Multi-Medalists at the Airgun Junior European Championships for MEN individual

Rank Name NOC Year
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
Disciplines Events
1 ROMANOV Dmitry RUS 2003-2007 4 2   6 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX
2 ZINENKO Alexander UKR 1995-1998 4   1 5 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX
3 KIZYMA Ihor UKR 2015-2017 3 2 1 6 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX
4 BERTHELOT Nicolas FRA 1979-1984 3 1 1 5 Rifle AR40M;AR60
5 HEIKKILA Sami FIN 2011-2012 3 1   4 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX
6 ARISTARKHOV Anton RUS 2017-2019 3     3 Pistol AP60
7 KMIECIK Marcin POL 1993-1997 2 2 1 5 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX
8 KHRYSTENKO Igor UKR 2000-2002 2 2   4 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX
8 KINISJARVI Mika FIN 2014-2015 2 2   4 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX
10 JANUS Miroslav TCH 1989-1992 2 1 1 4 Running Target 10RT
11 GONTCHAROV Vladimir RUS 1995-1997 2 1   3 Pistol AP60
11 KADENATSI Juri URS 1980-1982 2 1   3 Running Target 10RT
11 SHCHEPOTKIN Vladislav UKR 2013-2014 2 1   3 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX
11 YATSEVICH Sergey BLR 1998-1999 2 1   3 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX
15 BOROS Laszlo HUN 2008-2009 2   1 3 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX
15 HIRSCHVOGEL Hannes FRG 1986-1988 2   1 3 Rifle AR60
17 CHARHEIKA Illia BLR 2010-2011 2     2 Rifle AR60
17 CHERNOUSOV Artem RUS 2015-2016 2     2 Pistol AP60
17 DALLINGER Maximilian GER 2014-2016 2     2 Rifle AR60
17 EKIMOV Leonid RUS 2005-2006 2     2 Pistol AP60
17 GORSA Petar CRO 2006-2008 2     2 Rifle AR60
17 HILLENBRAND Kurt FRG 1976-1977 2     2 Rifle AR40M
17 MATSKEVYCH Igor UKR 2009-2010 2     2 Running Target 10RTMIX
17 PYZHIANOV Sergei URS 1978-1979 2     2 Pistol AP40M
17 SOLTI Attila HUN 1984-1986 2     2 Running Target 10RT
17 STOLIARCHUK Sergei URS 1973-1975 2     2 Pistol AP40M
17 YANASOVITZ Shahar ISR 1995-1996 2     2 Rifle AR60
28 BABUSHOK Maksym UKR 2016-2018 1 3   4 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX
29 CAKNAKIS Tomas CZE 2002-2006 1 2 3 6 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX
30 ONOPKO Vladlen UKR 2011-2013 1 2 1 4 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX
31 SUROVCEK Jozef TCH 1986-1988 1 2   3 Running Target 10RT
32 BABLIUK Denys UKR 2018-2020 1 1 1 3 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX
32 BERGSTROEM Andreas SWE 2019-2020 1 1 1 3 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX
32 LAHDEKORPI Heikki FIN 2013-2014 1 1 1 3 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX
32 MARTINSSON Emil SWE 1998-1999 1 1 1 3 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX
32 NORDSVEEN Espen Teppdalen NOR 2016-2018 1 1 1 3 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX
32 SAKHNO Oleksiy UKR 1998-2000 1 1 1 3 Pistol AP60
