Multi-Medalists at the Airgun Junior European Championships for MEN individual RUNNING TARGET

Rank Name NOC Year
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
Events
1 ROMANOV Dmitry RUS 2003-2007 4 2   6 10RT;10RTMIX
2 ZINENKO Alexander UKR 1995-1998 4   1 5 10RT;10RTMIX
3 KIZYMA Ihor UKR 2015-2017 3 2 1 6 10RT;10RTMIX
4 HEIKKILA Sami FIN 2011-2012 3 1   4 10RT;10RTMIX
5 KMIECIK Marcin POL 1993-1997 2 2 1 5 10RT;10RTMIX
6 KHRYSTENKO Igor UKR 2000-2002 2 2   4 10RT;10RTMIX
6 KINISJARVI Mika FIN 2014-2015 2 2   4 10RT;10RTMIX
8 JANUS Miroslav TCH 1989-1992 2 1 1 4 10RT
9 KADENATSI Juri URS 1980-1982 2 1   3 10RT
9 SHCHEPOTKIN Vladislav UKR 2013-2014 2 1   3 10RT;10RTMIX
9 YATSEVICH Sergey BLR 1998-1999 2 1   3 10RT;10RTMIX
12 BOROS Laszlo HUN 2008-2009 2   1 3 10RT;10RTMIX
13 MATSKEVYCH Igor UKR 2009-2010 2     2 10RTMIX
13 SOLTI Attila HUN 1984-1986 2     2 10RT
15 BABUSHOK Maksym UKR 2016-2018 1 3   4 10RT;10RTMIX
16 CAKNAKIS Tomas CZE 2002-2006 1 2 3 6 10RT;10RTMIX
17 ONOPKO Vladlen UKR 2011-2013 1 2 1 4 10RT;10RTMIX
18 SUROVCEK Jozef TCH 1986-1988 1 2   3 10RT
19 BABLIUK Denys UKR 2018-2020 1 1 1 3 10RT;10RTMIX
19 BERGSTROEM Andreas SWE 2019-2020 1 1 1 3 10RT;10RTMIX
19 LAHDEKORPI Heikki FIN 2013-2014 1 1 1 3 10RT;10RTMIX
19 MARTINSSON Emil SWE 1998-1999 1 1 1 3 10RT;10RTMIX
19 NORDSVEEN Espen Teppdalen NOR 2016-2018 1 1 1 3 10RT;10RTMIX
19 VUORIMAA Aaro Juhani FIN 2019-2020 1 1 1 3 10RT;10RTMIX
25 DANILENKO Danylo UKR 2018-2019 1 1   2 10RTMIX
25 PELACH Lubomir TCH 1988-1989 1 1   2 10RT
25 PELACH Peter SVK 1993-1994 1 1   2 10RT
25 PRIANISHNIKOV Vladislav UKR 2001 1 1   2 10RT;10RTMIX
29 SUORANTA Jani FIN 2011-2014 1   4 5 10RT;10RTMIX
30 GILCHENKO Andrey UKR 1996-2000 1   2 3 10RT
30 LIZAL Miroslav CZE 1993-1994 1   2 3 10RT;10RTMIX
32 CHYRVA Yehor UKR 2007-2008 1   1 2 10RT;10RTMIX
32 CICHOS Marek POL 2004 1   1 2 10RT;10RTMIX
32 LEPPIHALME Jyrki FIN 1990-1991 1   1 2 10RT
32 MAKAREVICH Yury BLR 2003-2005 1   1 2 10RT;10RTMIX
36 AVRAMENKO Gennadi URS 1983 1     1 10RT
36 HEGEDUS Attila HUN 1985 1     1 10RT
36 HRYSHAYEU Raman BLR 2007 1     1 10RTMIX
36 JAHN Martin GER 2003 1     1 10RTMIX
36 JANKOVSKI Viacheslav EUN 1992 1     1 10RT
36 JONAS Bedrich CZE 2005 1     1 10RT
36 KEPPKE Uwe GDR 1981 1     1 10RT
36 KHACHATRYAN Gor ARM 2020 1     1 10RTMIX
36 LYKIN Dimitri RUS 1994 1     1 10RT
36 MARCHENKO Roman RUS 2005 1     1 10RTMIX
36 NAUMENKO Alexander RUS 2010 1     1 10RT
36 STEPANOV Maxim RUS 2000 1     1 10RTMIX
36 STERNADEL Jan CZE 1997 1     1 10RTMIX
