Multi-Medalists at the Airgun Junior European Championships for WOMEN individual

Rank Name NOC Year
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
Disciplines Events
1 MAJOR Veronika HUN 2013-2017 8 2 1 11 Pistol/Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX;AP40
2 STEPANOVA Olga RUS 2001-2006 4 1 1 6 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
3 SOQUET Audrey FRA 1996-1999 4     4 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
4 WEIGEL Anne GER 2003-2007 2 5   7 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
5 KOSTINA Anna RUS 2017-2018 2 1 1 4 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX;10RTMIXW;10RTW
5 YASKEVICH Liubov RUS 2002-2005 2 1 1 4 Pistol AP40
7 MUSILOVA Michaela CZE 2007-2009 2 1   3 Pistol AP40
8 KECZELI Bianka HUN 2003-2007 2   2 4 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
9 GORA Anna POL 1997-1999 2   1 3 Pistol AP40
10 AVRAMENKO Galina UKR 2001 2     2 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
10 HOELLER Margit FRG 1985-1986 2     2 Pistol AP40
10 KOSTEVYCH Olena UKR 2001-2002 2     2 Pistol AP40
10 KOTCHEROVA Irina URS 1980-1981 2     2 Pistol AP40
10 MAGER Jessica GER 2007-2008 2     2 Rifle AR40
10 SUSLOVA Marina URS 1980-1981 2     2 Rifle AR40
10 TOMALA Joanna POL 2011-2012 2     2 Pistol AP40
17 MARKAVA Volha BLR 1998-2003 1 4   5 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
18 DANILENKO Oksana RUS 2004-2006 1 2 2 5 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
19 KRAMAR Mariia UKR 2011-2012 1 2 1 4 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
20 NOEYRAENEN Hanna FIN 1982-1985 1 2   3 Pistol AP40
21 JANSSEN Anna GER 2017-2019 1 1 1 3 Rifle AR40;AR60W
21 MKRTCHYAN Lilit ARM 2014-2016 1 1 1 3 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
23 BELLENOUE Valerie FRA 1994-1995 1 1   2 Rifle AR40
23 BORDET Jade FRA 2017-2020 1 1   2 Rifle AR40;AR60W
23 CHAIKA Viktoria BLR 1997-1998 1 1   2 Pistol AP40
23 FRANK Rebecca GER 1997-1998 1 1   2 Rifle AR40
23 IASLOVETSKAIA Marina RUS 2002 1 1   2 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
23 JOHANNES Silke GER 1995-1996 1 1   2 Running Target 10RT20
23 LOMOVA Margarita RUS 2013-2015 1 1   2 Pistol AP40
23 PIECUCHOVA Veronika CZE 2000-2001 1 1   2 Pistol AP40
23 SCHADE Karin GER 1998-1999 1 1   2 Rifle AR40
23 SHITIK Zhanna URS 1990-1991 1 1   2 Pistol AP40
23 SKOKO Suzana YUG 1990-1991 1 1   2 Rifle AR40
23 SOKOLOVA Oksana RUS 2012-2013 1 1   2 Running Target 10RT20MIX
35 BEZDECNA Denisa CZE 2016-2018 1   2 3 Pistol AP40;AP60W
36 CHEHOVSKA Olena UKR 2012 1   1 2 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
36 HERTEL Olga POL 1999-2000 1   1 2 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
36 HILEVYCH Kristina UKR 2018-2020 1   1 2 Running Target 10RTMIXW;10RTW
36 HOLMER Ulrike FRG 1982-1985 1   1 2 Rifle AR40