32 VUORIMAA Aaro Juhani FIN 2019-2020 1 1 1 3 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX
39 DANILENKO Danylo UKR 2018-2019 1 1   2 Running Target 10RTMIX
39 DI DONNA Roberto ITA 1986-1988 1 1   2 Pistol AP60
39 GRUNDER Lukas SUI 2008-2010 1 1   2 Pistol AP60
39 HAMMERER Norbert AUT 1974-1975 1 1   2 Rifle AR40M
39 HEPTING Karl Georg GER 1991-1992 1 1   2 Rifle AR60
39 HIDVEGI Andras HUN 1993-1994 1 1   2 Pistol AP60
39 MAZURENKO Sergei URS 1983-1984 1 1   2 Pistol AP60
39 MOHAUPT Tino GER 2000-2001 1 1   2 Rifle AR60
39 NEJEZCHLEBA Dalimil TCH 1991-1992 1 1   2 Rifle AR60
39 NEPEJCHAL Filip CZE 2018-2019 1 1   2 Rifle AR60
39 PELACH Lubomir TCH 1988-1989 1 1   2 Running Target 10RT
39 PELACH Peter SVK 1993-1994 1 1   2 Running Target 10RT
39 PRIANISHNIKOV Vladislav UKR 2001 1 1   2 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX
52 SUORANTA Jani FIN 2011-2014 1   4 5 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX
53 DUMOULIN Franck FRA 1989-1993 1   3 4 Pistol AP60
54 BASINSKI Igor URS 1980-1983 1   2 3 Pistol AP40M;AP60
54 GILCHENKO Andrey UKR 1996-2000 1   2 3 Running Target 10RT
54 LIZAL Miroslav CZE 1993-1994 1   2 3 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX
57 CHYRVA Yehor UKR 2007-2008 1   1 2 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX
57 CICHOS Marek POL 2004 1   1 2 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX
57 FEDYCZAK Zbigniew POL 1971-1972 1   1 2 Pistol AP40M
57 GASPAR Oliver HUN 1989-1990 1   1 2 Rifle AR60
57 IGNATIEV Igor URS 1975-1976 1   1 2 Pistol AP40M
57 KNOEGLER Mario AUT 1998-1999 1   1 2 Rifle AR60
57 KOROSTYLOV Pavlo UKR 2013-2014 1   1 2 Pistol AP60
57 KREBS Torsten GER 1992-1993 1   1 2 Rifle AR60
57 LAPEYRE Walter FRA 1994-1995 1   1 2 Pistol AP60
57 LEPPIHALME Jyrki FIN 1990-1991 1   1 2 Running Target 10RT
57 MAKAREVICH Yury BLR 2003-2005 1   1 2 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX
68 AMORE Andrea ITA 2007 1     1 Pistol AP60
68 AVRAMENKO Gennadi URS 1983 1     1 Running Target 10RT
68 BACCI Lorenzo ITA 2013 1     1 Rifle AR60
68 BEHRINGER Alfons FRG 1982 1     1 Rifle AR60
68 BOROWICKI Pawel POL 1999 1     1 Pistol AP60
68 DENISSJUK Ivan URS 1970 1     1 Pistol AP60
68 DI MARTINO Dario ITA 2013 1     1 Pistol AP60
68 DRAGOMIRESCU Mihail ROM 1981 1     1 Pistol AP60
68 EBERL Karl-Heinz FRG 1972 1     1 Rifle AR40M
68 EDER Gernot GDR 1985 1     1 Pistol AP60
68 ESCRICHE Marciano FRA 1987 1     1 Pistol AP60
68 EVDOKIMOV Sergei URS 1983 1     1 Pistol AP60
68 FETISOV Vladislav RUS 2015 1     1 Rifle AR60
68 FILANIUK Andrei BLR 2003 1     1 Pistol AP60
68 FRANTAL Tomas CZE 1999 1     1 Rifle AR60
68 GAULLIER Eric FRA 1994 1     1 Rifle AR60
68 GERSTEN Kamil POL 2012 1     1 Pistol AP60
68 GNIDCHENKO Aleksey RUS 2004 1     1 Pistol AP60
68 GOLOVKOV Andrei RUS 2017 1     1 Rifle AR60
68 GRAFF Cyril FRA 1997 1     1 Rifle AR60
68 HAHN Sebastian GER 2007 1     1 Rifle AR60
