Medals of UKRAINE since 1993 year
Rifle / Pistol / Shotgun / Running Target
January 1st, 2019
 
Rank Name Years Gender OG WCH WCF WC ECH WCH (J) JWC ECH (J) YOG Total Rank by Discipline Event
IND TEAM IND TEAM IND TEAM IND TEAM IND TEAM IND TEAM IND TEAM of total of
G S B G S B G S B G S B G S B G S B G S B G S B G S B G S B G S B G S B G S B G S B G S B G S B medals medals
1 KOSTEVYCH Olena 2000-2018 Women 1   2 2 1       1 3 3 1 9 5 6 1     2 4 2 3 2 4                         2   1 2 1               58 2 Pistol AP40;AP60W;APMIX;SP
2 PETRIV Oleksandr 2002-2018 Men 1       1   2   3       1               1 1 6 6                                                 22 15 Pistol AP60;CFP;RFP;STP
3 AYVAZYAN Artur 1993-2011 Men 1           2 2 2   1 3 5 5 3       1 1 2 3 2 3                             1                   37 7 Rifle AR60;FR3X40;FR60PR
4 MILCHEV Mikola 1999-2016 Men 1                   1   2 5 2         1                                                         12 32 Shotgun SK125
5 SUKHORUKOV Yuriy 1993-2010 Men   1     1   1 1 2         3               2 3 3                                                 17 22 Rifle AR60;FR3X40;FR60PR
6 KULISH Serhiy 2009-2017 Men   1                   1   2 3         1   1 1     1 1   1                 1     1 1     1       17 22 Rifle AR60;FR3X40
7 AVRAMENKO Galina 2001-2018 Women       4 2 3 1 3 9                   12 7 5 9 5                           2                       62 1 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX;10RTMIXW;10RTW
8 KOROSTYLOV Pavlo 2012-2018 Men       1   1 2   1   1   1   1       2   1 3 3 1 2 1 1 1                 2 1 2 1 2 1 1           33 10 Pistol AP60;CFP;FP;RFP;SPM;STP
9 CHUYKO Victoria 1993-2003 Women       1                                 1   1                                                   3 96 Shotgun TR125W;TR75
10 MONAKOV Dmytro 1994 Men       1                                                                                         1 147 Shotgun TR125
11 RYBOVALOVA Viktoriya 2002-2018 Women         3 2 1 2 8                   1 4 2 6 4     1                     1   1 1   1             38 5 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX;10RTMIXW;10RTW
12 PRIANISHNIKOV Vladislav 2001-2014 Men         1 1 2 5 4   1     1 1       7 7 1 1 9 5                         1 1   3 1               52 4 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX;50RT;50RTMIX
13 KALNYSH Natallia 1999-2017 Women         1 1 1   3   1     4 2       3 1 1 2 7 6                                                 33 10 Rifle 300R3X20;AR40;STR3X20;STR60PR
14 AVRAMENKO Gennadi 1994-1999 Men         1 1                           1   2   1                                                 6 68 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX;50RT;50RTMIX
15 LESKIV Lessia 1993-2017 Women         1   1   5       2 1 2       1   3 2 10 7                                                 35 9 Rifle 300R3X20;AR40;STR3X20;STR60PR
16 MAKAROV Victor 1993-2005 Men         1   1   2 1       1 4       2   1 2 3 4                                                 22 15 Pistol AP60;CFP;FP
17 DAVYDENKO Tetyana 2004-2010 Women         1       2                                   1     2               1     2 2             11 38 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
18 ZINENKO Alexander 1995-2013 Men           2 2 2 4         1 3         1 3 3 5 4     1 1   1             7 2 2 10 2 1             57 3 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX;50RT;50RTMIX
19 SAMOHINA Kateryna 2002-2014 Women           1 1 2 3                         3 1                                                   11 38 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
20 TKACHOV Oleg 1993-2007 Men           1   1 3       1   1         1 1 1 7 2                                                 19 20 Pistol CFP;RFP;STP
21 JOURASOV Jury 1997-2004 Men           1                 1               2                                                   4 84 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX
22 BONDARUK Roman 2002-2017 Men             2   3         3 1       1 3 2 3 7 6                                                 31 12 Pistol CFP;RFP;STP
23 GILCHENKO Andrey 1996-2013 Men             1 5 2                         2 6 1       1   1             1 1 3 12 1 1             38 5 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX;50RT;50RTMIX
24 MIKHAILOV Oleg 1993-2002 Men             1 2 1         2 2           1 2 2                                                   13 29 Rifle AR60;FR3X40;FR60PR
25 ULVAK Oleksandr 1995-2008 Men             1 1 1                         1 1                                   1               6 68 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX;50RT;50RTMIX
26 DEMENTYEV Oleg 1993-1994 Men             1 1                             1                                                   3 96 Rifle FR3X40;FR60PR
27 DAVYDOVA Olena 1998-2007 Women             1   2     1     1               5 2                                                 12 32 Rifle AR40;STR3X20;STR60PR
28 SHEYKIN Andriy 1994-2005 Men             1                               1                                                   2 117 Rifle FR60PR
29 IVANCHUK Volodymyr 1993-1994 Men             1                                 2                                                 3 96 Pistol AP60;FP
30 BLIZNUCHENKO Oleksandr 1993-1994 Men             1                                 1                                                 2 117 Pistol FP