36 KALNA Pavla CZE 2000-2002 1   1 2 Rifle AR40
36 KUGELE Angela GER 1999-2000 1   1 2 Rifle AR40
36 QVARNSTROM Micaela FIN 2011-2012 1   1 2 Running Target 10RT20
36 SALUKVADZE Nino URS 1986-1987 1   1 2 Pistol AP40
36 TARKANII Marharyta UKR 2020 1   1 2 Running Target 10RTMIXW;10RTW
36 TYMOSHKO Yuliya UKR 2016 1   1 2 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
36 ZABOLOTNA Viktoriya UKR 2002 1   1 2 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
47 ABLONCZY Orsolya HUN 1994 1     1 Rifle AR40
47 ARUNOVIC Zorana SCG 2006 1     1 Pistol AP40
47 BALDESSARINI Sylvia AUT 1988 1     1 Rifle AR40
47 BARVINOVA Polina UKR 2011 1     1 Running Target 10RT20MIX
47 BEGBY Katrine NOR 1999 1     1 Rifle AR40
47 BIATOVSZKI Mira HUN 2012 1     1 Rifle AR40
47 BRES Klaudia POL 2013 1     1 Pistol AP40
47 BUDACOVA Janka TCH 1982 1     1 Pistol AP40
47 CHOURKINA Galina URS 1987 1     1 Rifle AR40
47 COMI Arianna ITA 2009 1     1 Pistol AP40
47 CSONKA Zsofia HUN 2003 1     1 Pistol AP40
47 DEBRUEVA Donka BUL 1983 1     1 Pistol AP40
47 DUMESTRE Valerie FRA 1993 1     1 Rifle AR40
47 EBERWEIN Aurore FRA 2001 1     1 Rifle AR40
47 FAUST Daniela GER 2000 1     1 Running Target 10RT20MIX
47 FRIDRICHOVA Gabriela TCH 1991 1     1 Pistol AP40
47 GALASHINA Anastasiia RUS 2016 1     1 Rifle AR40
47 GASPAR Lalita HUN 2015 1     1 Rifle AR40
47 GELENCSER Emese HUN 1989 1     1 Rifle AR40
47 GRUNDSOEE Stephanie Laura S. DEN 2019 1     1 Rifle AR60W
47 GSCHWANDTNER Selina GER 2013 1     1 Rifle AR40
47 HOFSTETTER Vanessa SUI 2014 1     1 Rifle AR40
47 KORAKAKI Anna GRE 2014 1     1 Pistol AP40
47 KOWALEWSKA Elzbieta POL 1973 1     1 Rifle AR40M
47 KRETOVA Zuzana TCH 1988 1     1 Pistol AP40
47 KRUEGER Margitta GDR 1975 1     1 Rifle AR40M
47 LABUREZ Ekaterina RUS 1993 1     1 Pistol AP40
47 LAMOLLE Mathilde FRA 2016 1     1 Pistol AP40
47 LANDSEM Siri NOR 1983 1     1 Rifle AR40
47 LESKIV Lessia URS 1982 1     1 Rifle AR40
47 MARCELLONI Manuela ITA 1996 1     1 Rifle AR40
47 MLADENOVIC Marija YUG 1995 1     1 Pistol AP40
47 NAGY Zsofia HUN 2003 1     1 Rifle AR40
47 NEUSTROYEVA Ganna UKR 1998 1     1 Running Target 10RT20
47 NILSSON Emma SWE 2010 1     1 Pistol AP40
47 PEREC Tanja CRO 2011 1     1 Rifle AR40
47 PFEILSCHIFTER Sonja GER 1991 1     1 Rifle AR40
47 PREGESBAUER Margit AUT 1992 1     1 Rifle AR40
47 PRYKHODZKA Iryna BLR 1996 1     1 Pistol AP40
47 SCHUELLER Nadine GER 2006 1     1 Rifle AR40
47 SEEGER Vanessa GER 2020 1     1 Pistol AP60W
47 SENA Sabrina ITA 2004 1     1 Rifle AR40
47 SHEVTSOVA Irina URS 1986 1     1 Rifle AR40
47 SINIAK Yuliya BLR 1994 1     1 Pistol AP40
47 STIZZOLI Barbara ITA 1989 1     1 Pistol AP40
47 STRAUB Isabella GER 2010 1     1 Rifle AR40
47 SZUTKO Aleksandra POL 2020 1     1 Rifle AR60W
47 TARHAN Sevval Ilayda TUR 2019 1     1 Pistol AP60W
47 TOTH Sabine GDR 1984 1     1 Rifle AR40