68 HAMMERL Soma Richard HUN 2020 1     1 Rifle AR60
68 HEGEDUS Attila HUN 1985 1     1 Running Target 10RT
68 HRYSHAYEU Raman BLR 2007 1     1 Running Target 10RTMIX
68 JAHN Martin GER 2003 1     1 Running Target 10RTMIX
68 JANKER Michael GER 2012 1     1 Rifle AR60
68 JANKOVSKI Viacheslav EUN 1992 1     1 Running Target 10RT
68 JONAS Bedrich CZE 2005 1     1 Running Target 10RT
68 KADNIKOV Andrei URS 1988 1     1 Pistol AP60
68 KEPPKE Uwe GDR 1981 1     1 Running Target 10RT
68 KHACHATRYAN Gor ARM 2020 1     1 Running Target 10RTMIX
68 KIHITOV Hlib UKR 2020 1     1 Pistol AP60
68 KILIN Nikolai RUS 2011 1     1 Pistol AP60
68 KOSMININ Konstantin URS 1982 1     1 Pistol AP60
68 KOULAKOV Denis RUS 2002 1     1 Pistol AP60
68 KUSHNIROV Denys UKR 2010 1     1 Pistol AP60
68 KUZNETSOV Stanislav RUS 2002 1     1 Rifle AR60
68 LUKASHYK Kanstantsin URS 1991 1     1 Pistol AP60
68 LUTKOVSKI Juri URS 1974 1     1 Pistol AP40M
68 LYKIN Dimitri RUS 1994 1     1 Running Target 10RT
68 LYSENKO Oleksandr URS 1978 1     1 Rifle AR40M
68 MARCHENKO Roman RUS 2005 1     1 Running Target 10RTMIX
68 MARSOV Ilia RUS 2018 1     1 Rifle AR60
68 MARTYNOV Sergei URS 1988 1     1 Rifle AR60
68 MATTSSON Peter SWE 2001 1     1 Rifle AR60
68 MONNIER Jeremy FRA 2009 1     1 Rifle AR60
68 NAUMENKO Alexander RUS 2010 1     1 Running Target 10RT
68 OLSSON Fredrik SWE 1994 1     1 Pistol AP60
68 PANITZ Franz FRG 1968 1     1 Rifle AR40M
68 PECHEHONOV Vladimir URS 1968 1     1 Pistol AP40M
68 PETERNEL Franc YUG 1977 1     1 Pistol AP40M
68 POLIAKOV Viatcheslav URS 1969 1     1 Rifle AR40M
68 RADUCKI Robert POL 1989 1     1 Pistol AP60
68 RAINIKOV Sergei URS 1971 1     1 Rifle AR40M
68 RUDIK Valentin URS 1990 1     1 Pistol AP60
68 RYBOVALOV Ivan UKR 2001 1     1 Pistol AP60
68 SARTZ Patrik SWE 2005 1     1 Rifle AR60
68 SAYNEVIRTA Tapio FIN 1985 1     1 Rifle AR60
68 SCHEDRIN Sergei URS 1989 1     1 Rifle AR60
68 SCHUMANN Peter GDR 1972 1     1 Pistol AP40M
68 SOKOLOV Alexandre RUS 2003 1     1 Rifle AR60
68 STAUTMEISTER Christian GER 2004 1     1 Rifle AR60
68 STEPANOV Maxim RUS 2000 1     1 Running Target 10RTMIX
68 STERNADEL Jan CZE 1997 1     1 Running Target 10RTMIX
68 SUESS Bernhard FRG 1980 1     1 Rifle AR40M
68 VANA Pavel TCH 1969 1     1 Pistol AP40M
68 VELICKOVIC Slobodan YUG 1970 1     1 Rifle AR60
68 WAWRZONOWSKI Tomasz POL 2009 1     1 Pistol AP60
68 WEDMAN Pasi FIN 1993 1     1 Running Target 10RTMIX
68 ZAVOLODKO Juri URS 1979 1     1 Rifle AR40M
68 ZLATIC Andrija YUG 1998 1     1 Pistol AP60
139 KAZAK Andrei BLR 1999-2000   3 1 4 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX
139 MITROFANOV Alexander URS 1970-1973   3 1 4 Rifle AR40M;AR60
141 KASPER Sergei UKR 2010-2013   2 1 3 Rifle AR60
141 PENI Istvan HUN 2015-2017   2 1 3 Rifle AR60
143 EDEL Robert POL 1994-1995   2   2 Running Target 10RTMIX
143 LOSOS Frantisek CZE 2005-2008   2   2 Running Target 10RTMIX
143 NIKL Josef CZE 2008-2009   2   2 Running Target 10RT
