morini
shby-25
scatt
sq
gehmann3
ahg_Logo
anshuetz-log
morini
shby-25
Medals of UKRAINE since 1993 year
Rifle / Pistol / Shotgun / Running Target
June 1st, 2020
 
Rank Name Years Gender OG WCH WCF WC EUG ECH WCH (J) JWC ECH (J) YOG Total Rank by Discipline Event
IND TEAM IND TEAM IND TEAM IND TEAM IND TEAM IND TEAM IND TEAM IND TEAM of total of
G S B G S B G S B G S B G S B G S B G S B G S B G S B G S B G S B G S B G S B G S B G S B G S B G S B G S B medals medals
1 KOSTEVYCH Olena 2000-2019 Women 1   2 2 1       1 3 3 1 9 7 6 1 1             1 2 4 2 4 4 5                         2   1 2 1               66 2 Pistol AP40;AP60W;APMIX;FPMIX;SP;STPMIX
2 PETRIV Oleksandr 2002-2019 Men 1       1   2   3       1                           1 2 6 7                                                 24 15 Pistol AP60;CFP;RFP;STP
3 AYVAZYAN Artur 1993-2011 Men 1           2 2 2   1 3 5 5 3                   1 1 2 3 2 3                             1                   37 9 Rifle AR60;FR3X40;FR60PR
4 MILCHEV Mikola 1999-2016 Men 1                   1   2 5 2                     1                                                         12 35 Shotgun SK125
5 SUKHORUKOV Yuriy 1993-2010 Men   1     1   1 1 2         3                           2 3 3                                                 17 24 Rifle AR60;FR3X40;FR60PR
6 KULISH Serhiy 2009-2017 Men   1                   1   2 3                     1   1 1     1 1   1                 1     1 1     1       17 24 Rifle AR60;FR3X40
7 AVRAMENKO Galina 2001-2020 Women       4 2 3 1 3 9                               14 9 5 12 10                           2                       74 1 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX;10RTMIXW;10RTW;50RTMIXW;50RTW;RTMIX
8 KOROSTYLOV Pavlo 2012-2019 Men       1   1 2   1   1   1   1                 1 4 1 1 5 7 2 2 1 1 1     3   1 2     2 1 2 1 2 1 1           50 5 Pistol AP60;CFP;FP;FPMIX;RFP;SPM;STP;STPMIX
9 CHUYKO Victoria 1993-2003 Women       1                                             1   1                                                   3 101 Shotgun TR125W;TR75
10 MONAKOV Dmytro 1994 Men       1                                                                                                     1 156 Shotgun TR125
11 RYBOVALOVA Viktoriya 2002-2020 Women         3 2 1 2 8                               2 5 3 9 7 1   1                     1   1 1   1             48 6 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX;10RTMIXW;10RTW;50RTMIXW;50RTW;RTMIX
12 PRIANISHNIKOV Vladislav 2001-2014 Men         1 1 2 5 4   1     1 1                   7 7 1 1 9 5                         1 1   3 1               52 4 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX;50RT;50RTMIX
13 KALNYSH Natallia 1999-2017 Women         1 1 1   3   1     4 2                   3 1 1 2 7 6                                                 33 11 Rifle 300R3X20;AR40;STR3X20;STR60PR
14 AVRAMENKO Gennadi 1994-1999 Men         1 1                                       1   2   1                                                 6 73 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX;50RT;50RTMIX
15 LESKIV Lessia 1993-2017 Women         1   1   5       2 1 2                   1   3 2 10 7                                                 35 10 Rifle 300R3X20;AR40;STR3X20;STR60PR
16 MAKAROV Victor 1993-2005 Men         1   1   2 1       1 4                   2   1 2 3 4                                                 22 16 Pistol AP60;CFP;FP
17 DAVYDENKO Tetyana 2004-2010 Women         1       2                                               1     2               1     2 2             11 42 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
18 ZINENKO Alexander 1995-2013 Men           2 2 2 4         1 3                     1 3 3 5 4     1 1   1             7 2 2 10 2 1             57 3 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX;50RT;50RTMIX
19 SAMOHINA Kateryna 2002-2014 Women           1 1 2 3                                     3 1                                                   11 42 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
20 TKACHOV Oleg 1993-2007 Men           1   1 3       1   1                     1 1 1 7 2                                                 19 20 Pistol CFP;RFP;STP
21 JOURASOV Jury 1997-2004 Men           1                 1                           2                                                   4 88 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX
22 BONDARUK Roman 2002-2017 Men             2   3         3 1                   1 3 2 3 7 6                                                 31 13 Pistol CFP;RFP;STP
23 GILCHENKO Andrey 1996-2013 Men             1 5 2                                     2 6 1       1   1             1 1 3 12 1 1             38 8 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX;50RT;50RTMIX
24 MIKHAILOV Oleg 1993-2002 Men             1 2 1         2 2                       1 2 2                                                   13 32 Rifle AR60;FR3X40;FR60PR
25 ULVAK Oleksandr 1995-2008 Men             1 1 1                                     1 1                                   1               6 73 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX;50RT;50RTMIX
26 DEMENTYEV Oleg 1993-1994 Men             1 1                                         1                                                   3 101 Rifle FR3X40;FR60PR