47 TYKHOVA Daria UKR 2005 1     1 Rifle AR40
47 ULLMAN Marie-Louise SWE 1992 1     1 Pistol AP40
47 ZUBLASING Petra ITA 2009 1     1 Rifle AR40
99 ILINA Anna RUS 2000-2002   3 1 4 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
99 LOUIS Florence FRA 2013-2016   3 1 4 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
99 ROZHNIATOVSKA Darya UKR 2014-2018   3 1 4 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX;10RTMIXW;10RTW
102 ANUFRIEVA Kseniia RUS 2017-2020   3   3 Running Target 10RT20;10RTW
103 BACHKIROVA Irina URS 1980-1983   2   2 Pistol AP40
103 GORZKULLA Gilda GDR 1981-1982   2   2 Rifle AR40
103 JOHANN Maren GER 1998-2000   2   2 Pistol AP40
103 KOLESNIKOVA Polina UKR 2014-2017   2   2 Pistol AP40
103 KURKOVA Katerina CZE 2002-2003   2   2 Rifle AR40
103 OWCZAREK Katarzyna POL 1995-1997   2   2 Running Target 10RT20
103 SEIDERER Silvia FRG 1983-1984   2   2 Rifle AR40
110 ZAKALODNAYA Natallia BLR 1998-2000   1 2 3 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
111 DATCHEVA Ginka BUL 1993-1994   1 1 2 Pistol AP40
111 GOETZ Viviane GER 1995-1996   1 1 2 Rifle AR40
111 HORNUNG Sarah SUI 2014-2016   1 1 2 Rifle AR40
111 KARLSSON Anita SWE 1984-1985   1 1 2 Rifle AR40
111 MAZUROVA Nikola CZE 2012-2013   1 1 2 Rifle AR40
111 POLIAKOVA Anastasia RUS 2004-2005   1 1 2 Pistol AP40
111 SHARIPOVA Dariya UKR 2007-2008   1 1 2 Rifle AR40
111 SOTSKOVA Larissa URS 1989-1990   1 1 2 Pistol AP40
111 VDOVINA Daria RUS 2006-2009   1 1 2 Rifle AR40
111 WEISKOPF Birgit FRG 1985-1986   1 1 2 Rifle AR40
111 WESTERHEIM Malin NOR 2010-2013   1 1 2 Rifle AR40
122 AKHMERTDINOVA Natalia RUS 1995   1   1 Pistol AP40
122 ANTOLIN Cristina ESP 1992   1   1 Rifle AR40
122 BARTONICKOVA Dagmar TCH 1992   1   1 Pistol AP40
122 BEILHARZ Dunja FRG 1989   1   1 Rifle AR40
122 BELYAYEVA Olga URS 1988   1   1 Rifle AR40
122 COUESNON Carole FRA 1995   1   1 Rifle AR40
122 DANILENKO Ekaterina RUS 2007   1   1 Running Target 10RT20MIX
122 DAVYDENKO Tetyana UKR 2006   1   1 Running Target 10RT20MIX
122 DEREVIAGINA Anastasiia RUS 2018   1   1 Rifle AR60W
122 DOLS Natalie GER 2011   1   1 Running Target 10RT20
122 DREER Patricia AUT 2007   1   1 Rifle AR40
122 DUSCH Regina FRG 1986   1   1 Pistol AP40
122 FRANTALOVA Katerina CZE 2001   1   1 Rifle AR40
122 GOEPFRICH Kathrin GER 2007   1   1 Pistol AP40
122 GRAZIOTIN Sandra FRA 2005   1   1 Rifle AR40
122 GRUENWEDEL Tina GER 2014   1   1 Rifle AR40
122 JOHANSSON Isabelle SWE 2017   1   1 Rifle AR40
122 KHUTSIBERIDZE Nino GEO 2016   1   1 Pistol AP40
122 KOLODA Nadezhda RUS 2019   1   1 Pistol AP60W
122 KORZUN Galina URS 1971   1   1 Pistol AP40M
122 KREGEL Jessica GER 2004   1   1 Rifle AR40
122 LEANAVETS Nadzeya BLR 2012   1   1 Pistol AP40
122 LOGVINENKO Marina URS 1981   1   1 Pistol AP40
122 MCINTOSH Seonaid GBR 2015   1   1 Rifle AR40
122 MEYERHOFF Susanne DEN 1994   1   1 Pistol AP40
