svetlana BEITZINGER Monika
         
1999 Arnhem (NED) Russian Federation (RUS) Belarus (BLR) Poland (POL)
    GASPARYAN Anait MARKAVA Volha PAWLAK Karolina
    LOZIVSKAIA Elena ZAKALODNAYA Natallia OWCZAREK Katarzyna
    SPIRIDONOVA Ioulia KLISCHENKOVA Svetlana HERTEL Olga
         
1998 Tallinn (EST) Russian Federation (RUS) Poland (POL) Germany (GER)
    BOUNTOUSHKINA Natalia EDEL Aleksandra BEITZINGER Monika
    MAKHOUKHA Irina HERTEL Olga BEITZINGER Anette
    SPIRIDONOVA Ioulia OWCZAREK Katarzyna EICHLER Jessica
         
1997 Warsaw (POL) Belarus (BLR) Poland (POL) Germany (GER)
    KLISCHENKOVA Svetlana OWCZAREK Katarzyna EICHLER Jessica
    MAZKEVITCH Irina SZTREISEL Monika JOHANNES Silke
    PANKAVETS Larysa ZABA Marzena RAMNICK Jacqueline
         
1996 Budapest (HUN) Poland (POL) Germany (GER) Hungary (HUN)
    OWCZAREK Katarzyna EICHLER Jessica ADAM Hajnalka
    ZABA Marzena JOHANNES Silke MATHE Edit
    SZTREISEL Monika RAMNICK Jacqueline MIKE Andrea
         

10M RUNNING TARGET MIXED WOMEN JUNIOR TEAM Back to Top
1999-2018

2018 Gyor (HUN) Russian Federation (RUS) Ukraine (UKR) Hungary (HUN)
    KOSTINA Anna ROZHNIATOVSKA Darya PALANKI Klaudia
    ANUFRIEVA Kseniia HILEVYCH Kristina CSANYI Borbala
    BOLTAEVA Tatiana STETSIURA Viktoriia NAGY Viktoria
         
2017 Maribor (SLO) Russian Federation (RUS) Ukraine (UKR) Hungary (HUN)
    KOSTINA Anna STETSIURA Viktoriia MAJOR Veronika
    ANUFRIEVA Kseniia TYMOSHKO Yuliya CSANYI Borbala
    POCHATKOVA Natalia ROZHNIATOVSKA Darya BEKEVARI Lilla
         
2016 Gyor (HUN) Ukraine (UKR) Russian Federation (RUS) Hungary (HUN)
    TYMOSHKO Yuliya ANUFRIEVA Kseniia MAJOR Veronika
    STETSIURA Viktoriia POCHATKOVA Natalia CSANYI Borbala
    ROZHNIATOVSKA Darya KOSTINA Anna BEKEVARI Lilla
         
2013 Odense (DEN) Russian Federation (RUS) France (FRA) Ukraine (UKR)
    SOKOLOVA Oksana LOUIS Florence GAVRIUSHENKO Kateryna
    YUSHKOVA Anna MALCOIFFE Paloma DIENHINA Nadiia
    YANINA Valeriya DUBOIS Camille CHEHOVSKA Olena
         
2012 Vierumaeki (FIN) Ukraine (UKR) Russian Federation (RUS) France (FRA)
    CHEHOVSKA Olena SOKOLOVA Oksana LOUIS Florence
    KRAMAR Mariia YANINA Valeriya DUBOIS Camille
    GAVRIUSHENKO Kateryna YUSHKOVA Anna BARLET Alize
         
2011 Brescia (ITA) Ukraine (UKR) Russian Federation (RUS) Germany (GER)
    BARVINOVA Polina DANILINA Ekaterina DOLS Natalie
    KRAMAR Mariia SOKOLOVA Oksana POMMERIEN Sarah
    MARKIV Olena ZUEVA Natalia DANNER Nina
         
2007 Deauville (FRA) Germany (GER) Russian Federation (RUS) Ukraine (UKR)
    WEIGEL Anne DANILENKO Ekaterina SAVELYEVA Anastasiya
    DOSSLER Christine GULAK Marina TSYGANENKO Kateryna
    NEFF Elena SEMENYUK Tatyana VASYLYUK Liudmyla
         
2005 Tallinn (EST) Russian Federation (RUS) Germany (GER) Ukraine (UKR)
    STEPANOVA Olga WEIGEL Anne LAGOSHA Darya
    UVAROVA Viktoria SCHUMANN Anja YEVSEYENKO Tetyana
    DANILENKO Oksana DOSSLER Christine SAVELYEVA Anastasiya
         
