Medals of Russian Federation 1993-2020 years
Running Target
April 1st, 2020
Rank Name Years Gender OG WCH WCF WC ECH WCH (J) ECH (J) Total Rank
IND TEAM IND TEAM IND TEAM IND TEAM of by total
G S B G S B G S B G S B G S B G S B G S B G S B G S B G S B G S B medals of medals
1 BLINOV Alexander 1996-2019 Men   1   1 1   5 4 3 1     1   2 2 4 3 13 6 3 1     1   1 4 3 4 6 5 5 80 3
2 LYKIN Dimitri 1993-2013 Men     1 1     2 2 3 1 1 1 3 4 4 3 2 2 9 7 3   1 1 1 1 1 3   1 3 1 1 63 5
3 STEPANOV Maxim 1999-2019 Men       5 3 1 20 5 4             4 8 5 28 11 5             2     5 1 1 108 1
4 ROMANOV Dmitry 2002-2019 Men       3   5 13 4 4             4 1 3 15 4 1 3 2 1 4 2 1 5 5 1 6 7 3 97 2
5 AZARENKO Mikhail 2008-2020 Men       1 2 2 8 4 2             2 5 2 11 9 1 4   4 6   2 2 2 1 6 2 1 79 4
6 EYDENZON Julia 2002-2020 Women       1 2 1   8 4             2 3 4 8 7 2     1 2                 45 8
7 STEPANOVA Olga 2001-2020 Women       1   2   6 2             3 8 4 10 5       1 1 1   4 1 1 8 2   60 6
8 IZMALKOVA Irina 1995-2020 Women           3   8 6             6 7 5 8 14 2                         59 7
9 KOLESOV Igor 1994-2009 Men           1 5 6 3   1   2 2   1     12 6 3                         42 9
10 PRIANISHNIKOV Vladislav 2017-2020 Men           1 1 1               1   2 5 2 1                         14 20
11 IVANOV Alexander 1995-2015 Men             4   1             2 1   6 2                           16 16
12 ERMOLENKO Juri 1993-2002 Men             1   1   1     3   1 2 3 9 5 1                         27 11
13 SHCHEPOTKIN Vladislav 2017-2020 Men             1                 2 2   4 3                           12 24
14 ASRABAEV Anatoli 1993-1996 Men               2     1     1   2   1 5 3                           15 17
15 FEDORENKO Marina 2005-2016 Women               2                   1   4         1 3           1 1 13 22
16 KONICHEV Alexander 1994 Men               2                                                   2 65
17 KORABLEVA Elena 1997-2003 Women                 2               1   1 4 4                         12 24
18 ILINA Anna 2000-2006 Women                 2                     2 2       2       3 1 5 1   18 14
19 MAKHOUKHA Irina 1998-2000 Women                 1                     1 1                   1     4 48
20 GASPARYAN Anait 1998-2002 Women                 1                                   1     1 3 1   7 36
21 ZAKHARCHENKOV Alexander 1993-1995 Men                               1     2 1                           4 48
22 MARCHENKO Roman 2003-2009 Men                                     2       1   3 1   1     4 5 2 19 12
23 SPIRIDONOVA Ioulia 1998-2001 Women                                     1 1             1       2 1   6 38
24 IASLOVETSKAIA Marina 2002-2005 Women                                       2         2     1 1   3 1   10 31
25 VASILIEVA Elena 1997-1998 Women                                       1 1                         2 65
26 DOVGAL Yuri 2007-2010 Men                                           3 2   9   3   4 1 8 2 1 33 10
27 NAUMENKO Alexander 2009-2010 Men                                           1 1 2 7   1 1     4 2   19 12
28 SPEKHOV Egor 2017-2019 Men                                           1                   6   7 36
29 BRATCHIKOV Aleksey 2008 Men                                             2   2   2       2   1 9 33
30 DANILENKO Oksana 2004-2006 Women                                             1   1 1   1 2 2 3 1   12 24
31 DAVYDOV Valerii 2014-2017 Men                                             1     4     1 2   4 3 15 17
32 SHAGALIN Dmitry 2010-2014 Men                                               1 1 4 3       1 2 2 14 20
33 GUSEVA Nadezda 2014-2015 Women                                               1           1       2 65
34 SUKHOVETCHENKO Andrey 2004-2007 Men                                                 3 1     1 1 6 2 1 15 17
35 SHEVAREV Yan 2010 Men                                                 2                 2 65
36 PONOMAREV Alexei 1993-1996 Men                                                 1 1 1     4 4 5 2 18 14
37 NOVOZHILOV Juri 2002-2004 Men                                                 1 1 1         5 1 9 33
38 ANDREEV Oleg 1994 Men                                                 1 1 1             3 56
39 GOULAK Serguei 2001-2002 Men                                                 1   1         2 2 6 38
