Home  |  Info Center  |  Gallery  |  Guest Book  |  Contacts  |  Site map  |  
Now selected ENG  RUS
     SEARCH
 
     
 
     
Google
 


African Championship Shotgun 2011 Rabat, MAR
European Championships 2011 Belgrade, SRB
Pan American Games 2011 Guadalajara, MEX
African Championship 2011 (10м, 25м, 50м) Cairo, EGY
Asian Championship 2011 Air events, Kuwait
1st Asian Championship Shotgun, Kuala Lumpur, MAS
Oceania Shooting Championships 2011 Sydney, AUS
12th Asian Championship 2012 Doha, QAT (Shooting & Shotgun)
European Championships 2012 Air events. Vierumaeki, FIN
European Ranking
Asian Ranking
Quota Places for Olympic Games London 2012
ISSF World Cup Final (Rifle/Pistol/Shotgun)
 2009
 

 

Dreams Can Come True …

by Rajmond Debevec 

I remember like it was yesterday - as a 5-year-old boy back in 1968, watching Olympic athletics on TV. I was fascinated with Bob Beamon's fantastic 890cm long jump. Three years later my uncle bought me a small air rifle for my 8th birthday. It was the best birthday present I’d ever been given and a new fascination was born. I spent every single moment of my free time with my rifle – the secret of how to hit the middle of the target filled me with irresistible power.

Two months later I joined a local shooting club in my town of Postojna, known around the world for its famous 20km cave system. At that moment I had no idea that my new love of target shooting would soon become my way of life.
I soon found out that shooting had been an Olympic sport since 1896. I started to practice harder and harder while dreaming about taking part in the Olympic Games...

16 years after Bob Beamon's jump and 13 years after receiving my first air rifle my dream came true. Today I can still recall how I felt as I marched around the Los Angeles Olympic Stadium at the opening ceremony of my first Olympic Games in 1984 - on the same field as the famous athlete Carl Lewis...

The motto of Baron Pierre de Coubertin's , the founder of the modern Olympic Games was “the most important thing is not to win but to take part”, I used to aspire to this, but it was not enough and I soon exchanged this for ,Citius, Altius, Fortius' which is Latin for Faster, Higher, Stronger'...

The wish for an Olympic medal doesn't mean that everything is plain sailing. My strong will helped me not to give up after unsuccessful attempts in the 1988, 1992 and 1996 Olympics. This lead me to work even harder to succeed. Persistency was always my strongest character mark.

16 years after my first Olympic Games in Los Angeles and 29 years after my first shot with an air rifle I finally made it. On my 5th try at the 2000 Olympic Games in Sydney I won a gold medal and became an Olympic Champion! But could I get more? I was motivated to practice hard and when after my bronze medal at the 2008 Beijing Olympic Games many shooting friends asked me when I plan to quit, the answer was simple - I didn’t want to give up on this important part of my life.

Only a small number of the world's population ever compete at the Olympic Games; and an even smaller number ever compete in multiple Games. In the history of modern Olympic Games since 1896 in all Olympic sports, only 2 athletes have participated 9 times and 5 athletes have participated 8 times.

Shooting is one of the rare sports which enable an athlete to compete at the top level at almost any age. I am proud to join the respectable group of 7 athletes with at least 8 Olympic appearances and I am proud to be able to participate in my 8th at the London 2012 Olympic Games at 49 years of age, still with a chance to fight for medals.

See you in London.

Rajmond Debevec
http://www.issf-sports.org/shooters/shooter.ashx?personissfid=shslom2903196301

 

 



 

Quota Places for Olympic Games London 2012
(standing: February 20, 2012)

Print version

NAME
Birth
NOC
Place
Result
Final
Competition
Place of Competition
Date
SHOOTING EVENTS
50M RIFLE 3 POSITIONS MEN
GULVIN Christopher
1989
AUS
2
1146
91,3
OCH
Sydney AUS
29.11.2011
FARNIK Thomas
1967
AUT
7
1165
100,1
WC
Sydney AUS
24.03.2011
BUBNOVICH Vitali
1974
BLR
14
1164
ECH
Belgrade SRB
07.08.2011
SHCHERBATSEVICH Yury
1984
BLR
5
1168
97,2
ECH
Belgrade SRB
07.08.2011
DURKOVIC Bojan
1989
CRO
8
1169
87,3
ECH
Belgrade SRB
07.08.2011
HOSEN Amgad
1975
EGY
1
1139
91,8
AFC
Cairo EGY
22.10.2011
LAN Xing
1990
CHN
1
1177
100,8
WC
Munich GER
22.06.2011
GRAFF Cyril
1980
FRA
8
1172
96,0
WCH
Munich GER
04.08.2010
Host Country
GBR
by ISSF Rule
BRODMEIER Daniel
1987
GER
17
1162
ECH
Belgrade SRB
07.08.2011
KHAN Imran Hasan
1983
IND
5
1139
85,4
ASC
Doha QAT
21.01.2012
RAJPUT Sanjeev
1981
IND
1
1176
102,2
WC
Changwon KOR
14.04.2011
HAN Jinseop
1981
KOR
2
1176
98,2
WCH
Munich GER
04.08.2010
KIM Jonghyun
1985
KOR
6
1174
97,7
WCH
Munich GER
04.08.2010
BAKKEN Ole Magnus
1988
NOR
8
1179
88,0
WC
Munich GER
22.06.2011
BRYHN Ole Kristian
1989
NOR
3
1177
94,9
WC
Changwon KOR
14.04.2011
KAMENSKI Alexei
1983
RUS
8
1172
97,2
WC
Fort Benning USA
19.05.2011
PRIKHODTCHENKO Konstantin
1972
RUS
4
1173
99,2
WCH
Munich GER
04.08.2010
MIROSAVLJEV Nemanja
1970
SRB
3
1174
99,3
WCH
Munich GER
04.08.2010
BEYELER Simon
1982
SUI
3
1180
96,8
WC
Fort Benning USA
19.05.2011
GONCI Jozef
1974
SVK
4
1168
99,7
WC
Sydney AUS
24.03.2011
HEIN Joseph
1982
USA
1
1170
98,4
CAT
Rio de Janeiro BRA
24.11.2010
PARKER Jason
1974
USA
1
1155
94,1
PAG
Guadalajara MEX
21.10.2011
Not distributed according to rules
ASC
Doha QAT
21.01.2012
Not distributed according to rules
ASC
Doha QAT
21.01.2012
 