27 DAVYDOVA Olena 1998-2007 Women             1   2     1     1                           5 2                                                 12 35 Rifle AR40;STR3X20;STR60PR
28 SHEYKIN Andriy 1994-2005 Men             1                                           1                                                   2 122 Rifle FR60PR
29 IVANCHUK Volodymyr 1993-1994 Men             1                                             2                                                 3 101 Pistol AP60;FP
30 BLIZNUCHENKO Oleksandr 1993-1994 Men             1                                             1                                                 2 122 Pistol FP
31 CHYRVA Yehor 2006-2013 Men               2 1                                       3 3         2               1   1   2 4             19 20 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX;50RT;50RTMIX
32 MAGMET Taras 1993-2009 Men               1 1       1   2                         1 1 3                                                 10 48 Pistol CFP;RFP;STP
33 NEUSTROYEVA Ganna 1998-2005 Women               1 1                               2 2 3 9 1                           1                       20 19 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
34 IGNATIUK Miroslav 1993-1997 Men               1         1                         1 1 1 2 1                                                 8 63 Pistol CFP;RFP
35 HONCHAROVA Valentyna 2008-2020 Women               1                                   1   3 3 1 3 1 2 4                                         19 20 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX;10RTMIXW;10RTW;50RTMIXED;50RTMIXW;50RTW
36 RYBOVALOV Ivan 2000-2007 Men                 2     1     2                         1 2 2                         1     4                 15 29 Pistol AP60;FP
37 VASYLYUK Liudmyla 2006-2018 Women                 2                                   1 2 4   1 1 2 4   2                     1 1             21 17 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX;10RTMIXW;10RTW
38 LARINA Olga 1993-1998 Women                 2                                       3 1                                                 6 73 Rifle STR3X20;STR60PR
39 DRONOV Oleg 1998-2002 Men                 2                                       1                           1 1   2   2             9 56 Pistol AP60;FP;SPM
40 SAVELYEVA Anastasiya 2005-2012 Women                 2                                             2   2   2                 3   1 3             15 29 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
41 OMELCHUK Oleh 2001-2019 Men                 1 1 1 2 7 4 3 1 1     1         1   1 4 6 6       1                       1                 42 7 Pistol AP60;APMIX;FP;FPMIX
42 PASTERNAK Volodymyr 2015-2019 Men                 1                                     3 2 2                                                 8 63 Pistol CFP;RFP;STP
43 GOLUBCHENKO Olga 2010-2018 Women                 1                                     1   1           1                     1 1             6 73 Rifle AR40;AR60W;STR3X20;STR60PR
44 NESTEROVA Tatiana 1994-1997 Women                 1                                       2                                                   3 101 Rifle STR3X20;STR60PR
45 OMELYANENKO Nataliya 2002-2006 Women                 1                                         2                                                 3 101 Rifle AR40
46 HRYHORENKO Vladyslav 2008-2010 Men                 1                                         1                             1 1                 4 88 Rifle AR60;FR3X40
47 TSARKOV Oleh 2005-2020 Men                     1       1                   1 2     1 1                               1   2             10 48 Rifle AR60;ARMIX
48 KUDRIYA Serhiy 2001-2011 Men                           1 1                     1     1 3       1                     1 1                 10 48 Pistol AP60;FP
49 SHARIPOVA Dariya 2007-2017 Women                             1                     1   1 1             1               1 2     1             9 56 Rifle AR40;STR3X20;STR60PR
50 TYKHOVA Daria 2004-2011 Women                         1   1                       1   1 1                         2 1 1   1 1             11 42 Rifle AR40;STR3X20;STR60PR
51 KUSHNIROV Denys 2008-2019 Men                             1                         1 3 2         1               1     1     1           11 42 Pistol AP60;RFP
52 OKHOTSKY Sergei 1999 Men                             1                                                                               1 156 Shotgun TR125
53 KIZYMA Ihor 2013-2020 Men                                                     2   2   2   1 2   1             7 4 1 7 3               32 12 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX;50RT;50RTMIX;RTMIX
54 CHAPALA Maryna 1996-1999 Women                                                     1 4 1                                                   6 73 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
55 CHAPLIYEVA Ganna 1996-1999 Women                                                     1 4 1                                                   6 73 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
56 BANKIN Viktor 2013-2019 Men                                                     1 3 2 1                                                 7 68 Pistol AP60;FP