40 PEREPLJOTOV Alexei 1997-1998 Men                                                 1   1         1 1 4 48
41 OGARKOV Kirill 1997-1998 Men                                                 1   1           1 3 56
42 KLEPIKOV Iaroslav 2014-2017 Men                                                   4       3   4 2 13 22
43 SEREBRYAKOV Ivan 2011-2012 Men                                                   2 2   1 1 1 2 2 11 28
44 FILIPPOVA Lyudmila 2008-2010 Women                                                   2 2             4 48
45 KOSTINA Anna 2016-2018 Women                                                   2   2 1 1 5 1   12 24
46 ANUFRIEVA Kseniia 2016-2020 Women                                                   2     3   5 1   11 28
47 POCHATKOVA Natalia 2016-2017 Women                                                   2         3 1   6 38
48 KHAGI Samir 2015-2018 Men                                                   2           4 2 8 35
49 CHEFONOV Arseniy 2014 Men                                                   2             1 3 56
50 PAVLOVA Polina 2008 Women                                                   2               2 65
51 SOKOLOVA Oksana 2011-2013 Women                                                   1 1 1 1   1 3 2 10 31
52 YUSHKOVA Anna 2012-2013 Women                                                   1 1       1 2 1 6 38
53 ERGASHOV Denis 2011-2012 Men                                                   1 1         1   3 56
54 SELIN Konstantin 2012-2013 Men                                                   1 1           3 5 44
55 EYDENZON Alexandra 2012 Women                                                   1 1             2 65
56 SMIRNOV Sergei 2016 Men                                                   1               1 84
56 TCHILIBIEV Iouri 2002 Men                                                   1               1 84
58 DANILINA Ekaterina 2010-2011 Women                                                     2         1 1 4 48
59 VARNIKOVA Sofia 2010 Women                                                     2             2 65
60 BOUNTOUSHKINA Natalia 1998 Women                                                     1       1     2 65
61 AKHMETOV Aidar 1993 Men                                                         2   1 1 1 5 44
62 PLATOV Andrei 1999-2002 Men                                                         1 2 4 2 2 11 28
63 ZHOLUDEVA Kristina 2019-2020 Women                                                         1 2 1 1   5 44
64 DANILENKO Ekaterina 2007 Women                                                         1     1 1 3 56
65 KOURBANGALIEVA Ioli 2000-2001 Women                                                           2 4     6 38
66 STAVINOVA Viktoria 2003-2005 Women                                                             5 1   6 38
67 BOLTAEVA Tatiana 2018-2019 Women                                                             3 1   4 48
68 FEDTCHENKO Igor 1994 Men                                                             2     2 65
69 DROBININ Nikolai 1996 Men                                                             1 2 1 4 48
69 YANINA Valeriya 2012-2013 Women                                                             1 2 1 4 48
71 KHRISTIOUK Vladimir 1999-2000 Men                                                             1 1 1 3 56
72 IURYEVA Eva 2019 Women                                                             1 1   2 65
72 LOZIVSKAIA Elena 1999 Women                                                             1 1   2 65
72 LUCHANINOV Sergey 2011 Men                                                             1 1   2 65
75 GOLUBEV Pavel 2018-2020 Men                                                               4 1 5 44
76 EIDENZON Ian 2019-2020 Men                                                               2 1 3 56
77 KAN Boris 2003 Men                                                               2   2 65
77 SIMAKOV Denis 1995 Men                                                               2   2 65
77 ZHIGALKOVITCH Oleg 1995 Men                                                               2   2 65
80 KILDUSOV Sergei 1996 Men                                                               1 1 2 65
80 SCHAMRO Sergei 1998 Men                                                               1 1 2 65
80 SEMENYUK Tatyana 2007 Women                                                               1 1 2 65