146 BLINOV Alexander RUS 1997-2001   1 4 5 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX
147 AZARENKO Mikhail RUS 2009-2010   1 1 2 Running Target 10RT
147 BELAK Andras HUN 2004-2006   1 1 2 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX
147 CAMPRIANI Niccolo ITA 2003-2006   1 1 2 Rifle AR60
147 CHERNIAVSKI Roman URS 1982-1984   1 1 2 Running Target 10RT
147 DOVGAL Yuri RUS 2008-2010   1 1 2 Running Target 10RTMIX
147 MARGARYAN Hovhannes ARM 2018-2019   1 1 2 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX
147 NOVICKI Boris YUG 1995-1996   1 1 2 Rifle AR60
147 ROMANOWSKI Slawomir POL 1975-1977   1 1 2 Pistol AP40M
147 SEREBRYAKOV Ivan RUS 2011-2012   1 1 2 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX
147 VERKHOLAMOV Alexander URS 1985-1986   1 1 2 Pistol AP60
157 AICHER Benjamin GER 2006   1   1 Rifle AR60
157 ANDERMANN Thomas FRG 1979   1   1 Pistol AP40M
157 ANGYAN Jozsef HUN 1984   1   1 Running Target 10RT
157 BABIKOV Sergey URS 1986   1   1 Pistol AP60
157 BADIOU Franck FRA 1987   1   1 Rifle AR60
157 BALAEV Valeri URS 1980   1   1 Running Target 10RT
157 BALAZ Zoltan SVK 2004   1   1 Rifle AR60
157 BARTA Jan TCH 1970   1   1 Pistol AP60
157 BIDNYAK Ivan UKR 2005   1   1 Pistol AP60
157 BRANDMAIER Gerhard AUT 1999   1   1 Rifle AR60
157 BRECHBUEHL Roland SUI 1997   1   1 Pistol AP60
157 BUSCH Jan GER 2007   1   1 Running Target 10RT
157 CAPANO Giuseppe Pio ITA 2012   1   1 Rifle AR60
157 CHARITONOV Michail URS 1973   1   1 Pistol AP40M
157 CVETKOVS Gvido LAT 2016   1   1 Pistol AP60
157 CZAPLA Lukasz POL 2002   1   1 Running Target 10RT
157 DEBEVEC Rajmond YUG 1980   1   1 Rifle AR40M
157 DUBYNSKYY Pavlo UKR 2004   1   1 Running Target 10RT
157 DZIERZON Frederik GER 2003   1   1 Pistol AP60
157 ECKART Uwe FRG 1981   1   1 Pistol AP60
157 ERMAKOV Anton RUS 2001   1   1 Pistol AP60
157 ESCOFFIER Michel FRA 1985   1   1 Rifle AR60
157 FASS Uwe GER 2015   1   1 Running Target 10RT
157 FRUEBLING Petr CZE 1995   1   1 Running Target 10RT
157 GASSET David FRA 1989   1   1 Rifle AR60
157 GIL Alexander URS 1978   1   1 Rifle AR40M
157 GRONDE Ulf FRG 1986   1   1 Rifle AR60
157 GUCHSHA Vladimir URS 1987   1   1 Pistol AP60
157 GUMENIUK Sergei URS 1978   1   1 Pistol AP40M
157 HADRYCH Pawel POL 1992   1   1 Pistol AP60
157 HANSEN Are NOR 2002   1   1 Rifle AR60
157 HEIDER Tobias GER 2008   1   1 Pistol AP60
157 HELLER Christian SWE 1984   1   1 Rifle AR60
157 HOBBIE Bernhard FRG 1968   1   1 Rifle AR40M
157 HOCHMUTH Michael GDR 1984   1   1 Pistol AP60
157 HOLMLUND Thomas SWE 1998   1   1 Rifle AR60
157 HORBACH Aliaksei BLR 2011   1   1 Pistol AP60
157 HOVILA Tero FIN 1969   1   1 Rifle AR40M
157 HYKA Milan TCH 1969   1   1 Pistol AP40M
157 JONSSON Kenneth SWE 1981   1   1 Rifle AR60
157 JUNGHAENEL Henri GER 2008   1   1 Rifle AR60
157 KASZAS Zoltan HUN 2003   1   1 Running Target 10RTMIX
157 KATARDJNOV Andrei RUS 1999   1   1 Pistol AP60
157 KERMIET Jan TCH 1983   1   1 Running Target 10RT