50M RIFLE PRONE MEN
ANGELONI Juan Diego
1978
ARG
1
590
103,5
CAT
Rio de Janeiro BRA
22.11.2010
SULIGOY Alex Misael
1990
ARG
2
590
101,5
PAG
Guadalajara MEX
19.10.2011
POTENT Warren
1962
AUS
1
597
103,0
OCH
Sydney AUS
30.11.2011
SAMPSON Dane Kevin
1986
AUS
2
590
102,5
OCH
Sydney AUS
30.11.2011
PLANER Christian
1975
AUT
6
599
100,9
WC
Fort Benning USA
22.05.2011
MARTYNOV Sergei
1968
BLR
1
599
104,9
WCH
Munich GER
02.08.2010
WANG Weiyi
1974
CHN
1
597
106,4
WC
Sydney AUS
29.03.2011
NIELSEN Kenneth
1968
DEN
2
598
103,4
WC
Munich GER
20.06.2011
LOPEZ Javier
1989
ESP
4
598
101,5
ECH
Belgrade SRB
05.08.2011
SAUVEPLANE Valerian
1980
FRA
2
599
104,8
WCH
Munich GER
02.08.2010
ECKHARDT Maik
1970
GER
5
593
103,2
WC
Changwon KOR
11.04.2011
JUNGHAENEL Henri
1988
GER
1
597
105,6
WC
Fort Benning USA
22.05.2011
SINGH Hariom
1986
IND
6
598
102,9
WCH
Munich GER
02.08.2010
YAJIMA Midori
1979
JPN
1
593
101,3
ASC
Doha QAT
16.01.2012
CHOI Young Jeon
1981
KOR
4
593
104,2
WC
Changwon KOR
11.04.2011
LEE Hyun Tae
1977
KOR
4
592
100,7
ASC
Doha QAT
16.01.2012
BERG Vebjoern
1980
NOR
5
598
103,4
WCH
Munich GER
02.08.2010
KHADJIBEKOV Artem
1970
RUS
2
598
102,5
ECH
Belgrade SRB
05.08.2011
DEBEVEC Rajmond
1963
SLO
1
598
104,8
ECH
Belgrade SRB
05.08.2011
BUERGE Marcel
1972
SUI
4
598
102,9
WC
Munich GER
20.06.2011
EMMONS Matthew
1981
USA
3
598
104,2
WCH
Munich GER
02.08.2010
UPTAGRAFFT Eric
1966
USA
2
599
104,2
WC
Sydney AUS
29.03.2011
Not distributed according to rules
AFC
Cairo EGY
20.10.2011
 
10M AIR RIFLE MEN
GODWARD William
1984
AUS
1
582
99,1
OCH
Sydney AUS
28.11.2011
CHARHEIKA Illia
1993
BLR
13
595
ECH
Vierumaeki FIN
19.02.2012
RIZOV Anton
1987
BUL
4
598
101,3
WC
Munich GER
18.06.2011
NIEFER Cory
1975
CAN
2
593
100,8
CAT
Rio de Janeiro BRA
20.11.2010
WANG Tao
1982
CHN
3
596
103,0
WC
Sydney AUS
26.03.2011
ZHU Qinan
1984
CHN
4
597
101,9
WCH
Munich GER
31.07.2010
GORSA Petar
1988
CRO
7
598
101,9
ECH
Vierumaeki FIN
19.02.2012
ROZSYPAL Ondrej
1982
CZE
16
595
ECH
Vierumaeki FIN
19.02.2012
ABDELLAH Mohamed
1968
EGY
1
596
103,7
AFC
Cairo EGY
18.10.2011
MONNIER Jeremy
1989
FRA
8
595
100,6
WC
Changwon KOR
09.04.2011
PIASECKI Pierre Edmond
1985
FRA
2
597
102,2
WC
Sydney AUS
26.03.2011
MOHAUPT Tino
1983
GER
12
596
WC
Munich GER
18.06.2011
SIDI Peter
1978
HUN
2
599
101,4
WCH
Munich GER
31.07.2010
BINDRA Abhinav
1982
IND
8
596
100,7
WC
Munich GER
18.06.2011
NARANG Gagan
1983
IND
3
597
102,0
WCH
Munich GER
31.07.2010
RIKHTER Sergy
1989
ISR
2
597
104,6
WC
Changwon KOR
09.04.2011
CAMPRIANI Niccolo
1987
ITA
1
599
103,5
WCH
Munich GER
31.07.2010
DE NICOLO Marco
1976
ITA
5
596
102,9
WCH
Munich GER
31.07.2010
ISMAILOV Ruslan
1986
KGZ
6
594
102,5
ASC
Doha QAT
13.01.2012
NYANTAI Bayara
1991
MGL
7
593
102,8
ASC
Doha QAT
13.01.2012
HELLENBRAND Peter
1985
NED
4
597
102,7
WC
Fort Benning USA
16.05.2011
HANSEN Are
1982
NOR
4
597
102,0
WC
Sydney AUS
26.03.2011
MOLDOVEANU Alin George
1983
ROU
5
598
100,9
WC
Fort Benning USA
16.05.2011
KAMENSKIY Sergey
1987
RUS
8
596
99,9
WC
Fort Benning USA
16.05.2011
SOKOLOV Denis
1983
RUS
6
597
101,9
WCH
Munich GER
31.07.2010
LORETAN Pascal
1989
SUI
14
595
ECH
Vierumaeki FIN
19.02.2012
AIVAZIAN Artur
1973
UKR
4
597
103,2
WC
Changwon KOR
09.04.2011
HALL Jonathan
1988
USA
2
594
102,6
PAG
Guadalajara MEX
17.10.2011
RAWLINGS Matthew
1984
USA
1
597
100,7
CAT
Rio de Janeiro BRA
20.11.2010
 