80 ZUEVA Natalia 2011 Women                                                               1 1 2 65
84 ISTOMIN Alexander 1997-1998 Men                                                                 3 3 56
84 TALYZIN Sergei 2012-2013 Men                                                                 3 3 56
86 DORONTSOV Aleksandr 2020 Men                                                                 1 1 84
1 1 13 8 16 60 54 39 2 4 1 6 10 6 36 44 35 149 100 30 13 11 12 54 48 36 27 34 32 123 111 63 1179
Medals of the UNIFIED TEAM OF FORMER SOVIET UNION 1992 (Running Target)
Rank Name Years Gender OG WCH WCF WC ECH WCH (J) ECH (J) Total Rank
IND TEAM IND TEAM IND TEAM IND TEAM of by total
G S B G S B G S B G S B G S B G S B G S B G S B G S B G S B G S B medals of medals
1 ASRABAEV Anatoli 1992 Men   1                 1   1                                         3 1
2 JANKOVSKI Viacheslav 1992 Men                           1                           1           2 2
3 VASILYEU Andrei 1992 Men                               1     1                             2 2
4 AVRAMENKO Gennadi 1992 Men                                 1   1                             2 2
5 POSLOV Alexei 1992 Men                                     1                             1 5
1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 10
Medals of the SOVIET UNION 1954-1991 (Running Target)
Rank Name Years Gender OG WCH WCF WC ECH WCH (J) ECH (J) Total Rank
IND TEAM IND TEAM IND TEAM IND TEAM of by total
G S B G S B G S B G S B G S B G S B G S B G S B G S B G S B G S B medals of medals
1 GAZOV Alexander 1973-1981 Men 1   1 1   2 4   1                   4                             14 9
2 SOKOLOV Igor 1978-1986 Men 1     2 2   7 1               3 3   3 1               1     1     25 2
3 ROMANENKO Vitaly 1954-1962 Men 1     1 3   8                   1 1 3                             18 8
4 ZHELEZNIAK Yakov 1965-1975 Men 1           6                 3     3                             13 11
5 KEDIAROV Alexander 1973-1980 Men   1   1 2   6   1             1 2 1 4                             19 7
6 AVRAMENKO Gennadi 1983-1991 Men     1   2 1 4 4   1   1 2 1 3 3 2 1 5 2 2             1   1 2     39 1
7 SEVRIUGIN Vladimir 1954-1956 Men     1     1 1                                                     3 40
8 POSTOIANOV Valeri 1969-1975 Men       3 5   7 1                 2   2                             20 5
9 KADENATSI Juri 1979-1986 Men       2 1   10           1         1 2 1               3 1   1     23 4
10 ZAKURENOV Oleg 1958-1963 Men       2     4                 1   1 2                             10 14
11 NIKITIN Jogan 1958-1970 Men       1 2 1 10 1               1 1 1 7                             25 2
12 DEDOV Nikolai 1981-1985 Men       1 1 1 3                 1 1   2 1               1   1 1     14 9
13 SAVOSTIANOV Sergei 1982-1984 Men       1 1   4                     1 3 1                           11 13
14 VESSELOV Vladimir 1963-1967 Men       1 1   2                       4                             8 19
15 RUDNIZKIY Aleksei 1981 Men       1 1   2                       1                             5 27
16 LUZOV Sergei 1981-1989 Men       1   1 2 1         3     1 1 1 6 2 1                         20 5
17 BOBRUN Dmitriy 1954-1955 Men       1     2                     1 2                             6 25
18 POSLOV Alexei 1987-1990 Men       1     1 1                         1                 1 3 2   10 14
19 IVANCHIKHIN Alexander 1981-1985 Men         1 1 5                       1 1                           9 17
20 LINNIKOV Vladimir 1959-1961 Men         1   2                   1   1                             5 27
21 TEREKHIN Andrei 1979-1981 Men         1   1                     2 1                   1   1     7 22
22 ZAKHARCHENKOV Alexander 1987 Men         1     1                                                   2 46
23 LUSTBERG Ludwig 1958-1961 Men           2 4                                                     6 25
24 MALASHKOV Igor 1981-1986 Men           1 2                     1 3 1                           8 19
25 PROSOROVSKY Nikolai 1954-1955 Men           1 2                       2                             5 27
26 VASILYEU Andrei 1989-1991 Men           1 1     1   1 1   1       2   1                         9 17