31 CHYRVA Yehor 2006-2013 Men               2 1                           3 3         2               1   1   2 4             19 20 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX;50RT;50RTMIX
32 MAGMET Taras 1993-2009 Men               1 1       1   2             1 1 3                                                 10 44 Pistol CFP;RFP;STP
33 NEUSTROYEVA Ganna 1998-2005 Women               1 1                   2 2 3 9 1                           1                       20 19 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
34 IGNATIUK Miroslav 1993-1997 Men               1         1             1 1 1 2 1                                                 8 61 Pistol CFP;RFP
35 HONCHAROVA Valentyna 2008-2018 Women               1                                 3 1 2 4                                         11 38 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX;10RTMIXW
36 RYBOVALOV Ivan 2000-2007 Men                 2     1     2             1 2 2                         1     4                 15 26 Pistol AP60;FP
37 VASYLYUK Liudmyla 2006-2018 Women                 2                       1 2 4   1 1 2 4   2                     1 1             21 17 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX;10RTMIXW;10RTW
38 LARINA Olga 1993-1998 Women                 2                           3 1                                                 6 68 Rifle STR3X20;STR60PR
39 DRONOV Oleg 1998-2002 Men                 2                           1                           1 1   2   2             9 52 Pistol AP60;FP;SPM
40 SAVELYEVA Anastasiya 2005-2012 Women                 2                                 2   2   2                 3   1 3             15 26 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
41 OMELCHUK Oleh 2001-2018 Men                 1 1 1 2 7 4 3 1     1   1 2 5 5       1                       1                 36 8 Pistol AP60;APMIX;FP
42 PASTERNAK Volodymyr 2015-2018 Men                 1                         2 1 1                                                 5 77 Pistol CFP;RFP;STP
43 GOLUBCHENKO Olga 2010-2018 Women                 1                         1   1           1                     1 1             6 68 Rifle AR40;AR60W;STR3X20;STR60PR
44 NESTEROVA Tatiana 1994-1997 Women                 1                           2                                                   3 96 Rifle STR3X20;STR60PR
45 OMELYANENKO Nataliya 2002-2006 Women                 1                             2                                                 3 96 Rifle AR40
46 HRYHORENKO Vladyslav 2008-2010 Men                 1                             1                             1 1                 4 84 Rifle AR60;FR3X40
47 TSARKOV Oleh 2005-2018 Men                     1       1       1 1     1 1                               1   2             9 52 Rifle AR60;ARMIX
48 TYKHOVA Daria 2004-2011 Women                         1   1           1   1 1                         2 1 1   1 1             11 38 Rifle AR40;STR3X20;STR60PR
49 KUDRIYA Serhiy 2001-2011 Men                           1 1         1     1 3       1                     1 1                 10 44 Pistol AP60;FP
50 SHARIPOVA Dariya 2007-2017 Women                             1         1   1 1             1               1 2     1             9 52 Rifle AR40;STR3X20;STR60PR
51 KUSHNIROV Denys 2008-2017 Men                             1             1 2 2         1               1     1     1           10 44 Pistol AP60;RFP
52 OKHOTSKY Sergei 1999 Men                             1                                                                   1 147 Shotgun TR125
53 CHAPALA Maryna 1996-1999 Women                                         1 4 1                                                   6 68 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
53 CHAPLIYEVA Ganna 1996-1999 Women                                         1 4 1                                                   6 68 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
55 GRYGORYEVA Yuliya 1997-1998 Women                                         1 2                                                     3 96 Running Target 10RT20
56 GEHT Eugeni 1994-1995 Men                                         1     1                                                 2 117 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX
56 KOROSTYLOV Serhiy 1995-1998 Men                                         1     1                                                 2 117 Pistol AP60;CFP
58 BANKIN Viktor 2013-2018 Men                                           2 2 1                                                 5 77 Pistol AP60;FP
59 KOVALCHUK Oksana 1999-2015 Women                                           2 1                                 1 1 1             6 68 Pistol AP40;SP
60 KOROSTYLOVA Yulia 2003-2009 Women                                           2   3                                                 5 77 Pistol AP40
61 KOVALEVA Larissa 1996-2004 Women                                           1 1 1                                                 3 96 Pistol AP40
62 KASPER Sergiy 2009-2014 Men                                           1 1   1       1                 2 1   1 4             12 32 Rifle AR60;FR60PR
63 DROB Anton 1994-2005 Men                                           1   3                                                 4 84 Pistol AP60
64 ZELENSKA Kateryna 2009-2015 Women                                           1                                 1   1 1             4 84 Pistol AP40;SP