50M FREE PISTOL MEN
KAZAK Andrei
1980
BLR
9
561
WC
Munich GER
19.06.2011
PANG Wei
1986
CHN
3
561
97,9
WC
Sydney AUS
27.03.2011
WU Xiao
1983
CHN
2
566
94,3
WC
Fort Benning USA
22.05.2011
DUMOULIN Franck
1973
FRA
14
555
ECH
Belgrade SRB
06.08.2011
SANCHEZ Sergio
1970
GUA
1
559
89,9
PAG
Guadalajara MEX
18.10.2011
BRUNO Francesco
1978
ITA
2
563
96,8
WC
Sydney AUS
27.03.2011
GIORDANO Giuseppe
1974
ITA
3
562
97,6
WC
Munich GER
19.06.2011
MATSUDA Tomoyuki
1975
JPN
1
572
97,7
WCH
Munich GER
01.08.2010
PODLESNYY Vyacheslav
1977
KAZ
3
568
94,1
WCH
Munich GER
01.08.2010
KIM Yeong Koo
1986
KOR
4
570
88,8
WC
Changwon KOR
09.04.2011
LEE Daemyung
1988
KOR
2
567
98,2
WCH
Munich GER
01.08.2010
ENGACHEV Oleg
1967
QAT
5
564
92,3
ASC
Doha QAT
13.01.2012
EKIMOV Leonid
1987
RUS
2
564
96,6
WC
Changwon KOR
09.04.2011
ISAKOV Vladimir
1970
RUS
4
560
97,8
ECH
Belgrade SRB
06.08.2011
ZLATIC Andrija
1978
SRB
4
567
92,6
WCH
Munich GER
01.08.2010
GRUNDER Lukas
1990
SUI
5
563
94,8
ECH
Belgrade SRB
06.08.2011
KOPP Pavol
1978
SVK
4
562
91,6
WC
Fort Benning USA
22.05.2011
PANICHPATIKUM Jakkrit
1973
THA
6
558
96,8
ASC
Doha QAT
13.01.2012
TURNER Jason
1975
USA
1
568
97,6
CAT
Rio de Janeiro BRA
20.11.2010
Not distributed according to rules
AFC
Cairo EGY
19.10.2011
Not distributed according to rules
OCH
Sydney AUS
01.12.2011
 
10M AIR PISTOL MEN
BAKHTAMYAN Norayr
1970
ARM
7
586
95,8
WC
Munich GER
21.06.2011
REPACHOLI Daniel
1982
AUS
1
572
101,9
OCH
Sydney AUS
30.11.2011
KOCARENKO Vladislav
1984
BLR
8
579
98,7
ECH
Vierumaeki FIN
18.02.2012
LUKASHYK Kanstantsin
1975
BLR
9
584
WC
Changwon KOR
11.04.2011
WANG Zhiwei
1988
CHN
2
586
97,1
ASC
Doha QAT
15.01.2012
ZHANG Tian
1980
CHN
3
582
97,8
WC
Sydney AUS
24.03.2011
WAGIH Karim
1981
EGY
1
572
101,3
AFC
Cairo EGY
21.10.2011
CARRERA Pablo
1986
ESP
9
583
WC
Fort Benning USA
17.05.2011
JAHNSSON Kai
1965
FIN
5
584
100,1
WC
Fort Benning USA
17.05.2011
LAPEYRE Walter
1976
FRA
5
588
98,3
WC
Changwon KOR
11.04.2011
Host Country
GBR
by ISSF Rule
SCHMIDT Florian
1986
GER
8
583
96,8
WC
Fort Benning USA
17.05.2011
BARKHORDARI Ebrahim
1982
IRI
11
582
WC
Munich GER
21.06.2011
TESCONI Luca
1982
ITA
15
577
ECH
Vierumaeki FIN
18.02.2012
JIN Jong Oh
1979
KOR
3
587
102,1
WCH
Munich GER
03.08.2010
COSTA Joao
1964
POR
6
582
99,4
WCH
Munich GER
03.08.2010
CHERVYAKOVSKIY Sergey
1986
RUS
4
587
98,5
WCH
Munich GER
03.08.2010
KOULAKOV Denis
1982
RUS
5
585
98,3
WC
Munich GER
21.06.2011
GRGIC Dimitrije
1984
SRB
8
584
99,4
WC
Changwon KOR
11.04.2011
MIKEC Damir
1984
SRB
8
584
94,7
WCH
Munich GER
03.08.2010
SCHEUBER Patrick
1986
SUI
17
576
ECH
Vierumaeki FIN
18.02.2012
TUZINSKY Juraj
1984
SVK
5
581
98,0
WC
Sydney AUS
24.03.2011
DIKEC Yusuf
1973
TUR
5
583
98,4
WCH
Munich GER
03.08.2010
KELES Ismail
1988
TUR
7
582
96,0
ECH
Vierumaeki FIN
18.02.2012
BIDNYAK Ivan
1985
UKR
7
584
97,3
WCH
Munich GER
03.08.2010
OMELCHUK Oleg
1983
UKR
2
582
98,0
WC
Sydney AUS
24.03.2011
BEAMAN Brian
1984
USA
1
580
102,3
CAT
Rio de Janeiro BRA
24.11.2010
SZARENSKI Daryl
1968
USA
1
583
98,7
PAG
Guadalajara MEX
16.10.2011
HOANG Xuan Vinh
1974
VIE
4
582
100,4
ASC
Doha QAT
15.01.2012
 