27 STARATELEV Valerie 1963-1970 Men             4                   1 2 6                             13 11
28 BUTSIS Andris 1967-1970 Men             3 1                     1                             5 27
29 JIGI Mati 1973-1979 Men             3   1                   1                             5 27
30 NYESTEROV Igor 1962 Men             2                                                     2 46
31 ASRABAEV Anatoli 1988-1990 Men             1 2           1                           1     1 1   7 22
32 MALUKHIN Gennadi 1975-1985 Men             1                 1   1 1 1               1     1     7 22
33 ROMANOV Andrei 1991 Men             1                   1                                 2 46
34 DUNAEV Andrei 1981-1983 Men             1                                               1     2 46
35 ONISHCHENKO Vasilij 1954 Men             1                                                     1 57
36 LAPIN Nicolai 1986-1987 Men               1             1 1     2                             5 27
37 FARAFONOV Alexander 1970 Men               1                                                   1 57
37 GEHT Eugeni 1989 Men               1                                                   1 57
39 GORODJANKIN Alexander 1977-1979 Men                 1                                     1   1 2     5 27
40 KONEV Sergei 1987-1989 Men                         1           2 1 1                         5 27
41 PUZYR Fedor 1955-1959 Men                               1     2                             3 40
42 PASTERNAK Grigori 1979-1980 Men                                 1   1                     1 1     4 36
43 GRIGORISHIN Dimitri 1955 Men                                 1   1                             2 46
43 NESTEROV Igor 1963 Men                                 1   1                             2 46
45 IVANOV Alexander 1977 Men                                   1 1                             2 46
46 POLOSIN Vladimir 1971 Men                                   1                               1 57
47 RAFAELIAN Armen 1989-1990 Men                                     1                     1 1 1   4 36
48 KOLOSOV Sergei 1977 Men                                     1                             1 57
48 KONDAKOV Yuri 1965 Men                                     1                             1 57
48 PANFILOV Mikhail 1978 Men                                     1                             1 57
48 VITIVSKI Vladimir 1980 Men                                     1                             1 57
52 JANKOVSKI Viacheslav 1991 Men                                               1                   1 57
53 SIPLIVETS Viktor 1984-1986 Men                                                       1   2 3 4   10 14
54 MAKAROV Sergei 1983 Men                                                       1     1     2 46
55 KUZIN Vladimir 1977-1978 Men                                                         1 1 2     4 36
56 CHERNIAVSKI Roman 1982-1984 Men                                                         1 1 1     3 40
56 KOUZENKOV Vladimir 1981 Men                                                         1 1 1     3 40
58 ZDEBSKIY Gennadi 1987 Men                                                         1   2     3 40
59 CHESNOKOV Dmitriy 1975 Men                                                         1   1     2 46
59 VUSOTSKIY Vladimir 1977 Men                                                         1   1     2 46
61 BALAEV Valeri 1980 Men                                                         1         1 57
62 MOLDOVAN Oleg 1985-1986 Men                                                           2 2 4   8 19
63 MAKOTSEI Andrei 1987 Men                                                           1 2     3 40
64 SNYTKIN Alexander 1985 Men                                                           1 1 2   4 36
65 TURCAN Serghei 1986-1988 Men                                                             2 3   5 27
66 KOLESOV Igor 1989-1990 Men                                                             1 1   2 46
67 ALEKSEEV Alexander 1983 Men                                                             1     1 57
67 MOTCHALIN Sergei 1990 Men                                                             1     1 57
67 ZERNOV Igor 1975 Men                                                             1     1 57
4 1 3 20 25 13 117 16 4 2 2 8 2 5 17 19 17 87 12 6 1 11 9 15 39 18 473