Multi-Medalists at the Airgun Junior European Championships for MEN individual PISTOL

Rank Name NOC Year
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
Events
1 ARISTARKHOV Anton RUS 2017-2019 3     3 AP60
2 GONTCHAROV Vladimir RUS 1995-1997 2 1   3 AP60
3 CHERNOUSOV Artem RUS 2015-2016 2     2 AP60
3 EKIMOV Leonid RUS 2005-2006 2     2 AP60
3 PYZHIANOV Sergei URS 1978-1979 2     2 AP40M
3 STOLIARCHUK Sergei URS 1973-1975 2     2 AP40M
7 SAKHNO Oleksiy UKR 1998-2000 1 1 1 3 AP60
8 DI DONNA Roberto ITA 1986-1988 1 1   2 AP60
8 GRUNDER Lukas SUI 2008-2010 1 1   2 AP60
8 HIDVEGI Andras HUN 1993-1994 1 1   2 AP60
8 MAZURENKO Sergei URS 1983-1984 1 1   2 AP60
12 DUMOULIN Franck FRA 1989-1993 1   3 4 AP60
13 BASINSKI Igor URS 1980-1983 1   2 3 AP40M;AP60
14 FEDYCZAK Zbigniew POL 1971-1972 1   1 2 AP40M
14 IGNATIEV Igor URS 1975-1976 1   1 2 AP40M
14 KOROSTYLOV Pavlo UKR 2013-2014 1   1 2 AP60
14 LAPEYRE Walter FRA 1994-1995 1   1 2 AP60
18 AMORE Andrea ITA 2007 1     1 AP60
18 BOROWICKI Pawel POL 1999 1     1 AP60
18 DENISSJUK Ivan URS 1970 1     1 AP60
18 DI MARTINO Dario ITA 2013 1     1 AP60
18 DRAGOMIRESCU Mihail ROM 1981 1     1 AP60
18 EDER Gernot GDR 1985 1     1 AP60
18 ESCRICHE Marciano FRA 1987 1     1 AP60
18 EVDOKIMOV Sergei URS 1983 1     1 AP60
18 FILANIUK Andrei BLR 2003 1     1 AP60
18 GERSTEN Kamil POL 2012 1     1 AP60
18 GNIDCHENKO Aleksey RUS 2004 1     1 AP60
18 KADNIKOV Andrei URS 1988 1     1 AP60
18 KIHITOV Hlib UKR 2020 1     1 AP60
18 KILIN Nikolai RUS 2011 1     1 AP60
18 KOSMININ Konstantin URS 1982 1     1 AP60
18 KOULAKOV Denis RUS 2002 1     1 AP60
18 KUSHNIROV Denys UKR 2010 1     1 AP60
18 LUKASHYK Kanstantsin URS 1991 1     1 AP60
18 LUTKOVSKI Juri URS 1974 1     1 AP40M
18 OLSSON Fredrik SWE 1994 1     1 AP60
18 PECHEHONOV Vladimir URS 1968 1     1 AP40M
18 PETERNEL Franc YUG 1977 1     1 AP40M
18 RADUCKI Robert POL 1989 1     1 AP60
18 RUDIK Valentin URS 1990 1     1 AP60
18 RYBOVALOV Ivan UKR 2001 1     1 AP60
18 SCHUMANN Peter GDR 1972 1     1 AP40M
18 VANA Pavel TCH 1969 1     1 AP40M
18 WAWRZONOWSKI Tomasz POL 2009 1     1 AP60
18 ZLATIC Andrija YUG 1998 1     1 AP60
47 ROMANOWSKI Slawomir POL 1975-1977   1 1 2 AP40M
47 VERKHOLAMOV Alexander URS 1985-1986   1 1 2 AP60
49 ANDERMANN Thomas FRG 1979   1   1 AP40M
49 BABIKOV Sergey URS 1986   1   1 AP60
49 BARTA Jan TCH 1970   1   1 AP60
49 BIDNYAK Ivan UKR 2005   1   1 AP60
49 BRECHBUEHL Roland SUI 1997   1   1 AP60
49 CHARITONOV Michail URS 1973   1   1 AP40M
49 CVETKOVS Gvido LAT 2016   1   1 AP60
49 DZIERZON Frederik GER 2003   1   1 AP60
49 ECKART Uwe FRG 1981   1   1 AP60
49 ERMAKOV Anton RUS 2001   1   1 AP60
49 GUCHSHA Vladimir URS 1987   1   1 AP60
49 GUMENIUK Sergei URS 1978   1   1 AP40M
49 HADRYCH Pawel POL 1992   1   1 AP60
49 HEIDER Tobias GER 2008   1   1 AP60
49 HOCHMUTH Michael GDR 1984   1   1 AP60
49 HORBACH Aliaksei BLR 2011   1   1 AP60