57 GRYGORYEVA Yuliya 1997-1998 Women                                                     1 2                                                     3 101 Running Target 10RT20
58 GEHT Eugeni 1994-1995 Men                                                     1     1                                                 2 122 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX
58 KOROSTYLOV Serhiy 1995-1998 Men                                                     1     1                                                 2 122 Pistol AP60;CFP
60 KOVALCHUK Oksana 1999-2019 Women                                                       2 2                                 1 1 1             7 68 Pistol AP40;FPMIX;SP
61 KOROSTYLOVA Yulia 2003-2009 Women                                                       2   3                                                 5 81 Pistol AP40
62 KOVALEVA Larissa 1996-2004 Women                                                       1 1 1                                                 3 101 Pistol AP40
63 KASPER Sergei 2009-2014 Men                                                       1 1   1       1                 2 1   1 4             12 35 Rifle AR60;FR60PR
64 DROB Anton 1994-2005 Men                                                       1   3                                                 4 88 Pistol AP60
65 ZELENSKA Kateryna 2009-2015 Women                                                       1                                 1   1 1             4 88 Pistol AP40;SP
66 BIDNYAK Ivan 2004-2013 Men                                                         2 4                         1 1   2   2             12 35 Pistol AP60;CFP;FP;RFP;SPM;STP
67 BOYKOVA Svitlana 1993-2017 Women                                                         1 2                                                 3 101 Rifle 300R3X20;STR3X20;STR60PR
68 KLYMENKO Inna 2008-2013 Women                                                         1 1                             1                   3 101 Pistol AP40;SP
69 LANDRYEV Timur 2003 Men                                                         1 1                                                 2 122 Pistol CFP;FP
70 MATSKEVYCH Igor 2008-2010 Men                                                         1     2 1   5 5             3     1 3 4             25 14 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX;50RT;50RTMIX
71 HORODYNETS Maksym 2015-2019 Men                                                         1         1             2 2   1 1 1 5 2             16 26 Pistol AP60;FP;RFP;SPM;STP
72 MALOVICHKO Iryna 2011-2017 Women                                                         1                           1   1   1 1             5 81 Shotgun SK75
73 KONARIEVA Polina 2013-2019 Women                                                         1                             2       2             5 81 Pistol AP40;AP60W;SP
74 MILCHEVA Veronika 2014-2017 Women                                                         1                                   1               2 122 Shotgun SK75
75 CHABAN Zanna 1993 Women                                                         1                                                   1 156 Shotgun SK125W
75 CHEREDINOVA Svetlana 1996 Women                                                         1                                                   1 156 Pistol AP40
75 CHERVIAKOVA Viktoriia 2017 Women                                                         1                                                   1 156 Shotgun SK75
75 GANILOVSKA Olena 1996 Women                                                         1                                                   1 156 Running Target 10RT20
75 KALININA Tatiana 1996 Women                                                         1                                                   1 156 Pistol AP40
75 KAPITANENKO Maria 1993 Women                                                         1                                                   1 156 Shotgun TR125W
75 KOTLYAROVA Nataliya 1993 Women                                                         1                                                   1 156 Shotgun SK125W
75 LEVKOVSKA Hanna 2019 Women                                                         1                                                   1 156 Pistol AP60W
75 ROZUMNYUK Olga 1993 Women                                                         1                                                   1 156 Shotgun SK125W
75 ZANOVSKAJ Irina 1993 Women                                                         1                                                   1 156 Shotgun TR125W
85 ILINA Anna 2017-2018 Women                                                           2         1               1                       4 88 Rifle AR60W;ARMIX;STR3X20
86 CHUMACHENKO Denys 2000-2004 Men                                                           2                             1                   3 101 Rifle AR60;FR3X40
87 DANILENKO Danylo 2017-2020 Men                                                           1 1 3                     1 1   8 2 1             18 23 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX;50RT;50RTMIX;50RTMIXED;RTMIX
88 KHRYSTENKO Igor 1998-2005 Men                                                           1       1   1             2 2   5 1               13 32 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX
89 YATSENKO Dmytro 2001-2006 Men                                                           1                             2 3   2             8 63 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX;50RT
90 LOS Oksana 2001-2008 Women                                                           1                             1 2                 4 88 Pistol AP40;SP
91 SMYSHKEVICH Vladimir 1994 Men                                                           1                                                 1 156 Running Target 10RTMIX
91 VOITSEKHIVSKA Mariia 2018 Women                                                           1                                                 1 156 Rifle AR60W
93 CHEHOVSKA Olena 2012-2013 Women                                                             1 1   2                 1   1 3   1             10 48 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
94 MOSHNENKO Oleksandr 2011-2013 Men                                                             1 1   1 1 2                 2 2 1 1             12 35 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX;50RT;50RTMIX
95 ROZHNIATOVSKA Darya 2014-2018 Women                                                             1     2                   3 1 1 5               13 32 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX;10RTMIXW;10RTW
96 BABUSHOK Maksym 2016-2018 Men                                                               1 1 2   1             1 3 1 6                 16 26 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX;50RT;50RTMIX
97 LAGOSHA Darya 2002-2005 Women                                                               1                         3 1 2 3             10 48 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
98 ONOPKO Vladlen 2010-2013 Men                                                                 2 1 4 3             1 3 1 2 3 1             21 17 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX;50RT;50RTMIX
99 KRAMAR Mariia 2011-2012 Women                                                                 1 2                 1 2 1 4                 11 42 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
100 TYMOSHKO Yuliya 2016-2017 Women                                                                 1 2                 1   1 1 3               9 56 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
101 VYLYVANYY Aleksiy 2005-2008 Men                                                                 1   2               1       3 4             11 42 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX;50RT;50RTMIX
102 SOKOL Andrii 2010 Men                                                                 1   1                                       2 122 Pistol AP60
103 MELNYK Dmytro 2015-2016 Men                                                                   2   1                   3 1               7 68 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX;50RTMIX
104 BARVINOVA Polina 2010-2011 Women                                                                   2                 1     2                 5 81 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
105 GAVRIUSHENKO Kateryna 2012-2013 Women                                                                   2                     1 3   1             7 68 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
106 STETSIURA Viktoriia 2016-2018 Women                                                                   2                     1 1 5               9 56 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX;10RTMIXW;10RTW
107 LOS Stanislav 2011-2013 Men                                                                   1 1 2                 1 2 1 1             9 56 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX;50RT;50RTMIX
108 VORONA Denys 2017-2018 Men                                                                   1             1 2       1                 5 81 Pistol RFP;SPM;STP
109 ZHURBA Sergiy 2002-2005 Men                                                                   1                       1   1             3 101 Pistol AP60;FP
110 CHAUSOV Dmytro 2010-2012 Men                                                                     3 1                 1   2 2             9 56 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX;50RT;50RTMIX
111 SUKHORUKOVA Viktoriya 2014-2017 Women                                                                     1                                     1 2 122 Rifle ARMIX;STR3X20
112 KOVAL Vladyslava 2017 Women                                                                     1                                       1 156 Rifle STR3X20
112 PANCHENKO Vladyslav 2010 Men                                                                     1                                       1 156 Rifle AR60
112 POPRUZHNYY Yuriy 2010 Men                                                                     1                                       1 156 Pistol AP60
115 ZAPOTICHNYY Lev 2009 Men                                                                       4               1   1   1             7 68 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX;50RT;50RTMIX
116 SALAMAKHA Oleg 2008-2010 Men                                                                       4                     3 3             10 48 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX;50RT;50RTMIX