36 WEDMAN Pasi FIN 1993 1     1 10RTMIX
50 KAZAK Andrei BLR 1999-2000   3 1 4 10RT;10RTMIX
51 EDEL Robert POL 1994-1995   2   2 10RTMIX
51 LOSOS Frantisek CZE 2005-2008   2   2 10RTMIX
51 NIKL Josef CZE 2008-2009   2   2 10RT
54 BLINOV Alexander RUS 1997-2001   1 4 5 10RT;10RTMIX
55 AZARENKO Mikhail RUS 2009-2010   1 1 2 10RT
55 BELAK Andras HUN 2004-2006   1 1 2 10RT;10RTMIX
55 CHERNIAVSKI Roman URS 1982-1984   1 1 2 10RT
55 DOVGAL Yuri RUS 2008-2010   1 1 2 10RTMIX
55 MARGARYAN Hovhannes ARM 2018-2019   1 1 2 10RT;10RTMIX
55 SEREBRYAKOV Ivan RUS 2011-2012   1 1 2 10RT;10RTMIX
61 ANGYAN Jozsef HUN 1984   1   1 10RT
61 BALAEV Valeri URS 1980   1   1 10RT
61 BUSCH Jan GER 2007   1   1 10RT
61 CZAPLA Lukasz POL 2002   1   1 10RT
61 DUBYNSKYY Pavlo UKR 2004   1   1 10RT
61 FASS Uwe GER 2015   1   1 10RT
61 FRUEBLING Petr CZE 1995   1   1 10RT
61 KASZAS Zoltan HUN 2003   1   1 10RTMIX
61 KERMIET Jan TCH 1983   1   1 10RT
61 KLEEBAUER Tobias GER 1992   1   1 10RT
61 KOSKUE Teppo FIN 1997   1   1 10RTMIX
61 KUROTCHKIN Dimiti BLR 1996   1   1 10RT
61 PLANOVSKY Peter TCH 1991   1   1 10RT
61 PLATOV Andrei RUS 2001   1   1 10RT
61 POLTERMANN Nils GER 2005   1   1 10RT
61 RISCH Henry GDR 1985   1   1 10RT
61 SMYSHKEVICH Andrei UKR 1993   1   1 10RTMIX
61 ZAPOTICHNYY Lev UKR 2009   1   1 10RTMIX
61 ZDEBSKIY Gennadi URS 1987   1   1 10RT
80 KLEPIKOV Iaroslav RUS 2015-2016     3 3 10RT;10RTMIX
81 HEIKKILA Tomi-Pekka FIN 2010     2 2 10RT;10RTMIX
81 PONOMAREV Alexei RUS 1994-1995     2 2 10RTMIX
81 SZABO Attila HUN 1997-1999     2 2 10RT;10RTMIX
84 BERGSTROEM Niklas SWE 1993     1 1 10RT
84 BOLIK Michal CZE 2002     1 1 10RTMIX
84 CHAUSOV Dmytro UKR 2012     1 1 10RTMIX
84 DAVYDOV Valerii RUS 2017     1 1 10RTMIX
84 DEDOV Nikolai URS 1982     1 1 10RT
84 FEKETE Pal HUN 1989     1 1 10RT
84 GROSSHEIM Kris GER 2019     1 1 10RT
84 GUIOT Thierry FRA 1980     1 1 10RT
84 JODAJTIS Ryszard Marek POL 2007     1 1 10RTMIX
84 KOCSIS Norbert HUN 2005     1 1 10RT
84 KOSKELA Tarmo FIN 2006     1 1 10RTMIX
84 KOUZENKOV Vladimir URS 1981     1 1 10RT
84 KRUPKA Jan POL 1983     1 1 10RT
84 LIEHR Thomas GDR 1988     1 1 10RT
84 MOLDOVAN Oleg URS 1986     1 1 10RT
84 RAFAELIAN Armen URS 1990     1 1 10RT
84 RISSE David GER 2008     1 1 10RT
84 SAVKIN Ivan UKR 1996     1 1 10RTMIX
84 SNYTKIN Alexander URS 1985     1 1 10RT
84 STUETZINGER Christian FRG 1987     1 1 10RT
84 TRANCHANT Nicolas FRA 2017     1 1 10RT
84 YATSENKO Dmytro UKR 2004     1 1 10RTMIX
        69 69 69 207

Back to Top