49 HYKA Milan TCH 1969   1   1 AP40M
49 KATARDJNOV Andrei RUS 1999   1   1 AP60
49 KIRIYEVSKI Alexei ISR 2007   1   1 AP60
49 KOPRINKOV Spas BUL 1989   1   1 AP60
49 KRAUS Stefan GER 1991   1   1 AP60
49 KRISTO Ante CRO 2012   1   1 AP60
49 KUETTNER Peter GDR 1980   1   1 AP40M
49 KURDZI Abdul-Aziz BLR 2019   1   1 AP60
49 LAHR Christian GDR 1972   1   1 AP40M
49 LIPKIN Ilya RUS 2013   1   1 AP60
49 MILLER James Andrew John GBR 2020   1   1 AP60
49 MINGAZOV Artem RUS 2002   1   1 AP60
49 MONNA Paolo ITA 2017   1   1 AP60
49 MORTENSEN Tim DEN 1996   1   1 AP60
49 NESEMANN Holger FRG 1977   1   1 AP40M
49 PETROV Alexander RUS 2018   1   1 AP60
49 PROCHAZKA Josef CZE 2004   1   1 AP60
49 RICHTER Bernd GDR 1982   1   1 AP60
49 SALAUYOU Ihar BLR 2009   1   1 AP60
49 SCHEUBER Patrick SUI 2006   1   1 AP60
49 SIKAVICA Zoran YUG 1976   1   1 AP40M
49 SIKORSKI Czeslaw POL 1974   1   1 AP40M
49 SPIRELJA Sasa CRO 1993   1   1 AP60
49 STRAUTMANIS Lauris LAT 2015   1   1 AP60
49 SVELKO Leonid URS 1968   1   1 AP40M
49 VASERMANIS Emils LAT 2014   1   1 AP60
49 VOELKER Juergen GER 2000   1   1 AP60
49 YURUSAU Siarhei URS 1990   1   1 AP60
93 DUBOVY Jindrich CZE 2009-2011     2 2 AP60
93 KOEHLER Dirk FRG 1987-1988     2 2 AP60
95 AGH Istvan HUN 1990     1 1 AP60
95 AJUPOV Rinat RUS 2007     1 1 AP60
95 ALEKSANDROV Todor BUL 2005     1 1 AP60
95 ASRIAN Igor URS 1970     1 1 AP60
95 AVTOMONOV Michail URS 1969     1 1 AP40M
95 BABII Sorin ROM 1981     1 1 AP60
95 BADARACCHI Mauro ITA 2003     1 1 AP60
95 ERBS Ernests LAT 2017     1 1 AP60
95 FARTCHILKOV Tzvetan BUL 1996     1 1 AP60
95 GAMPIERAKIS Georgios GRE 2015     1 1 AP60
95 GAYDARSKY Stoian BUL 2000     1 1 AP60
95 GRGIC Dimitrije SCG 2004     1 1 AP60
95 HANNERT Juergen GER 1995     1 1 AP60
95 HOEFLITZ Matthias GDR 1973     1 1 AP40M
95 HURT Vladimir TCH 1968     1 1 AP40M
95 JEANNINGROS Vincent FRA 2012     1 1 AP60
95 KINDIG Alexander GER 2014     1 1 AP60
95 KONDRASHIN Aleksandr RUS 2018     1 1 AP60
95 KOPP Pavol SVK 1997     1 1 AP60
95 KRATOCHVIL Milos TCH 1979     1 1 AP40M
95 KUDRIYA Serhiy UKR 2001     1 1 AP60
95 LEDEY Thomas FRA 2010     1 1 AP60
95 LEVICHEV Vasiliy RUS 2006     1 1 AP60
95 LINDNER Juergen FRG 1978     1 1 AP40M
95 MALDINI Federico Nilo ITA 2020     1 1 AP60
95 MANTERO Alessandro ITA 1998     1 1 AP60
95 PETITOT Clement FRA 2008     1 1 AP60
95 POTTECK Jens GDR 1980     1 1 AP40M
95 RAICEA Iulian ROM 1992     1 1 AP60
95 ROSNER Sebastian GER 2002     1 1 AP60
95 SABEV Sabi BUL 1985     1 1 AP60
95 SHYLAV Uladzimir URS 1974     1 1 AP40M
95 SIEMERS Jochen FRG 1984     1 1 AP60
95 WALTER Robin GER 2019     1 1 AP60
95 WINDISCH Klaus GDR 1976     1 1 AP40M
95 ZANIN Anton RUS 2016     1 1 AP60
95 ZIEGLER Gerd FRG 1971     1 1 AP40M
        53 52 53 158

ECH 1971 Mezibori (TCH): SILVER medal to female shooter in "10m Air Pistol 40 shots Men Junior" - DMITRIEVA Galina (URS)

Back to Top