65 BIDNYAK Ivan 2004-2013 Men                                             2 4                         1 1   2   2             12 32 Pistol AP60;CFP;FP;RFP;SPM;STP
66 BOYKOVA Svitlana 1993-2017 Women                                             1 2                                                 3 96 Rifle 300R3X20;STR3X20;STR60PR
67 KLYMENKO Inna 2008-2013 Women                                             1 1                             1                   3 96 Pistol AP40;SP
68 LANDRYEV Timur 2003 Men                                             1 1                                                 2 117 Pistol CFP;FP
69 MATSKEVYCH Igor 2008-2010 Men                                             1     2 1   5 5             3     1 3 4             25 14 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX;50RT;50RTMIX
70 MALOVICHKO Iryna 2011-2017 Women                                             1                           1   1   1 1             5 77 Shotgun SK75
71 MILCHEVA Veronika 2014-2017 Women                                             1                                   1               2 117 Shotgun SK75
72 CHABAN Zanna 1993 Women                                             1                                                   1 147 Shotgun SK125W
72 CHEREDINOVA Svetlana 1996 Women                                             1                                                   1 147 Pistol AP40
72 CHERVIAKOVA Viktoriia 2017 Women                                             1                                                   1 147 Shotgun SK75
72 GANILOVSKA Olena 1996 Women                                             1                                                   1 147 Running Target 10RT20
72 KALININA Tatiana 1996 Women                                             1                                                   1 147 Pistol AP40
72 KAPITANENKO Maria 1993 Women                                             1                                                   1 147 Shotgun TR125W
72 KOTLYAROVA Nataliya 1993 Women                                             1                                                   1 147 Shotgun SK125W
72 ROZUMNYUK Olga 1993 Women                                             1                                                   1 147 Shotgun SK125W
72 ZANOVSKAJ Irina 1993 Women                                             1                                                   1 147 Shotgun TR125W
81 ILINA Anna 2017-2018 Women                                               2         1               1                       4 84 Rifle AR60W;ARMIX;STR3X20
82 CHUMACHENKO Denys 2000-2004 Men                                               2                             1                   3 96 Rifle AR60;FR3X40
83 KHRYSTENKO Igor 1998-2005 Men                                               1       1   1             2 2   5 1               13 29 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX
84 YATSENKO Dmytro 2001-2006 Men                                               1                             2 3   2             8 61 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX;50RT
85 LOS Oksana 2001-2008 Women                                               1                             1 2                 4 84 Pistol AP40;SP
86 SMYSHKEVICH Vladimir 1994 Men                                               1                                                 1 147 Running Target 10RTMIX
86 VOITSEKHIVSKA Mariia 2018 Women                                               1                                                 1 147 Rifle AR60W
88 KIZYMA Ihor 2013-2017 Men                                                 2   1 2   1             7 4 1 7 3               28 13 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX;50RT;50RTMIX
89 DANILENKO Danylo 2017-2018 Men                                                 1 3                       1   4                 9 52 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX;50RT;50RTMIX
90 CHEHOVSKA Olena 2012-2013 Women                                                 1 1   2                 1   1 3   1             10 44 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
91 MOSHNENKO Oleksandr 2011-2013 Men                                                 1 1   1 1 2                 2 2 1 1             12 32 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX;50RT;50RTMIX
92 ROZHNIATOVSKA Darya 2014-2018 Women                                                 1     2                   3 1 1 5               13 29 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX;10RTMIXW;10RTW
93 BABUSHOK Maksym 2016-2018 Men                                                   1 1 2   1             1 3 1 6                 16 24 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX;50RT;50RTMIX
94 LAGOSHA Darya 2002-2005 Women                                                   1                         3 1 2 3             10 44 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
95 ONOPKO Vladlen 2010-2013 Men                                                     2 1 4 3             1 3 1 2 3 1             21 17 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX;50RT;50RTMIX
96 KRAMAR Mariia 2011-2012 Women                                                     1 2                 1 2 1 4                 11 38 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
97 TYMOSHKO Yuliya 2016-2017 Women                                                     1 2                 1   1 1 3               9 52 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