2004 Gyor (HUN) Russian Federation (RUS) Ukraine (UKR) Belarus (BLR)
    DANILENKO Oksana LAGOSHA Darya ZADAROZHNAYA Sviatlana
    UVAROVA Viktoria MENINA Oksana ZHYLICH Hanna
    STEPANOVA Olga YEVSEYENKO Tetyana BANDARENKA Maryia
         
2003 Gothenburg (SWE) Russian Federation (RUS) Germany (GER) Belarus (BLR)
    UVAROVA Viktoria WEIGEL Anne MARKAVA Volha
    STEPANOVA Olga FAUST Daniela BANDARENKA Maryia
    IASLOVETSKAIA Marina WAGNER Katrin ZHYLICH Hanna
         
2002 Thessaloniki (GRE) Ukraine (UKR) Russian Federation (RUS) Germany (GER)
    ZABOLOTNA Viktoriya IASLOVETSKAIA Marina SCHUMANN Anja
    LAGOSHA Darya ILINA Anna WAGNER Katrin
    MENINA Oksana STEPANOVA Olga KIRR Julie
         
2001 Pontevedra (ESP) Russian Federation (RUS) Poland (POL) Germany (GER)
    ILINA Anna EDEL Aleksandra BEITZINGER Monika
    KOURBANGALIEVA Ioli HERTEL Olga EICHLER Jessica
    STEPANOVA Olga MAZUR Malgorzata FAUST Daniela
         
2000 Munich (GER) Russian Federation (RUS) Poland (POL) Belarus (BLR)
    KOURBANGALIEVA Ioli HERTEL Olga ZAKALODNAYA Natallia
    GASPARYAN Anait EDEL Aleksandra HARBATSKO Dziyana
    ILINA Anna MAZUR Malgorzata KLISCHENKOVA Svetlana
         
1999 Arnhem (NED) Belarus (BLR) Russian Federation (RUS) Germany (GER)
    MARKAVA Volha GASPARYAN Anait EICHLER Jessica
    ZAKALODNAYA Natallia LOZIVSKAIA Elena FAUST Daniela
    KLISCHENKOVA Svetlana SPIRIDONOVA Ioulia BEITZINGER Monika
         

10M AIR RIFLE MIXED TEAM JUNIOR Back to Top
2016-2020

2020 Wroclaw (POL) Hungary (HUN) Russian Federation (RUS) Russian Federation (RUS)
    MESZAROS Eszter KHARKOVA Tatiana DEREVIAGINA Anastasiia
    PEKLER Zalan SHAMAKOV Grigorii VASILYEV Alexander
         
2019 Osijek (CRO) Russian Federation (RUS) Germany (GER) Denmark (DEN)
    KHARKOVA Tatiana JANSSEN Anna GRUNDSOEE Stephanie Laura Scurrah
    SHAMAKOV Grigorii ULBRICH Maximilian HANSEN Mikkel Damholt
         
2018 Gyor (HUN) Russian Federation (RUS) Russian Federation (RUS) Norway (NOR)
    KHARKOVA Tatiana BOLDINOVA Daria DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg
    SHAMAKOV Grigorii MARSOV Ilia KARLSEN Benjamin Tingsrud
         
2017 Maribor (SLO) Germany (GER) Serbia (SRB) Czech Republic (CZE)
    SCHMID Verena VUKASINOVIC Sanja FOISTOVA Nikola
    KOENDERS David KOVACEVIC Lazar NEPEJCHAL Filip
         
2016 Gyor (HUN) Hungary (HUN) Switzerland (SUI) Israel (ISR)
    HURAI Viktoria HORNUNG Sarah ENGLER Tal
    PENI Istvan DUERR Christoph ENGEL Ofek
         

10M AIR PISTOL MIXED TEAM JUNIOR Back to Top
2016-2020

2020 Wroclaw (POL) Russian Federation (RUS) Italy (ITA) Russian Federation (RUS)
    SIROTKINA Daria ARIA Brunella KOLODA Nadezhda
    MIKHAILIUT Kirill MASTROVALERIO Matteo KONDRASHIN Aleksandr
         
2019 Osijek (CRO) Ukraine (UKR) Germany (GER) Russian Federation (RUS)
    CHUCHMAROVA Yana HECKNER Andrea Katharina KOLODA Nadezhda
    SOLOVEI Ihor MADER Jonathan Niklas CHILIKOV Andrei
         
2018 Gyor (HUN) Russian Federation (RUS) Bulgaria (BUL) Bulgaria (BUL)
    ENINA Iana BOTEVA Monika MINCHEVA Miroslava
    ARISTARKHOV Anton STAMENOV Kaloyan KIROV Kiril
         