122 MICHALIKOVA Alzbeta SVK 1996   1   1 Pistol AP40
122 MINCHEVA Miroslava BUL 2018   1   1 Pistol AP60W
122 MUNOZ Cristina ESP 2011   1   1 Pistol AP40
122 NASIROVA Nigar AZE 2006   1   1 Pistol AP40
122 NIKULINA Olga RUS 2010   1   1 Pistol AP40
122 PREDIGER Maren GER 2009   1   1 Rifle AR40
122 RANGELOVA Dimitrinka BUL 1999   1   1 Pistol AP40
122 RAVN Harriet SWE 1988   1   1 Pistol AP40
122 REMY Emeline FRA 2000   1   1 Rifle AR40
122 RIZVANOVA Regina RUS 2015   1   1 Pistol AP40
122 RUZICKOVA Iva CZE 2010   1   1 Rifle AR40
122 SATTEL Annette FRA 1987   1   1 Rifle AR40
122 SCHEJBALOVA Veronika CZE 2020   1   1 Pistol AP60W
122 SCHUBERT Barbara AUT 1993   1   1 Rifle AR40
122 SOKOLOVA Valeria RUS 2011   1   1 Rifle AR40
122 STANEVA Tanya BUL 1990   1   1 Pistol AP40
122 STARKLOFF Kathrin GDR 1980   1   1 Rifle AR40
122 STEINER Sylvia AUT 2002   1   1 Pistol AP40
122 SZENTIVANYI Zsuzsa HUN 1987   1   1 Pistol AP40
122 TIMOFEEVA Anna RUS 2005   1   1 Pistol AP40
122 VASILEVA Jana BUL 1990   1   1 Rifle AR40
122 YLI-KIIKKA Marjo FIN 1997   1   1 Rifle AR40
122 ZABOLOTSKAYA Valeria RUS 2008   1   1 Pistol AP40
122 ZAMIATKINA Olga URS 1984   1   1 Pistol AP40
122 ZHOLUDEVA Kristina RUS 2020   1   1 Running Target 10RTMIXW
172 LAGOSHA Darya UKR 2002-2004     3 3 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
172 SAVELYEVA Anastasiya UKR 2006-2007     3 3 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
174 ANTISHKINA Larissa URS 1988-1989     2 2 Rifle AR40
174 BOZIC Irena CRO 1996-1997     2 2 Pistol AP40
174 DURLEJ Mariusza POL 1989-1991     2 2 Pistol AP40
174 KOURBANGALIEVA Ioli RUS 2000-2001     2 2 Running Target 10RT20MIX
174 NIZKOSHAPSKAIA Alena RUS 2001-2003     2 2 Rifle AR40
174 PANKAVETS Larysa BLR 1995-1996     2 2 Running Target 10RT20
180 ATANASKOVSKI Valentina YUG 1983     1 1 Rifle AR40
180 AVILOVA Natalia URS 1980     1 1 Pistol AP40
180 BARTKOW Beata POL 2001     1 1 Pistol AP40
180 BATSARASHKINA Vitalina RUS 2014     1 1 Pistol AP40
180 BOCH Dunja FRG 1983     1 1 Pistol AP40
180 BONEVA Antoaneta BUL 2006     1 1 Pistol AP40
180 BOYKOVA Svitlana URS 1987     1 1 Rifle AR40
180 CZEPLUCH Marika GDR 1972     1 1 Rifle AR40M
180 DANNER Nina GER 2015     1 1 Running Target 10RT20
180 DEDOVA Anna CZE 2015     1 1 Pistol AP40
180 DIENHINA Nadiia UKR 2014     1 1 Running Target 10RT20MIX
180 DRYZLOVA Katsiaryna BLR 2009     1 1 Pistol AP40
180 DUBOIS Camille FRA 2011     1 1 Running Target 10RT20MIX
180 ENINA Iana RUS 2018     1 1 Pistol AP60W
180 FIREMI Loredana ITA 1999     1 1 Pistol AP40
180 GASPARYAN Anait RUS 1999     1 1 Running Target 10RT20
180 GAVRIUSHENKO Kateryna UKR 2013     1 1 Running Target 10RT20
180 GUSEVA Nadezda RUS 2015     1 1 Running Target 10RT20MIX
180 GUSTIN Valentina CRO 2015     1 1 Rifle AR40
180 HALABURDA Darya BLR 2000     1 1 Pistol AP40