98 VYLYVANYY Aleksiy 2005-2008 Men                                                     1   2               1       3 4             11 38 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX;50RT;50RTMIX
99 SOKOL Andrii 2010 Men                                                     1   1                                       2 117 Pistol AP60
100 MELNYK Dmytro 2015-2016 Men                                                       2   1                   3 1               7 64 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX;50RTMIX
101 BARVINOVA Polina 2010-2011 Women                                                       2                 1     2                 5 77 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
102 GAVRIUSHENKO Kateryna 2012-2013 Women                                                       2                     1 3   1             7 64 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
103 STETSIURA Viktoriia 2016-2018 Women                                                       2                     1 1 5               9 52 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX;10RTMIXW;10RTW
104 LOS Stanislav 2011-2013 Men                                                       1 1 2                 1 2 1 1             9 52 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX;50RT;50RTMIX
105 HORODYNETS Maksym 2015-2018 Men                                                       1             2 2   1 1 1 5 2             15 26 Pistol AP60;FP;RFP;SPM;STP
106 VORONA Denys 2017-2018 Men                                                       1             1 2       1                 5 77 Pistol RFP;SPM;STP
107 ZHURBA Sergiy 2002-2005 Men                                                       1                       1   1             3 96 Pistol AP60;FP
108 CHAUSOV Dmytro 2010-2012 Men                                                         3 1                 1   2 2             9 52 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX;50RT;50RTMIX
109 SUKHORUKOVA Viktoriya 2014-2017 Women                                                         1                                     1 2 117 Rifle ARMIX;STR3X20
110 KOVAL Vladyslava 2017 Women                                                         1                                       1 147 Rifle STR3X20
110 PANCHENKO Vladyslav 2010 Men                                                         1                                       1 147 Rifle AR60
110 POPRUZHNYY Yuriy 2010 Men                                                         1                                       1 147 Pistol AP60
113 ZAPOTICHNYY Lev 2009 Men                                                           4               1   1   1             7 64 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX;50RT;50RTMIX
114 SALAMAKHA Oleg 2008-2010 Men                                                           4                     3 3             10 44 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX;50RT;50RTMIX
115 BORYSOVA Yevheniya 2010-2012 Women                                                           1                 2   1 1             5 77 Rifle AR40;STR3X20;STR60PR
116 KOLESNYK Yuriy 2016-2018 Men                                                                 1   2 2   1     3 1             10 44 Pistol RFP;SPM;STP
117 CHUCHMAROVA Yana 2018 Women                                                                 1                               1 147 Pistol STPW
118 KREPOSTNIAK Pavlo 2016-2018 Men                                                                     1   1   1 1 4 2             10 44 Pistol AP60;RFP;SPM;STP
119 SEMCHYSHYNA Anastasiia 2018 Women                                                                       1                         1 147 Pistol FPW
119 SHAMANOVA Nadiia 2018 Women                                                                       1                         1 147 Pistol FPW
119 VOZNIAK Mariia-Solomiia 2018 Women                                                                       1                         1 147 Pistol FPW
122 SAKHNO Oleksiy 1996-2000 Men                                                                         2 1 1 4 1 3             12 32 Pistol AP60;FP;SPM
123 SHCHEPOTKIN Vladislav 2013-2014 Men                                                                         2 1   4 2               9 52 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX;50RT;50RTMIX
124 SMYSHKEVICH Andrei 1993 Men                                                                         1 1                     2 117 Running Target 10RTMIX;50RT
125 BABLIUK Denys 2018 Men                                                                         1     2                 3 96 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX
126 KONARIEVA Polina 2013-2017 Women                                                                           2       2             4 84 Pistol AP40;SP
127 DUBYNSKYY Pavlo 2004-2009 Men                                                                           1   2   5             8 61 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX
128 DIMNICH Ihor 2006-2008 Men                                                                           1   1 1 1             4 84 Pistol AP60;FP
129 KOMIRENKO Maksym 2005-2006 Men                                                                           1       2             3 96 Rifle AR60
130 SOYKO Kyrylo 2009 Men                                                                           1                     1 147 Pistol STP