157 KIRIYEVSKI Alexei ISR 2007   1   1 Pistol AP60
157 KLEEBAUER Tobias GER 1992   1   1 Running Target 10RT
157 KOMIRENKO Maksym UKR 2005   1   1 Rifle AR60
157 KOPRINKOV Spas BUL 1989   1   1 Pistol AP60
157 KOSKUE Teppo FIN 1997   1   1 Running Target 10RTMIX
157 KOVACEVIC Lazar SRB 2017   1   1 Rifle AR60
157 KRAUS Stefan GER 1991   1   1 Pistol AP60
157 KRISTO Ante CRO 2012   1   1 Pistol AP60
157 KUETTNER Peter GDR 1980   1   1 Pistol AP40M
157 KURDZI Abdul-Aziz BLR 2019   1   1 Pistol AP60
157 KUROTCHKIN Dimiti BLR 1996   1   1 Running Target 10RT
157 LAHR Christian GDR 1972   1   1 Pistol AP40M
157 LIPKIN Ilya RUS 2013   1   1 Pistol AP60
157 LOKKEN Per Erik NOR 1976   1   1 Rifle AR40M
157 LUKASZYK Rafal POL 2007   1   1 Rifle AR60
157 MARTY Frederic FRA 1997   1   1 Rifle AR60
157 MASLENNIKOV Vladimir RUS 2014   1   1 Rifle AR60
157 MILLER James Andrew John GBR 2020   1   1 Pistol AP60
157 MINGAZOV Artem RUS 2002   1   1 Pistol AP60
157 MONNA Paolo ITA 2017   1   1 Pistol AP60
157 MORTENSEN Tim DEN 1996   1   1 Pistol AP60
157 NESEMANN Holger FRG 1977   1   1 Pistol AP40M
157 PEKLER Zalan HUN 2019   1   1 Rifle AR60
157 PETROV Alexander RUS 2018   1   1 Pistol AP60
157 PLANOVSKY Peter TCH 1991   1   1 Running Target 10RT
157 PLATOV Andrei RUS 2001   1   1 Running Target 10RT
157 POLTERMANN Nils GER 2005   1   1 Running Target 10RT
157 PROCHAZKA Josef CZE 2004   1   1 Pistol AP60
157 PUGOVKHIN Sergei URS 1973   1   1 Rifle AR40M
157 RICHTER Bernd GDR 1982   1   1 Pistol AP60
157 RISCH Henry GDR 1985   1   1 Running Target 10RT
157 SALAUYOU Ihar BLR 2009   1   1 Pistol AP60
157 SAUVEPLANE Valerian FRA 2000   1   1 Rifle AR60
157 SCHEUBER Patrick SUI 2006   1   1 Pistol AP60
157 SIKAVICA Zoran YUG 1976   1   1 Pistol AP40M
157 SIKORSKI Czeslaw POL 1974   1   1 Pistol AP40M
157 SIMOVIC Zoran YUG 1974   1   1 Rifle AR40M
157 SKJELLAND Kristoffer NOR 2009   1   1 Rifle AR60
157 SMYSHKEVICH Andrei UKR 1993   1   1 Running Target 10RTMIX
157 SPIRELJA Sasa CRO 1993   1   1 Pistol AP60
157 STAMENOV Stoian BUL 1990   1   1 Rifle AR60
157 STICH Matthias FRG 1983   1   1 Rifle AR60
157 STRAUTMANIS Lauris LAT 2015   1   1 Pistol AP60
157 SUESS Hubert FRG 1977   1   1 Rifle AR40M
157 SVELKO Leonid URS 1968   1   1 Pistol AP40M
157 TIAINEN Henrik FIN 1995   1   1 Rifle AR60
157 TIESS Manfred AUT 1979   1   1 Rifle AR40M
157 ULRICH Markus GER 1994   1   1 Rifle AR60
157 VASERMANIS Emils LAT 2014   1   1 Pistol AP60
157 VAVRICEK Anton SVK 1993   1   1 Rifle AR60
157 VIGNJEVIC Dean YUG 1988   1   1 Rifle AR60
157 VOELKER Juergen GER 2000   1   1 Pistol AP60
157 WADLEGGER Stefan AUT 2020   1   1 Rifle AR60
157 YORDANOV Ivan BUL 2011   1   1 Rifle AR60
157 YURUSAU Siarhei URS 1990   1   1 Pistol AP60
157 ZAPOTICHNYY Lev UKR 2009   1   1 Running Target 10RTMIX
157 ZDEBSKIY Gennadi URS 1987   1   1 Running Target 10RT
258 KLEPIKOV Iaroslav RUS 2015-2016     3 3 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX
259 DOBLER Frank GER/FRG 1990-1991     2 2 Rifle AR60
259 DUBOVY Jindrich CZE 2009-2011     2 2 Pistol AP60
259 HEIKKILA Tomi-Pekka FIN 2010     2 2 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX
259 KOEHLER Dirk FRG 1987-1988     2 2 Pistol AP60
259 PONOMAREV Alexei RUS 1994-1995     2 2 Running Target 10RTMIX
259 SANNVOLL Kristoffer NOR 2001-2003     2 2 Rifle AR60
259 SHAMAKOV Grigorii RUS 2018-2020     2 2 Rifle AR60
259 SZABO Attila HUN 1997-1999     2 2 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX
267 AGH Istvan HUN 1990     1 1 Pistol AP60
267 AJUPOV Rinat RUS 2007     1 1 Pistol AP60
267 ALEKSANDROV Todor BUL 2005     1 1 Pistol AP60
267 ASRIAN Igor URS 1970     1 1 Pistol AP60
267 AVTOMONOV Michail URS 1969     1 1 Pistol AP40M
267 BABII Sorin ROM 1981     1 1 Pistol AP60
267 BADARACCHI Mauro ITA 2003     1 1 Pistol AP60
267 BERGSTROEM Niklas SWE 1993     1 1 Running Target 10RT
267 BLOMBERG Rolf SWE 1969     1 1 Rifle AR40M
267 BOLIK Michal CZE 2002     1 1 Running Target 10RTMIX
267 BUFFARD Lorenzo FRA 2014     1 1 Rifle AR60
267 CHAUSOV Dmytro UKR 2012     1 1 Running Target 10RTMIX
267 DAVYDOV Valerii RUS 2017     1 1 Running Target 10RTMIX
267 DEDOV Nikolai URS 1982     1 1 Running Target 10RT
267 DRYAGIN Alexander RUS 2010     1 1 Rifle AR60
267 ERBS Ernests LAT 2017     1 1 Pistol AP60
267 FARTCHILKOV Tzvetan BUL 1996     1 1 Pistol AP60
267 FEKETE Pal HUN 1989     1 1 Running Target 10RT
267 GAMPIERAKIS Georgios GRE 2015     1 1 Pistol AP60
267 GAYDARSKY Stoian BUL 2000     1 1 Pistol AP60
267 GEUTHER Andreas GER 2011     1 1 Rifle AR60
267 GONCI Jozef SVK 1993     1 1 Rifle AR60
267 GRGIC Dimitrije SCG 2004     1 1 Pistol AP60
267 GROSSHEIM Kris GER 2019     1 1 Running Target 10RT
267 GUIOT Thierry FRA 1980     1 1 Running Target 10RT
267 HANNERT Juergen GER 1995     1 1 Pistol AP60
267 HEBERLE Philippe FRA 1983     1 1 Rifle AR60
267 HERDEL Steffen GER 1998     1 1 Rifle AR60
267 HOEFLITZ Matthias GDR 1973     1 1 Pistol AP40M
267 HOERTLACKNER Fritz AUT 1970     1 1 Rifle AR60
267 HRYHORENKO Vladyslav UKR 2008     1 1 Rifle AR60
267 HURT Vladimir TCH 1968     1 1 Pistol AP40M
267 JAGODZINSKI Ireneusz POL 1975     1 1 Rifle AR40M
267 JANCEK Matus SVK 2004     1 1 Rifle AR60
267 JEANNINGROS Vincent FRA 2012     1 1 Pistol AP60
267 JODAJTIS Ryszard Marek POL 2007     1 1 Running Target 10RTMIX
267 KERL Helmut FRG 1968     1 1 Rifle AR40M
267 KINDIG Alexander GER 2014     1 1 Pistol AP60
267 KLENCZNER Marton Istvan HUN 2019     1 1 Rifle AR60
267 KOCSIS Norbert HUN 2005     1 1 Running Target 10RT
267 KONDRASHIN Aleksandr RUS 2018     1 1 Pistol AP60
267 KOPP Pavol SVK 1997     1 1 Pistol AP60
267 KOSKELA Tarmo FIN 2006     1 1 Running Target 10RTMIX
267 KOUZENKOV Vladimir URS 1981     1 1 Running Target 10RT
267 KOZIUK Kyryll UKR 2016     1 1 Rifle AR60
267 KRATOCHVIL Milos TCH 1979     1 1 Pistol AP40M
267 KROLL David GER 2005     1 1 Rifle AR60