25M RAPID FIRE PISTOL MEN
QUICK Bruce
1960
AUS
1
562
20
OCH
Sydney AUS
29.11.2011
LI Yuehong
1989
CHN
2
584
25
ASC
Doha QAT
18.01.2012
ZHANG Jian
1985
CHN
2
587
198,6
WCH
Munich GER
06.08.2010
PUPO Leuris
1977
CUB
1
578
204,8
CAT
Rio de Janeiro BRA
23.11.2010
PODHRASKY Martin
1983
CZE
1
583
33
WC
Sydney AUS
29.03.2011
STRNAD Martin
1974
CZE
4
589
19
ECH
Belgrade SRB
10.08.2011
TAHA Mahmud
1980
EGY
1
564
18
AFC
Cairo EGY
23.10.2011
LLAMES Jorge
1978
ESP
3
580
20
WC
Changwon KOR
13.04.2011
Host Country
GBR
by ISSF Rule
REITZ Christian
1987
GER
1
584
29
WC
Fort Benning USA
21.05.2011
SCHUMANN Ralf
1962
GER
2
581
31
WC
Munich GER
20.06.2011
KUMAR Vijay
1985
IND
2
584
29
WC
Fort Benning USA
21.05.2011
JANG Dae Kyu
1976
KOR
1
582
31
ASC
Doha QAT
18.01.2012
KALIOUJNYI Viatcheslav
1979
RUS
2
588
31
WC
Sydney AUS
29.03.2011
KLIMOV Alexei
1975
RUS
1
585
202,1
WCH
Munich GER
06.08.2010
BONDARUK Roman
1974
UKR
2
584
30
ECH
Belgrade SRB
10.08.2011
MILEV Emil
1968
USA
3
583
25
WC
Munich GER
20.06.2011
SANDERSON Keith
1975
USA
2
581
28
WC
Changwon KOR
13.04.2011
 
50M RIFLE 3 POSITIONS WOMEN
VAN NUS Robyn
1982
AUS
1
573
97,4
OCH
Sydney AUS
30.11.2011
LI Peijing
1989
CHN
1
586
101,1
WC
Changwon KOR
12.04.2011
WAN Xiangyan
1986
CHN
3
585
97,5
WC
Munich GER
21.06.2011
PEREZ Dianelys
1988
CUB
1
576
95,6
PAG
Guadalajara MEX
22.10.2011
VORONOVA Anzela
1968
EST
6
580
95,8
ECH
Belgrade SRB
05.08.2011
YLI-KIIKKA Marjo
1978
FIN
14
575
ECH
Belgrade SRB
05.08.2011
BRIZE Laurence
1976
FRA
5
581
89,5
WC
Sydney AUS
26.03.2011
EVESQUE Emilie
1988
FRA
2
587
96,5
WC
Changwon KOR
12.04.2011
LECHNER Barbara
1982
GER
1
589
98,7
WCH
Munich GER
06.08.2010
PFEILSCHIFTER Sonja
1971
GER
2
585
100,4
WCH
Munich GER
06.08.2010
DOVGUN Olga
1970
KAZ
6
580
100,4
ASC
Doha QAT
18.01.2012
JEONG Gyungsuk
1990
KOR
5
584
98,7
ASC
Doha QAT
18.01.2012
JEONG Mi Ra
1987
KOR
3
586
99,9
ASC
Doha QAT
18.01.2012
MARTINEZ Alexis G
1991
MEX
3
573
92,0
CAT
Rio de Janeiro BRA
26.11.2010
BOGACKA Sylwia
1981
POL
6
582
86,9
WC
Sydney AUS
26.03.2011
VAN REENEN Esmari
1981
RSA
1
576
89,4
AFC
Cairo EGY
22.10.2011
GALKINA Lioubov
1973
RUS
3
583
97,5
ECH
Belgrade SRB
05.08.2011
YUSHKOVA Tatiyana
1982
RUS
10
577
ECH
Belgrade SRB
05.08.2011
ARSOVIC Andrea
1987
SRB
6
584
96,1
WC
Fort Benning USA
17.05.2011
MARGUET Annik
1981
SUI
3
582
99,2
WCH
Munich GER
06.08.2010
PESKOVA Daniela
1984
SVK
7
584
98,0
WC
Munich GER
21.06.2011
KALNYSH Natallia
1974
UKR
4
581
99,5
WCH
Munich GER
06.08.2010
SHARIPOVA Dariya
1990
UKR
5
583
99,3
WC
Fort Benning USA
17.05.2011
BEYERLE Jamie
1984
USA
5
582
97,9
WCH
Munich GER
06.08.2010
FONG Sandra
1990
USA
2
574
92,0
CAT
Rio de Janeiro BRA
26.11.2010
 