131 SAVKIN Ivan 1995-1998 Men                                                                             3 10 2 1             16 24 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX;50RT;50RTMIX
132 DIENHINA Nadiia 2013-2014 Women                                                                             1 1   1             3 96 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
133 SAMOSTROL Oleksandr 2015-2017 Men                                                                             1   2 3             6 68 Pistol AP60;FP;SPM;STP
134 HILEVYCH Kristina 2018 Women                                                                             1   2               3 96 Running Target 10RTMIXW;10RTW
135 KOZIUK Kyryll 2016 Men                                                                             1     1             2 117 Rifle AR60
136 NIKANDROV Yuriy 2006 Men                                                                             1                   1 147 Shotgun TR125
137 VEL Vitaliy 1995-1998 Men                                                                               3 1 2             6 68 Pistol AP60;FP;SPM
138 ZAYTSEV Oleksandr 2005-2006 Men                                                                               2 1 1             4 84 Pistol AP60;FP;SPM
139 MARKIV Olena 2011 Women                                                                               2                 2 117 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
139 VOLOVYK Dmytro 2000 Men                                                                               2                 2 117 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX
141 MENINA Oksana 2002-2004 Women                                                                               1 2 1             4 84 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
141 SYDORENKO Oleksii 2012-2014 Men                                                                               1 2 1             4 84 Pistol AP60;FP;STP
143 DOLGAYA Olena 1999-2001 Women                                                                               1 1 1             3 96 Pistol AP40
144 REZNIK Anatoliy 2002 Men                                                                               1 1               2 117 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX
144 STRUTSKYI Volodymyr 2015 Men                                                                               1 1               2 117 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX
146 SMILNYANYN Serhiv 2005-2007 Men                                                                               1   2             3 96 Pistol FP;SPM
147 ALIOSHIN Roman 1995 Men                                                                               1   1             2 117 Pistol FP;SPM
147 HALKIN Oleksandr 2008-2009 Men                                                                               1   1             2 117 Rifle AR60
147 MYKHAYLENKO Serhiy 2004 Men                                                                               1   1             2 117 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX
150 CHUDAK Oleksandr 2001 Men                                                                               1                 1 147 Pistol AP60
150 FILISTOVYCH Denys 2008 Men                                                                               1                 1 147 Pistol AP60
150 IVASCHENKO Volodymyr 2001 Men                                                                               1                 1 147 Pistol FP
150 ROMAS Yevgeniy 2000 Men                                                                               1                 1 147 Pistol AP60
150 STARINSKY Andrei 1995 Men                                                                               1                 1 147 Pistol FP
150 TUKALOV Dmytro 2000 Men                                                                               1                 1 147 Pistol FP
150 YEVTUSHENKO Vitaliy 2014 Men                                                                               1                 1 147 Pistol AP60
157 KYRYLENKO Bohdan 2015-2018 Men                                                                                 3 4             7 64 Pistol AP60;FP;SPM;STP
158 KOIRA Anastasiia 2012-2014 Women                                                                                 2 1             3 96 Shotgun SK75
158 TOKAREVA Daria 2012-2014 Women                                                                                 2 1             3 96 Shotgun SK75
160 KASIANENKO Oleksandr 2014 Men                                                                                 2               2 117 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX
160 MELNYK Nazar 2012 Men                                                                                 2               2 117 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX
162 KOLESNIKOV Andriy 2010-2013 Men                                                                                 1 3             4 84 Rifle AR60;FR60PR
163 DANYLYAK Roman 1996-1998 Men                                                                                 1 2             3 96 Pistol AP60;FP
164 CHEPURNA Nataliya 2004-2005 Women                                                                                 1 1             2 117 Rifle STR3X20;STR60PR
164 HALKINA Tetyana 2004-2005 Women                                                                                 1 1             2 117 Rifle STR3X20;STR60PR