180 HAMBLENNE Manon BEL 2010     1 1 Pistol AP40
180 HELBIG Marlies GDR 1976     1 1 Rifle AR40M
180 HOFFMANN Corinna GER 1991     1 1 Rifle AR40
180 ILKKA Elina FIN 1993     1 1 Rifle AR40
180 KANYAI Gabriella HUN 1981     1 1 Pistol AP40
180 KILADZE Lizi GEO 2019     1 1 Pistol AP60W
180 KOESTEL Beate GER 2004     1 1 Rifle AR40
180 MALA Jarmira TCH 1992     1 1 Rifle AR40
180 MALIC Marija SRB 2018     1 1 Rifle AR60W
180 MERZOVA Barbara TCH 1982     1 1 Pistol AP40
180 MESZAROS Eszter HUN 2020     1 1 Rifle AR60W
180 MORIN Sandy FRA 2006     1 1 Rifle AR40
180 MUELLER Diana GDR 1985     1 1 Pistol AP40
180 MUKHINA Nataliya URS 1990     1 1 Rifle AR40
180 MULLER Oceanne Marianne FRA 2019     1 1 Rifle AR60W
180 NEMES Adrienn HUN 2011     1 1 Pistol AP40
180 OLENEVA Natalia URS 1981     1 1 Rifle AR40
180 OLRY Jennifer FRA 2011     1 1 Rifle AR40
180 OLSSON Pernilla SWE 1994     1 1 Rifle AR40
180 OREC Snjezana CRO 1993     1 1 Pistol AP40
180 ORSKA Iwona POL 1984     1 1 Pistol AP40
180 PEJCIC Snjezana CRO 2002     1 1 Rifle AR40
180 PEREGLIN Valentina CRO 2012     1 1 Pistol AP40
180 PETTERSSON Sandra SWE 2012     1 1 Rifle AR40
180 PRANKO Hanna BLR 2005     1 1 Rifle AR40
180 RAMNICK Jacqueline GER 1997     1 1 Running Target 10RT20
180 RENE Anne Isabelle FRA 2013     1 1 Pistol AP40
180 RISTOVIC Aleksandra SRB 2008     1 1 Pistol AP40
180 SCHNEPF Stephanie GER 1996     1 1 Rifle AR40
180 SERIKOVA Olga URS 1986     1 1 Rifle AR40
180 SHABAN Katsiaryna BLR 2008     1 1 Rifle AR40
180 SHADAKH Anastasia RUS 2020     1 1 Pistol AP60W
180 SHKODROVA Margarita BUL 1992     1 1 Pistol AP40
180 SIDOVA Radka TCH 1987     1 1 Pistol AP40
180 SOEDERLUND Matilda SWE 1998     1 1 Rifle AR40
180 SOKOLOVA Ludmila URS 1980     1 1 Rifle AR40
180 STEPANOVA Olga URS 1988     1 1 Pistol AP40
180 STETSIURA Viktoriia UKR 2017     1 1 Running Target 10RT20MIX
180 STREUBEL Evelyn GER 1997     1 1 Rifle AR40
180 TRIPP Johanna Theresa GER 2016     1 1 Rifle AR40
180 VASILTCHENKO Svetlana RUS 1995     1 1 Pistol AP40
180 VEGH Barbara HUN 2003     1 1 Pistol AP40
180 VELICKOVIC Bobana SRB 2007     1 1 Pistol AP40
180 ZARIC Brankica SCG 2004     1 1 Pistol AP40
180 ZHUCHENKO Anastasiia UKR 2020     1 1 Running Target 10RTMIXW
        124 123 124 371

ECH 1971 Mezibori (TCH): SILVER medal to female shooter in "10m Air Pistol 40 shots Men Junior" - DMITRIEVA Galina (URS)
ECH 1972 Belgrade (YUG): BRONZE medal to female shooter in "10m Air Rifle 40 shots Men Junior" - CZEPLUCH Marika (GDR)
ECH 1973 Linz (AUT): GOLD medal to female shooter in "10m Air Rifle 40 shots Men Junior" - KOWALEWSKA Elzbieta (POL)
ECH 1975 London (GBR): GOLD medal to female shooter in "10m Air Rifle 40 shots Men Junior" - KRUEGER Margitta (GDR)
ECH 1976 Paris (FRA): BRONZE medal to female shooter in "10m Air Rifle 40 shots Men Junior" - KANTHAK Marlies (GDR)

Back to Top