10M AIR RIFLE WOMEN
OBERMOSER Stephanie
1988
AUT
5
398
102,8
WC
Fort Benning USA
20.05.2011
LUKANOVA Petya
1969
BUL
12
396
ECH
Vierumaeki FIN
18.02.2012
WU Liuxi
1984
CHN
2
398
103,4
WCH
Munich GER
01.08.2010
YI Siling
1989
CHN
1
400
105,6
WCH
Munich GER
01.08.2010
PEJCIC Snjezana
1982
CRO
1
399
103,6
WC
Sydney AUS
23.03.2011
CRUZ Eglis Yaima
1980
CUB
1
395
101,8
CAT
Rio de Janeiro BRA
21.11.2010
EMMONS Katerina
1983
CZE
2
398
103,8
WC
Munich GER
18.06.2011
SYKOROVA Adela
1987
CZE
3
398
103,0
WC
Munich GER
18.06.2011
JENSEN Anette
1986
DEN
4
398
102,9
WC
Munich GER
18.06.2011
NIELSEN Stine
1991
DEN
4
399
101,9
WC
Fort Benning USA
20.05.2011
AMER Nourhan
1993
EGY
1
395
101,5
AFC
Cairo EGY
21.10.2011
Host Country
GBR
by ISSF Rule
GAUSS Beate
1984
GER
6
397
101,8
WCH
Munich GER
01.08.2010
MAGER Jessica
1988
GER
5
397
101,8
WCH
Munich GER
01.08.2010
AHMADI Elaheh
1982
IRI
2
399
103,2
WC
Sydney AUS
23.03.2011
JAMBOZORG Mahlagha
1991
IRI
4
397
103,2
WCH
Munich GER
01.08.2010
NARDELLI Elania
1987
ITA
3
398
103,0
WCH
Munich GER
01.08.2010
ZUBLASING Petra
1989
ITA
3
399
102,8
WC
Fort Benning USA
20.05.2011
ARZOUQI Maryam
1987
KUW
2
398
102,6
ASC
Doha QAT
14.01.2012
MOHD TAIBI Nur Suryani
1982
MAS
5
397
102,7
ASC
Doha QAT
14.01.2012
PENA ROCAMONTES Rosa
1994
MEX
2
394
100,9
CAT
Rio de Janeiro BRA
21.11.2010
TORVIK Marte
1991
NOR
6
397
103,2
ECH
Vierumaeki FIN
18.02.2012
MACKENZIE Jenna Kendall Louise
1992
NZL
1
390
98,5
OCH
Sydney AUS
28.11.2011
NAGAY Agnieszka
1981
POL
2
398
102,5
WC
Changwon KOR
10.04.2011
WRONSKA Paula
1991
POL
10
397
ECH
Vierumaeki FIN
18.02.2012
DVORSAK Ziva
1991
SLO
7
399
100,0
ECH
Vierumaeki FIN
18.02.2012
MAKSIMOVIC Ivana
1990
SRB
3
397
102,4
WC
Changwon KOR
10.04.2011
TYKHOVA Darya
1986
UKR
3
398
103,7
WC
Sydney AUS
23.03.2011
CARUSO Emily
1977
USA
1
396
101,8
PAG
Guadalajara MEX
17.10.2011
SCHERER Sarah
1991
USA
1
398
103,5
WC
Changwon KOR
10.04.2011
 
25M SPORT PISTOL WOMEN
ESPOSITO Chloe
1991
AUS
1
563
194,5
OCH
Sydney AUS
28.11.2011
ASHUMOVA Irada
1958
AZE
16
577
ECH
Belgrade SRB
07.08.2011
MELLO Ana Luiza
1973
BRA
1
577
205,1
CAT
Rio de Janeiro BRA
20.11.2010
BONEVA Antoaneta
1986
BUL
3
587
199,1
WC
Sydney AUS
27.03.2011
GROZDEVA Maria
1972
BUL
2
584
203,3
WC
Munich GER
19.06.2011
CHEN Ying
1977
CHN
1
589
205,6
WC
Changwon KOR
10.04.2011
YUAN Jing
1987
CHN
2
584
202,2
WC
Sydney AUS
27.03.2011
FRANQUET Sonia
1980
ESP
5
588
198,8
WCH
Munich GER
09.08.2010
GEIKIE Georgina
1984
GBR
13
578
ECH
Belgrade SRB
07.08.2011
Host Country
GBR
by ISSF Rule
DORJSUREN Munkhbayar
1969
GER
4
584
204,5
WC
Changwon KOR
10.04.2011
CSONKA Zsofia
1983
HUN
5
584
198,1
WC
Munich GER
19.06.2011
SARNOBAT Rahi
1990
IND
3
582
207,7
WC
Fort Benning USA
18.05.2011
MORI Yukari
1979
JPN
4
584
203,0
WCH
Munich GER
09.08.2010
OTRYAD Gundegmaa
1978
MGL
2
585
204,8
WC
Fort Benning USA
18.05.2011
JO Yong Suk
1988
PRK
8
584
199,1
WCH
Munich GER
09.08.2010
ALIPOVA Yuliya
1977
RUS
6
586
198,4
WCH
Munich GER
09.08.2010
KLIMOVA Kira
1982
RUS
1
584
204,8
WCH
Munich GER
09.08.2010
DIETHELM Heidi
1969
SUI
1
587
201,2
ECH
Belgrade SRB
07.08.2011
PRUCKSAKORN Tanyaporn
1990
THA
7
580
200,7
ASC
Doha QAT
19.01.2012
YANGPAIBOON Naphaswan
1988
THA
5
581
203,3
ASC
Doha QAT
19.01.2012
UPTAGRAFFT Sandra
1971
USA
2
570
199,8
PAG
Guadalajara MEX
19.10.2011
LE Thi Hoang Ngoc
1982
VIE
6
579
202,0
ASC
Doha QAT
19.01.2012
Not distributed according to rules
AFC
Cairo EGY
24.10.2011
 