117 BORYSOVA Yevheniya 2010-2012 Women                                                                       1                 2   1 1             5 81 Rifle AR40;STR3X20;STR60PR
118 KYRYLENKO Bohdan 2014-2018 Men                                                                         1     2             3 4             10 48 Pistol AP60;FP;SPM;STP
119 KOLESNYK Yuriy 2016-2019 Men                                                                           1 1   2 2   1 1   3 3             14 31 Pistol RFP;SPM;STP;STPMIX
120 SOLOVEI Ihor 2019 Men                                                                             1             1   1             3 101 Pistol APMIX;FP;FPMIX
121 CHUCHMAROVA Yana 2018-2019 Women                                                                             1             1                 2 122 Pistol APMIX;STPW
122 ZUB Oleh 2013-2014 Men                                                                               2               1             3 101 Pistol AP60;STP
123 KREPOSTNIAK Pavlo 2016-2017 Men                                                                                 1   1   1 1 4 2             10 48 Pistol AP60;RFP;SPM;STP
124 SHAMANOVA Nadiia 2018-2019 Women                                                                                   1           1             2 122 Pistol FPMIX;FPW
124 VOZNIAK Mariia-Solomiia 2018-2019 Women                                                                                   1           1             2 122 Pistol FPW;STPMIX
126 SEMCHYSHYNA Anastasiia 2018 Women                                                                                   1                         1 156 Pistol FPW
127 SAKHNO Oleksiy 1996-2000 Men                                                                                     2 1 1 4 1 3             12 35 Pistol AP60;FP;SPM
128 SHCHEPOTKIN Vladislav 2013-2014 Men                                                                                     2 1   4 2               9 56 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX;50RT;50RTMIX
129 HILEVYCH Kristina 2018-2020 Women                                                                                     2   1 1 3 1             8 63 Running Target 10RTMIXW;10RTW;50RTMIXED;50RTMIXW;50RTW
130 BABLIUK Denys 2018-2020 Men                                                                                     1 1 1 7 2               12 35 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX;50RT;50RTMIX;50RTMIXED
131 TARKANII Marharyta 2019-2020 Women                                                                                     1 1 1 1 1               5 81 Running Target 10RTMIXW;10RTW;50RTMIXW;50RTW
132 SMYSHKEVICH Andrei 1993 Men                                                                                     1 1                     2 122 Running Target 10RTMIX;50RT
133 KIHITOV Hlib 2020 Men                                                                                     1                       1 156 Pistol AP60
134 DUBYNSKYY Pavlo 2004-2009 Men                                                                                       1   2   5             8 63 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX
135 DIMNICH Ihor 2006-2008 Men                                                                                       1   1 1 1             4 88 Pistol AP60;FP
136 KOMIRENKO Maksym 2005-2006 Men                                                                                       1       2             3 101 Rifle AR60
137 SOYKO Kyrylo 2009 Men                                                                                       1                     1 156 Pistol STP
138 SAVKIN Ivan 1995-1998 Men                                                                                         3 10 2 1             16 26 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX;50RT;50RTMIX
139 ZHUCHENKO Anastasiia 2019-2020 Women                                                                                         1 2 1               4 88 Running Target 10RTMIXW;50RTMIXED;50RTMIXW;50RTW
140 DIENHINA Nadiia 2013-2014 Women                                                                                         1 1   1             3 101 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
141 SAMOSTROL Oleksandr 2015-2017 Men                                                                                         1   2 3             6 73 Pistol AP60;FP;SPM;STP
142 KOZIUK Kyryll 2016 Men                                                                                         1     1             2 122 Rifle AR60
143 NIKANDROV Yuriy 2006 Men                                                                                         1                   1 156 Shotgun TR125
144 VEL Vitaliy 1995-1998 Men                                                                                           3 1 2             6 73 Pistol AP60;FP;SPM
145 TOVSTOPIAT Roman 2019 Men                                                                                           2 2               4 88 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX;50RT;50RTMIX
146 ZAYTSEV Oleksandr 2005-2006 Men                                                                                           2 1 1             4 88 Pistol AP60;FP;SPM