267 KRUPKA Jan POL 1983     1 1 Running Target 10RT
267 KUDRIYA Serhiy UKR 2001     1 1 Pistol AP60
267 LEDEY Thomas FRA 2010     1 1 Pistol AP60
267 LEVICHEV Vasiliy RUS 2006     1 1 Pistol AP60
267 LIEHR Thomas GDR 1988     1 1 Running Target 10RT
267 LINDNER Juergen FRG 1978     1 1 Pistol AP40M
267 LUND Rasmus DEN 1997     1 1 Rifle AR60
267 MALDINI Federico Nilo ITA 2020     1 1 Pistol AP60
267 MANTERO Alessandro ITA 1998     1 1 Pistol AP60
267 MOLDOVAN Oleg URS 1986     1 1 Running Target 10RT
267 MOLNAR Sandor HUN 1985     1 1 Rifle AR60
267 MUELLER Hans FRG 1978     1 1 Rifle AR40M
267 NEUGEBAUER Holger FRG 1980     1 1 Rifle AR40M
267 PETANJEK Borna CRO 2015     1 1 Rifle AR60
267 PETITOT Clement FRA 2008     1 1 Pistol AP60
267 PLEKHANAU Stsiapan BLR 2000     1 1 Rifle AR60
267 POTTECK Jens GDR 1980     1 1 Pistol AP40M
267 RAFAELIAN Armen URS 1990     1 1 Running Target 10RT
267 RAICEA Iulian ROM 1992     1 1 Pistol AP60
267 RISSE David GER 2008     1 1 Running Target 10RT
267 RIZOV Anton BUL 2007     1 1 Rifle AR60
267 ROSNER Sebastian GER 2002     1 1 Pistol AP60
267 SABEV Sabi BUL 1985     1 1 Pistol AP60
267 SAVKIN Ivan UKR 1996     1 1 Running Target 10RTMIX
267 SCHLIPF Oswald FRG 1971     1 1 Rifle AR40M
267 SCHWAGER Pascal SUI 1987     1 1 Rifle AR60
267 SENGER Hugues FRA 1984     1 1 Rifle AR60
267 SHYLAV Uladzimir URS 1974     1 1 Pistol AP40M
267 SIDOROV Fedor URS 1981     1 1 Rifle AR60
267 SIEMERS Jochen FRG 1984     1 1 Pistol AP60
267 SKIRBEKK Geir NOR 1982     1 1 Rifle AR60
267 SLOTBOOM Johnny NED 1986     1 1 Rifle AR60
267 SNYTKIN Alexander URS 1985     1 1 Running Target 10RT
267 STEFANIAK Krzysztof POL 1974     1 1 Rifle AR40M
267 STUETZINGER Christian FRG 1987     1 1 Running Target 10RT
267 THOMAS Alexander GER 2013     1 1 Rifle AR60
267 TRANCHANT Nicolas FRA 2017     1 1 Running Target 10RT
267 WAHL Hartmut AUT 1994     1 1 Rifle AR60
267 WALKER Lars GER 2009     1 1 Rifle AR60
267 WALTER Robin GER 2019     1 1 Pistol AP60
267 WINDISCH Klaus GDR 1976     1 1 Pistol AP40M
267 WOLFRAM Andreas GDR 1977     1 1 Rifle AR40M
267 WUNSCH Andreas GER 2002     1 1 Rifle AR60
267 YATSENKO Dmytro UKR 2004     1 1 Running Target 10RTMIX
267 ZANIN Anton RUS 2016     1 1 Pistol AP60
267 ZAREMBA Michal POL 1996     1 1 Rifle AR60
267 ZIEGLER Gerd FRG 1971     1 1 Pistol AP40M
        173 174 173 520

ECH 1971 Mezibori (TCH): SILVER medal to female shooter in "10m Air Pistol 40 shots Men Junior" - DMITRIEVA Galina (URS)
ECH 1972 Belgrade (YUG): BRONZE medal to female shooter in "10m Air Rifle 40 shots Men Junior" - CZEPLUCH Marika (GDR)
ECH 1973 Linz (AUT): GOLD medal to female shooter in "10m Air Rifle 40 shots Men Junior" - KOWALEWSKA Elzbieta (POL)
ECH 1975 London (GBR): GOLD medal to female shooter in "10m Air Rifle 40 shots Men Junior" - KRUEGER Margitta (GDR)
ECH 1976 Paris (FRA): BRONZE medal to female shooter in "10m Air Rifle 40 shots Men Junior" - KANTHAK Marlies (GDR)

Back to Top