10M AIR PISTOL WOMEN
ASPANDIYAROVA Dina
1976
AUS
7
385
95,2
WC
Changwon KOR
12.04.2011
YAUHLEUSKAYA Lalita
1963
AUS
2
385
100,0
WCH
Munich GER
08.08.2010
CHAIKA Viktoria
1980
BLR
3
384
101,0
WCH
Munich GER
08.08.2010
LUDWIG Dorothy
1979
CAN
1
380
96,8
PAG
Guadalajara MEX
16.10.2011
SU Yuling
1989
CHN
6
383
98,0
WCH
Munich GER
08.08.2010
SUN Qi
1986
CHN
1
391
98,9
WC
Changwon KOR
12.04.2011
MARUSKOVA Lenka
1985
CZE
4
383
100,9
WCH
Munich GER
08.08.2010
SUHONEN Mira
1985
FIN
5
386
96,3
WCH
Munich GER
08.08.2010
GOBERVILLE Celine
1986
FRA
3
388
98,3
WC
Fort Benning USA
16.05.2011
TIRODE Stephanie
1975
FRA
1
388
100,3
WC
Munich GER
22.06.2011
SALUKVADZE Nino
1968
GEO
1
385
100,5
WC
Sydney AUS
23.03.2011
VERDICCHIO KRAUSE Claudia
1975
GER
7
384
97,6
ECH
Vierumaeki FIN
19.02.2012
DOUKA Athina
1976
GRE
6
388
95,5
WC
Fort Benning USA
16.05.2011
SINGH Annu Raj
1984
IND
2
389
97,6
WC
Fort Benning USA
16.05.2011
KIM Jang Mi
1992
KOR
1
385
97,3
ASC
Doha QAT
16.01.2012
PARK Minjin
1987
KOR
6
385
98,6
WC
Changwon KOR
12.04.2011
ZAVALA Alejandra
1984
MEX
2
378
100,2
CAT
Rio de Janeiro BRA
25.11.2010
BARTKOW KWIATKOWSKA Beata
1981
POL
7
386
95,5
WC
Munich GER
22.06.2011
CASTELAO Joana
1984
POR
11
382
ECH
Vierumaeki FIN
19.02.2012
ORLOVSKAYA Galina
1967
RUS
10
383
ECH
Vierumaeki FIN
19.02.2012
YASKEVICH Liubov
1985
RUS
5
385
97,8
WC
Munich GER
22.06.2011
ARUNOVIC Zorana
1986
SRB
1
385
101,8
WCH
Munich GER
08.08.2010
VELICKOVIC Bobana
1990
SRB
1
388
99,1
ECH
Vierumaeki FIN
19.02.2012
TIEN Chia Chen
1986
TPE
4
386
95,9
WC
Sydney AUS
23.03.2011
YU Ai Wen
1995
TPE
4
383
98,1
ASC
Doha QAT
16.01.2012
CHARNI Olfa
1980
TUN
1
379
93,7
AFC
Cairo EGY
18.10.2011
KOSTEVYCH Olena
1985
UKR
3
386
97,6
WC
Sydney AUS
23.03.2011
Not distributed according to rules
OCH
Sydney AUS
30.11.2011
 