147 DRACHUK Andrii 2020 Men                                                                                           2                 2 122 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX
147 MARKIV Olena 2011 Women                                                                                           2                 2 122 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
147 VOLOVYK Dmytro 2000 Men                                                                                           2                 2 122 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX
150 MENINA Oksana 2002-2004 Women                                                                                           1 2 1             4 88 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
150 SYDORENKO Oleksii 2012-2014 Men                                                                                           1 2 1             4 88 Pistol AP60;FP;STP
152 DOLGAYA Olena 1999-2001 Women                                                                                           1 1 1             3 101 Pistol AP40
153 REZNIK Anatoliy 2002 Men                                                                                           1 1               2 122 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX
153 STRUTSKYI Volodymyr 2015 Men                                                                                           1 1               2 122 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX
155 SMILNYANYN Serhiv 2005-2007 Men                                                                                           1   2             3 101 Pistol FP;SPM
156 ALIOSHIN Roman 1995 Men                                                                                           1   1             2 122 Pistol FP;SPM
156 HALKIN Oleksandr 2008-2009 Men                                                                                           1   1             2 122 Rifle AR60
156 MYKHAYLENKO Serhiy 2004 Men                                                                                           1   1             2 122 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX
159 CHUDAK Oleksandr 2001 Men                                                                                           1                 1 156 Pistol AP60
159 FILISTOVYCH Denys 2008 Men                                                                                           1                 1 156 Pistol AP60
159 IVASCHENKO Volodymyr 2001 Men                                                                                           1                 1 156 Pistol FP
159 ROMAS Yevgeniy 2000 Men                                                                                           1                 1 156 Pistol AP60
159 STARINSKY Andrei 1995 Men                                                                                           1                 1 156 Pistol FP
159 TUKALOV Dmytro 2000 Men                                                                                           1                 1 156 Pistol FP
159 YEVTUSHENKO Vitaliy 2014 Men                                                                                           1                 1 156 Pistol AP60
166 KOIRA Anastasiia 2012-2014 Women                                                                                             2 1             3 101 Shotgun SK75
166 TOKAREVA Daria 2012-2014 Women                                                                                             2 1             3 101 Shotgun SK75
168 KASIANENKO Oleksandr 2014 Men                                                                                             2               2 122 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX
168 MELNYK Nazar 2012 Men                                                                                             2               2 122 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX
170 KOLESNIKOV Andriy 2010-2013 Men                                                                                             1 3             4 88 Rifle AR60;FR60PR
171 DANYLYAK Roman 1996-1998 Men                                                                                             1 2             3 101 Pistol AP60;FP
172 CHEPURNA Nataliya 2004-2005 Women                                                                                             1 1             2 122 Rifle STR3X20;STR60PR
172 HALKINA Tetyana 2004-2005 Women                                                                                             1 1             2 122 Rifle STR3X20;STR60PR
172 LUKINA Maryna 2009 Women                                                                                             1 1             2 122 Pistol AP40;SP
172 NEBESNY Mykhaylo 2007 Men                                                                                             1 1             2 122 Running Target 10RT;10RTMIX
172 TARASENKO Tetyana 2009-2011 Women                                                                                             1 1             2 122 Rifle AR40;STR3X20
172 TSYGANENKO Kateryna 2007 Women                                                                                             1 1             2 122 Running Target 10RT20;10RT20MIX
