Medalists of the Air European Championship Gyor 2024 for Juniors
Event
Gold
Silver
Bronze

10M AIR RIFLE MEN JUNIOR

KALMAN Balint (HUN) LINDGREN Victor (SWE) ENTNER Patrick (AUT)

10M AIR PISTOL MEN JUNIOR

RAKITSKI Ivan (POL) KOEPPL Andreas (GER) JOLDEA Luca (ROU)

10M AIR RIFLE WOMEN JUNIOR

BERG Synnoeve (NOR) TELA Alexia (SUI) STASHKO Mariia (UKR)

10M AIR PISTOL WOMEN JUNIOR

PRODIASHVILI Mariami (GEO) SLAK Manja (SLO) DOMSITS Olivia Ditta (HUN)
     

10M AIR RIFLE MIXED TEAM JUNIOR

Germany Serbia Germany
STARK Nele HAVRAN Aleksandra GRABOWSKI Katrin
OTT Justus RAKONJAC Aleksa PALBERG Nils

10M AIR PISTOL MIXED TEAM JUNIOR

Georgia Germany Azerbaijan
PRODIASHVILI Mariami BECKER Celina ALIYEVA Leyli

MUMLADZE Giorgi BAUMEISTER Eduard KALMIKOV Vladislav

10M AIR RIFLE MEN JUNIOR TEAM

Austria Sweden Italy
ENTNER Patrick LINDGREN Victor ROBERTO Tommaso
KUEN Johannes KALLIN Pontus BRANCHINI Edoardo
GUGELE Florian RASMUSSON Frans SBARBATI Luca

10M AIR RIFLE MEN TRIO JUNIOR

Germany Norway Austria
PALBERG Nils THRONDSEN Even Olai Enger ENTNER Patrick
OTT Justus OESTLI Jens Olsrud KUEN Johannes
BEER Florian Reinhard GURRIK Isak GUGELE Florian

10M AIR PISTOL MEN JUNIOR TEAM

Ukraine Romania Azerbaijan
HIMON Maksym JOLDEA Luca KALMIKOV Vladislav
MARTYNOV Ivan BUCSIAS Levente Matyas GARAYEV Imran
PIDHORNYI Timur FERARU Constantin-Daniel MUSAYEV Haji

10M AIR PISTOL MEN TRIO JUNIOR

Ukraine Romania Norway
HIMON Maksym BUCSIAS Levente Matyas HALTVIK Sondre Risan
MARTYNOV Ivan FERARU Constantin-Daniel HEMBRE Tim Leo
PIDHORNYI Timur JOLDEA Luca NOESTVOLD Hans Wang

10M AIR RIFLE WOMEN JUNIOR TEAM

Serbia Norway Germany
HAVRAN Aleksandra BERG Synnoeve GRABOWSKI Katrin
PONJAVIC Emilija SVE Martine STARK Nele
CVETKOVIC Ljiljana LUND Caroline Finnestad SCHNELL Theresa Luise

10M AIR RIFLE WOMEN TRIO JUNIOR

Germany Poland Czech Republic
GRABOWSKI Katrin GAWENDA Maja Magdalena DUBSKA Barbora
SCHNELL Theresa Luise MIKOLOWSKA Julia FOUNOVA Marie
STARK Nele SKARUPSKA Dominika ZRUSTOVA Adela

10M AIR PISTOL WOMEN JUNIOR TEAM

Georgia Italy Germany
PRODIASHVILI Mariami FAIT Alessandra BECKER Celina
ABRAMISHVILI Mariam QUATTROCCHI Federica BLENCK Johanna
PRODIASHVILI Salome MAGNANI Cristina VETTER Lydia

10M AIR PISTOL WOMEN TRIO JUNIOR

Germany Georgia Azerbaijan
BECKER Celina ABRAMISHVILI Mariam ALIYEVA Leyli
BLENCK Johanna PRODIASHVILI Salome BARKHALOVA Sofiya
VETTER Lydia PRODIASHVILI Mariami SULTANOVA Zeynab