SHOTGUN EVENTS
TRAP MEN
DIAMOND Michael
1972
AUS
2
123
23
WC
Maribor SLO
10.07.2011
STOKES Matthew
1989
AUS
2
119
23
OCH
Sydney AUS
01.12.2011
SCHERHAUFER Andreas
1970
AUT
10
122
ECH
Belgrade SRB
05.08.2011
KAVALENKA Andrei
1955
BLR
12
122
ECH
Belgrade SRB
05.08.2011
LI Yajun
1973
CHN
5
122
18
WCH
Munich GER
03.08.2010
CARO GUARNIERI Danilo
1965
COL
2
123
22
PAG
Guadalajara MEX
19.10.2011
CERNOGORAZ Giovanni
1982
CRO
1
121
24
WC
Beijing CHN
27.04.2011
GLASNOVIC Anton
1981
CRO
7
123
ECH
Belgrade SRB
05.08.2011
GACH Jiri
1969
CZE
3
120
23
WC
Beijing CHN
27.04.2011
LIPTAK Jiri
1982
CZE
3
123
19
WCH
Munich GER
03.08.2010
PINERO Sergio
1974
DOM
2
119
20
CAT
Rio de Janeiro BRA
21.11.2010
ZAHER Ahmed
1989
EGY
1
119
22
AFC
Rabat MAR
28.05.2011
FERNANDEZ Alberto
1983
ESP
1
121
22
WCH
Munich GER
03.08.2010
SERRANO Jesus
1978
ESP
1
124
22
WC
Maribor SLO
10.07.2011
KABLE Glenn
1963
FIJ
1
116
22
OCH
Sydney AUS
01.12.2011
CLAMENS Stephane
1971
FRA
3
122
23
WCH
Belgrade SRB
06.09.2011
Host Country
GBR
by ISSF Rule
RUETTGEROTH Stefan
1981
GER
3
121
21
WC
Sydney AUS
25.03.2011
BROL CARDENAS Jean Pierre
1982
GUA
1
119
23
CAT
Rio de Janeiro BRA
21.11.2010
SANDHU Manavjit Singh
1976
IND
1
122
17
ASC
Doha QAT
21.01.2012
PELLIELO Giovanni
1970
ITA
4
123
18
WCH
Munich GER
03.08.2010
VIGANO Rodolfo
1971
ITA
2
121
22
WC
Sydney AUS
25.03.2011
ALRASHIDI Talal
1993
KUW
2
117
17
ASC
Doha QAT
21.01.2012
AL-ATHBA Rashid
1980
QAT
3
117
15
ASC
Doha QAT
21.01.2012
ALIPOV Alexey
1975
RUS
2
122
20
WCH
Munich GER
03.08.2010
GURKIN Pavel
1966
RUS
2
122
21
WC
Concepcion CHI
08.03.2011
MACEK Bostjan
1972
SLO
3
124
22
ECH
Belgrade SRB
05.08.2011
VARGA Erik
1976
SVK
1
124
23
ECH
Belgrade SRB
05.08.2011
TUZUN Oguzhan
1982
TUR
1
123
22
WC
Concepcion CHI
08.03.2011
ALARYANI Dhaher
1972
UAE
4
114
16
ASC
Doha QAT
21.01.2012
 
DOUBLE TRAP MEN
MARK Russell
1964
AUS
1
138
38
OCH
Sydney AUS
28.11.2011
FUZARO Filipe
1982
BRA
1
137
42
CAT
Rio de Janeiro BRA
23.11.2010
HU Binyuan
1977
CHN
3
144
49
WCH
Munich GER
05.08.2010
LI Jun
1985
CHN
1
146
48
WCH
Belgrade SRB
10.09.2011
FAULDS Richard
1977
GBR
1
141
47
WC
Sydney AUS
27.03.2011
WILSON Peter Robert Russell
1986
GBR
2
142
48
WC
Concepcion CHI
03.03.2011
BOGNAR Richard
1967
HUN
6
145
46
WC
Maribor SLO
12.07.2011
SODHI Ronjan
1979
IND
2
142
41
WC
Beijing CHN
25.04.2011
D ANIELLO Francesco
1969
ITA
3
140
44
WC
Sydney AUS
27.03.2011
DI SPIGNO Daniele
1974
ITA
5
144
47
WC
Maribor SLO
12.07.2011
ALDEEHANI Fehaid
1966
KUW
2
138
42
ASC
Doha QAT
14.01.2012
CHETCUTI William
1985
MLT
1
141
44
WC
Beijing CHN
25.04.2011
DAVIS Alistair
1992
RSA
1
138
44
AFC
Rabat MAR
30.05.2011
FOKEEV Vitaly
1974
RUS
1
148
46
WC
Concepcion CHI
03.03.2011
MOSIN Vasily
1972
RUS
2
147
46
WCH
Munich GER
05.08.2010
DAHLBY Hakan
1965
SWE
5
145
46
ECH
Belgrade SRB
07.08.2011
ALMAKTOUM Juma
1984
UAE
1
139
42
ASC
Doha QAT
14.01.2012
RICHMOND Joshua
1985
USA
1
146
50
WCH
Munich GER
05.08.2010
 