178 HONTA Dmytro 2018 Men                                                                                             1             1 2 122 Pistol AP60;APMIX
179 LEHKOV Maksym 2006 Men                                                                                             1               1 156 Pistol AP60
179 MOHYLA Mykyta 2013 Men                                                                                             1               1 156 Pistol AP60
179 NAHORNYY Roman 2012 Men                                                                                             1               1 156 Pistol FP
179 POLISHCHUK Marta 2009 Women                                                                                             1               1 156 Pistol AP40
183 SYROVNIA Andrii 2012-2013 Men                                                                                               3             3 101 Rifle AR60;FR60PR
184 BORODENKO Yuliia 2011-2013 Women                                                                                               2             2 122 Pistol SP
184 SELIANOVA Olga 1995-1996 Women                                                                                               2             2 122 Pistol AP40;SP
184 VDOVYCHENKO Mykola 2005-2006 Men                                                                                               2             2 122 Rifle AR60
184 YERMOLAIEVA Marianna 2009-2011 Women                                                                                               2             2 122 Pistol SP
188 BONDARUK Anastasiya 2013 Women                                                                                               1             1 156 Pistol SP
188 CHAYKA Olesya 2009 Women                                                                                               1             1 156 Rifle AR40
188 DANILOVA Lilia 1995 Women                                                                                               1             1 156 Pistol AP40
188 DENYSENKO Galyna 1995 Women                                                                                               1             1 156 Pistol AP40
188 IVANCHYK Oleg 1995 Men                                                                                               1             1 156 Pistol SPM
188 KOLOKHOV Olexandr 2016 Men                                                                                               1             1 156 Rifle AR60
188 KOZII Nazarii-Orest 2019 Men                                                                                               1             1 156 Pistol RFP
188 OHER Svitlana 2012 Women                                                                                               1             1 156 Rifle AR40
188 OMELIANENKO Dmytro 2016 Men                                                                                               1             1 156 Rifle AR60
188 PLEMENNYK Vitaliy 2007 Men                                                                                               1             1 156 Pistol FP
188 PLESKUN Roman 2019 Men                                                                                               1             1 156 Pistol RFP
188 SAVOSTA Viktoriya 2015 Women                                                                                               1             1 156 Pistol AP40
188 SMOLIAK Julia 1996 Women                                                                                               1             1 156 Pistol SP
188 TREGUB Sergiy 1999 Men                                                                                               1             1 156 Pistol AP60
188 VERBYTSKA Alina 2011 Women                                                                                               1             1 156 Pistol SP
188 YAKUSHEVA Olena 2015 Women                                                                                               1             1 156 Pistol AP40
188 ZALDAK Tatiana 1996 Women                                                                                               1             1 156 Pistol SP
188 ZHADANOV Oleksiy 2004 Men                                                                                               1             1 156 Pistol FP
188 ZOLENKO Kateryna 1999 Women                                                                                               1             1 156 Pistol AP40
Total: 206 sportsmen 4 2 2 9 14 14 27 33 80 5 10 9 31 40 46 2 2 1 2 41 44 43 110 175 120 13 16 17 42 27 36 4 1 4 6 6 9 57 45 60 169 123 147 2 1 2 1653
BOYKOVA Svitlana - maiden name: SELEDKOVA OMELYANENKO Nataliya - maiden name: MUKHINA
CHAYKA Olesya - maiden name: SHCHERBA RYBOVALOVA Viktoriya - maiden name: ZABOLOTNA
CHEREDINOVA Svetlana - maiden name: BELAN SVETLITCHNAYA Tatiana - maiden name: NESTEROVA
DAVYDENKO Tetyana - maiden name: EVSEYENKO TYKHOVA Daria - maiden name: SHYTKO
KLYMENKO Inna - maiden name: KRYACHKO YERMOLAIEVA Marianna - maiden name: PELYKH
KOVALCHUK Oksana - maiden name: KAMINSKA ZAKAPKO Olga - maiden name: GOLUBCHENKO
LARINA Olga - maiden name: KRIVORUCKO ZELENSKA Kateryna - maiden name: DYOMKINA
NEUSTROYEVA Ganna - maiden name: PATSORA