2017 Maribor (SLO) France (FRA) Russian Federation (RUS) Italy (ITA)
    LAMOLLE Mathilde VERETELNIKOVA Olga LESTI Rebecca
    THIEL Nicolas ARISTARKHOV Anton MONNA Paolo
         
2016 Gyor (HUN) Hungary (HUN) Poland (POL) Russian Federation (RUS)
    MAJOR Veronika NOWAK Agata LOMOVA Margarita
    AGARDY Vilmos SAKOWSKI Patryk CHERNOUSOV Artem
         

10RT - "10m Running Target 20+20 shots Men" for MEN JUNIOR event on ECH 1980-1988
10RT - "10m Running Target 30+30 shots Men" for MEN JUNIOR event since ECH 1989
10RT20 - "10m Running Target 20+20 shots Women" for WOMEN JUNIOR event on ECH 1995-2017
10RTW - "10m Running Target 30+30 shots Women" for WOMEN JUNIOR event since ECH 2018
AP40 - "10m Air Pistol 40 shots Women" for WOMEN JUNIOR event on ECH 1980-2017
AP60W - "10m Air Pistol 60 shots Women" for WOMEN JUNIOR event since ECH 2018
AP40M - "10m Air Pistol 40 shots Men" for MEN JUNIOR event on ECH 1968, 1969, 1971-1980
AP60 - "10m Air Pistol 60 shots Men" for MEN JUNIOR event on ECH 1970 and since ECH 1981
AR40 - "10m Air Rifle 40 shots Women" for WOMEN JUNIOR event on ECH 1980-2017
AR60W - "10m Air Rifle 60 shots Women" for WOMEN JUNIOR event since ECH 2018
AR40M - "10m Air Rifle 40 shots Men" for MEN JUNIOR event on ECH 1968, 1969, 1971-1980
AR60 - "10m Air Rifle 60 shots Men" for MEN JUNIOR event on ECH 1970 and since ECH 1981
ECH 1971 Mezibori (TCH): DMITRIEVA Galina completed on the URS team that won a team GOLD medal in "10m Air Pistol 40 shots Men Junior Team"
ECH 1972 Belgrade (YUG): DMITRIEVA Galina completed on the URS team that won a team BRONZE medal in "10m Air Pistol 40 shots Men Junior Team"
ECH 1974 Enschede (NED): 2 GOLD medals in "10m Air Rifle 40 shots Men Junior Team" - Soviet Union (URS) and Federal Republic of Germany (FRG)
ECH 1974 Enschede (NED): No SILVER medal in "10m Air Rifle 40 shots Men Junior Team"
ECH 1974 Enschede (NED): GREBENIUK Irina completed on the URS team that won a team GOLD medal in "10m Air Rifle 40 shots Men Junior Team"
ECH 1975 London (GBR): SAHLSTROEM Susanne completed on the SWE team that won a team SILVER medal in "10m Air Rifle 40 shots Men Junior Team"
ECH 1975 London (GBR): SCHOEPF Irene completed on the AUT team that won a team BRONZE medal in "10m Air Rifle 40 shots Men Junior Team"
ECH 1976 Paris (FRA): KANTHAK Marlies completed on the GDR team that won a team GOLD medal in "10m Air Rifle 40 shots Men Junior Team"
ECH 1976 Paris (FRA): KRUEGER Margitta completed on the GDR team that won a team GOLD medal in "10m Air Rifle 40 shots Men Junior Team"
ECH 1976 Paris (FRA): SCHNALKE Eveline completed on the GDR team that won a team GOLD medal in "10m Air Rifle 40 shots Men Junior Team"
ECH 1976 Paris (FRA): MAKAROVA Valentina completed on the URS team that won a team SILVER medal in "10m Air Rifle 40 shots Men Junior Team"
ECH 1976 Paris (FRA): DOERGE Juliane completed on the FRG team that won a team BRONZE medal in "10m Air Rifle 40 shots Men Junior Team"
ECH 1980 Oslo (NOR): ATANASKOVSKI Valentina completed on the YUG team that won a team SILVER medal in "10m Air Rifle 40 shots Men Junior Team"
ECH 1980 Oslo (NOR): BOGDAN Marta completed on the HUN team that won a team BRONZE medal in "10m Air Rifle 40 shots Men Junior Team"
ECH 1980 Oslo (NOR): BIRO Katalin completed on the HUN team that won a team BRONZE medal in "10m Air Rifle 40 shots Men Junior Team"

Back to Top