SKEET MEN
ADAMS Paul
1992
AUS
2
116
24
OCH
Sydney AUS
29.11.2011
BARTON Clive
1971
AUS
1
118
23
OCH
Sydney AUS
29.11.2011
TORRES Guillermo Alfredo
1959
CUB
2
122
23
PAG
Guadalajara MEX
22.10.2011
ACHILLEOS Georgios
1980
CYP
3
123
25
WCH
Munich GER
10.08.2010
ANDREOU Antonakis
1974
CYP
4
123
25
WCH
Munich GER
10.08.2010
SYCHRA Jan
1969
CZE
1
125
25
WC
Concepcion CHI
07.03.2011
TOMECEK Jakub
1991
CZE
3
124
25
ECH
Belgrade SRB
12.08.2011
GOLDING Anders
1984
DEN
1
124
25
WC
Maribor SLO
15.07.2011
HANSEN Jesper
1980
DEN
3
123
22
WC
Beijing CHN
22.04.2011
MEHELBA Azmy
1991
EGY
1
123
25
AFC
Rabat MAR
01.06.2011
ARAMBURU Juan Jose
1981
ESP
1
125
24
WCH
Belgrade SRB
13.09.2011
DELAUNAY Eric
1987
FRA
1
124
25
ECH
Belgrade SRB
12.08.2011
BRICKELL Richard
1975
GBR
6
124
23
WC
Sydney AUS
31.03.2011
Host Country
GBR
by ISSF Rule
WENZEL Tino
1973
GER
2
124
25
ECH
Belgrade SRB
12.08.2011
MAVROMMATIS Nikolaos
1980
GRE
2
123
23
WC
Beijing CHN
22.04.2011
MITAS Efthimios
1985
GRE
3
123
23
WC
Maribor SLO
15.07.2011
FALCO Ennio
1968
ITA
2
124
25
WCH
Munich GER
10.08.2010
LODDE Luigi
1980
ITA
4
123
24
WC
Sydney AUS
31.03.2011
CHO Kwang Soo
1985
KOR
4
121
24
ASC
Doha QAT
17.01.2012
ALRASHIDI Abdullah
1963
KUW
2
122
25
ASC
Doha QAT
17.01.2012
RODRIGUEZ Javier
1964
MEX
1
122
25
CAT
Rio de Janeiro BRA
26.11.2010
BROVOLD Tore
1970
NOR
2
124
24
WC
Concepcion CHI
07.03.2011
AL-ATTIYA Nasser
1970
QAT
1
125
25
ASC
Doha QAT
17.01.2012
SHOMIN Valeriy
1971
RUS
1
124
25
WCH
Munich GER
10.08.2010
NILSSON Stefan
1990
SWE
8
123
ECH
Belgrade SRB
12.08.2011
SVENSSON Marcus
1990
SWE
5
124
24
ECH
Belgrade SRB
12.08.2011
ALMAKTOUM Saeed
1976
UAE
3
121
25
ASC
Doha QAT
17.01.2012
HANCOCK Vincent
1989
USA
5
123
24
WCH
Munich GER
10.08.2010
THOMPSON Frank
1988
USA
2
122
24
CAT
Rio de Janeiro BRA
26.11.2010
 
TRAP WOMEN
SCANLAN Laetisha
1990
AUS
1
70
16
OCH
Sydney AUS
30.11.2011
LIU Yingzi
1971
CHN
2
72
17
WCH
Munich GER
31.07.2010
GALVEZ Fatima
1987
ESP
2
70
21
WC
Concepcion CHI
05.03.2011
MAKELA-NUMMELA Satu
1970
FIN
4
69
17
WC
Beijing CHN
26.04.2011
RACINET Delphine
1973
FRA
6
72
18
WC
Maribor SLO
09.07.2011
Host Country
GBR
by ISSF Rule
QUOOSS Katrin
1986
GER
4
74
18
WC
Maribor SLO
09.07.2011
CHOWDHARY Shagun
1983
IND
4
72
17
WCH
Belgrade SRB
08.09.2011
ROSSI Jessica
1992
ITA
3
71
16
WCH
Munich GER
31.07.2010
NAKAYAMA Yukie
1979
JPN
3
69
20
ASC
Doha QAT
20.01.2012
EOM Soyeon
1988
KOR
5
69
15
WC
Sydney AUS
24.03.2011
AHRENS Gaby Diana
1981
NAM
1
66
18
AFC
Rabat MAR
27.05.2011
TKACH Elena
1970
RUS
2
71
23
ECH
Belgrade SRB
02.08.2011
PERILLI Alessandra
1988
SMR
1
71
21
WC
Concepcion CHI
05.03.2011
STEFECEKOVA Zuzana
1984
SVK
1
72
19
WCH
Munich GER
31.07.2010
LIN Yi Chun
1981
TPE
3
68
19
WC
Beijing CHN
26.04.2011
KANTARCI Nihan
1982
TUR
6
68
13
WC
Sydney AUS
24.03.2011
COGDELL Corey
1986
USA
1
72
18
CAT
Rio de Janeiro BRA
20.11.2010
 
SKEET WOMEN
MARK Lauryn
1980
AUS
9
70
WC
Sydney AUS
30.03.2011
CROVETTO CHADID Francisca
1990
CHI
1
71
24
CAT
Rio de Janeiro BRA
25.11.2010
WEI Ning
1982
CHN
2
71
25
WCH
Munich GER
07.08.2010
ANDREOU Panagiota
1995
CYP
2
70
24
WC
Maribor SLO
14.07.2011
ELHAWARY Mona
1962
EGY
1
63
21
AFC
Rabat MAR
01.06.2011
GIRARDET Veronique
1965
FRA
6
72
19
WC
Maribor SLO
14.07.2011
Host Country
GBR
by ISSF Rule
WENZEL Christine
1981
GER
3
72
22
WC
Beijing CHN
21.04.2011
CAINERO Chiara
1978
ITA
6
72
23
WC
Concepcion CHI
04.03.2011
MICHSHUK Angelina
1988
KAZ
3
69
22
ASC
Doha QAT
16.01.2012
MIHALACHE Lucia Liliana
1967
ROU
7
72
WCH
Belgrade SRB
09.09.2011
EZHOVA Marina
1971
RUS
8
71
WC
Concepcion CHI
04.03.2011
BARTEKOVA Danka
1984
SVK
3
72
23
WCH
Munich GER
07.08.2010
LUNDQVIST Therese
1990
SWE
5
71
21
WC
Sydney AUS
30.03.2011
JIEWCHALOEMMIT Sutiya
1986
THA
4
71
23
WC
Beijing CHN
21.04.2011
OZYAMAN Cigdem
1985
TUR
1
73
23
ECH
Belgrade SRB
09.08.2011
RHODE Kimberly
1979
USA
1
72
25
WCH
Munich GER
07.08.2010
Not distributed according to rules
OCH
Sydney AUS
28.11.2011

tut.by

 

Morini Competition Arm S.A. Gehmann