164 LUKINA Maryna 2009 Women                                                                                 1 1             2 117 Pistol AP40;SP
164 NEBESNY Mykhaylo 2007 Men                                                                                 1 1             2 117 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX
164 TARASENKO Tetyana 2009-2011 Women                                                                                 1 1             2 117 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
164 TSYGANENKO Kateryna 2007 Women                                                                                 1 1             2 117 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
170 HONTA Dmytro 2018 Men                                                                                 1             1 2 117 Pistol AP60;APMIX
171 LEHKOV Maksym 2006 Men                                                                                 1               1 147 Pistol AP60
171 MOHYLA Mykyta 2013 Men                                                                                 1               1 147 Pistol AP60
171 NAHORNYY Roman 2012 Men                                                                                 1               1 147 Pistol FP
171 POLISHCHUK Marta 2009 Women                                                                                 1               1 147 Pistol AP40
175 SYROVNIA Andrii 2012-2013 Men                                                                                   3             3 96 Rifle AR60;FR60PR
176 BORODENKO Yuliia 2011-2013 Women                                                                                   2             2 117 Pistol SP
176 SELIANOVA Olga 1995-1996 Women                                                                                   2             2 117 Pistol AP40;SP
176 VDOVYCHENKO Mykola 2005-2006 Men                                                                                   2             2 117 Rifle AR60
176 YERMOLAIEVA Marianna 2009-2011 Women                                                                                   2             2 117 Pistol SP
180 BONDARUK Anastasiya 2013 Women                                                                                   1             1 147 Pistol SP
180 CHAYKA Olesya 2009 Women                                                                                   1             1 147 Rifle AR40
180 DANILOVA Lilia 1995 Women                                                                                   1             1 147 Pistol AP40
180 DENYSENKO Galyna 1995 Women                                                                                   1             1 147 Pistol AP40
180 IVANCHYK Oleg 1995 Men                                                                                   1             1 147 Pistol SPM
180 KOLOKHOV Olexandr 2016 Men                                                                                   1             1 147 Rifle AR60
180 OHER Svitlana 2012 Women                                                                                   1             1 147 Rifle AR40
180 OMELIANENKO Dmytro 2016 Men                                                                                   1             1 147 Rifle AR60
180 PLEMENNYK Vitaliy 2007 Men                                                                                   1             1 147 Pistol FP
180 SAVOSTA Viktoriya 2015 Women                                                                                   1             1 147 Pistol AP40
180 SMOLIAK Julia 1996 Women                                                                                   1             1 147 Pistol SP
180 TREGUB Sergiy 1999 Men                                                                                   1             1 147 Pistol AP60
180 VERBYTSKA Alina 2011 Women                                                                                   1             1 147 Pistol SP
180 YAKUSHEVA Olena 2015 Women                                                                                   1             1 147 Pistol AP40
180 ZALDAK Tatiana 1996 Women                                                                                   1             1 147 Pistol SP
180 ZHADANOV Oleksiy 2004 Men                                                                                   1             1 147 Pistol FP
180 ZOLENKO Kateryna 1999 Women                                                                                   1             1 147 Pistol AP40
180 ZUB Oleh 2013 Men                                                                                   1             1 147 Pistol STP
4 2 2 9 14 14 27 33 80 5 10 9 31 38 46 2 36 38 39 93 149 112 13 16 17 42 27 36 2 6 9 52 43 56 150 114 138 2 1 2 1519
BOYKOVA Svitlana - maiden name: SELEDKOVA OMELYANENKO Nataliya - maiden name: MUKHINA
CHAYKA Olesya - maiden name: SHCHERBA RYBOVALOVA Viktoriya - maiden name: ZABOLOTNA
CHEREDINOVA Svetlana - maiden name: BELAN SVETLITCHNAYA Tatiana - maiden name: NESTEROVA
DAVYDENKO Tetyana - maiden name: EVSEYENKO TYKHOVA Daria - maiden name: SHYTKO
KLYMENKO Inna - maiden name: KRYACHKO YERMOLAIEVA Marianna - maiden name: PELYKH
KOVALCHUK Oksana - maiden name: KAMINSKA ZAKAPKO Olga - maiden name: GOLUBCHENKO
LARINA Olga - maiden name: KRIVORUCKO ZELENSKA Kateryna - maiden name: DYOMKINA
NEUSTROYEVA Ganna - maiden name: PATSORA